Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : C1G061ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli) Hinta 34.30 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 0-1

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus 1 (mm) 156,4
Pituus 2 (mm) 155,2
Paksuus/voimakkuus 1 [mm] 18,5
Paksuus/voimakkuus 2 [mm] 20
Valmistaja rajaus ATE
Korkeus 1 (mm) 74,3
Korkeus 2 (mm) 75,3
Asennuspuoli Etuakseli
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSCH 0986494245 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
2-5 57.30 €
FEBIBILSTEIN 16772 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
2-5 57.75 €
LPR 05P1507 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
1-5 40.25 €
GALFER G1201009 Jarrupalat asettaa (Etuakseli)
1-5 59.65 €
TRW GDB1684 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
1-5 61.30 €
DELPHI LP1821 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
1-5 62.70 €
FERODO FDB1898 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
1-5 81.50 €
ATE 13046072432 Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
2-5 89.90 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FORD 1405511
FORD 6G9N2K021CA
FORD 1423389
FORD 1431178
VOLVO 31200229
VOLVO 30736322
VOLVO 30793539
VOLVO 30793857
VOLVO 30736222
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
VOLVO S60 II 1.5 T3 03.2015 - . 112 152 1498 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 1.6 D 01.2010 - . 80 109 1560 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 1.6 D DRIVe 01.2010 - . 80 109 1560 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 1.6 DRIVe 06.2011 - . 84 114 1560 Sedan
VOLVO V60 1.6 DRIVe 06.2011 - . 84 114 1560 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 1.6 DRIVe / D2 06.2011 - . 84 114 1560 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 1.6 T4F 01.2011 - . 132 180 1596 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 01.2008 - . 107 146 1999 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 10.2007 - . 107 145 1999 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 BiFuel 03.2013 - . 157 214 1984 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 D 10.2007 - . 100 136 1997 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 D2 03.2015 - . 88 120 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 2.0 D2 03.2015 - . 88 120 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 D3 03.2015 - . 110 150 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 2.0 D3 03.2015 - . 110 150 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 D4 03.2015 - . 140 190 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 2.0 D4 03.2015 - . 140 190 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 D5 03.2015 - . 165 224 1969 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 Drive- E 12.2014 - . 180 245 1969 Sedan
FORD GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 03.2010 - 06.2015 149 203 1999 Tila-auto
FORD GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 07.2010 - 06.2015 146 199 1999 Tila-auto
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 07.2010 - . 176 240 1999 Tila-auto
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 03.2010 - . 149 203 1999 Tila-auto
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 EcoBoost 07.2010 - . 146 199 1999 Tila-auto
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 FlexFuel 01.2008 - . 107 146 1999 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 FlexiFuel 01.2008 - . 107 146 1999 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 GDI 03.2013 - . 157 214 1984 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 T 01.2010 - . 149 203 1999 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 T 01.2010 - . 149 203 1999 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 T 04.2010 - . 149 203 1999 Sedan
VOLVO V60 2.0 T 09.2010 - . 149 203 1999 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 T3 03.2015 - . 112 152 1969 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II 2.0 T4 05.2015 - . 140 190 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 2.0 T4 05.2015 - . 140 190 1969 StW
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi 11.2007 - . 85 115 1997 Tila-auto
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 TDi 02.2008 - . 100 136 1997 Sedan
FORD GALAXY (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 03.2008 - 12.2012 129 175 2179 Tila-auto
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.2 TDCi 03.2008 - . 129 175 2179 Tila-auto
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.4 D 03.2006 - . 120 163 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.4 D 01.2010 - . 129 175 2400 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.4 D 08.2007 - . 120 163 2400 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.4 D 10.2009 - . 129 175 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II 2.4 D 01.2010 - . 129 175 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II 2.4 D / D4 AWD 08.2007 - . 120 163 2400 StW
VOLVO S60 II 2.4 D4 AWD 03.2015 - . 140 190 2400 Sedan
VOLVO V70 II (SW) 2.4 D5 08.2001 - 08.2007 120 163 2401 StW
VOLVO V60 2.4 D5 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY 2.4 D5 AWD 12.2005 - 08.2007 136 185 2401 StW
VOLVO V60 2.4 D5 AWD 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 2.4 D5 Hybrid AWD 03.2015 - . 120 163 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 2.4 Hybrid D6 AWD 06.2012 - . 158 215 2400 StW
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.5 ST 05.2006 - . 162 220 2521 Tila-auto
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T 03.2006 - . 147 200 2521 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T 01.2010 - . 170 231 2521 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T 09.2012 - . 183 249 2497 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T 01.2012 - . 187 254 2497 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.5 T 08.2007 - . 147 200 2521 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.5 T 01.2010 - . 170 231 2521 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T AWD 10.2006 - . 147 200 2521 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T FlexFuel 05.2008 - . 147 200 2521 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.5 T FlexFuel 01.2010 - . 170 231 2521 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.5 T FlexiFuel 05.2008 - . 147 200 2521 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.5 T FlexiFuel 10.2009 - . 170 231 2521 StW
VOLVO S60 II 3.0 T AWD 05.2014 - . 258 351 2953 Sedan
VOLVO V60 3.0 T AWD 05.2014 - . 258 351 2953 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 3.2 01.2010 - . 179 243 3192 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 3.2 03.2006 - . 175 238 3192 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 3.2 05.2011 - . 179 243 3192 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 3.2 08.2007 - . 175 238 3192 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 3.2 AWD 01.2010 - . 179 243 3192 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 3.2 AWD 01.2007 - . 175 238 3192 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 3.2 AWD 05.2011 - . 179 243 3192 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 3.2 AWD 08.2007 - . 175 238 3192 StW
VOLVO XC70 II 3.2 AWD 08.2007 - . 179 243 3192 StW
VOLVO XC70 II 3.2 AWD 08.2007 - . 175 238 3192 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 4.4 V8 AWD 03.2006 - . 232 316 4414 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D2 03.2015 - . 88 120 1969 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D3 05.2012 - . 100 136 1984 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D3 03.2010 - . 100 136 1984 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D3 03.2015 - . 110 150 1969 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D3 08.2011 - . 120 163 1984 StW
VOLVO S60 II D3 04.2010 - 04.2012 120 163 1984 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II D3 05.2012 - . 100 136 1984 Sedan
VOLVO V60 D3 12.2012 - . 100 136 1984 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D3 / D4 01.2010 - . 120 163 1984 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D3 / D4 03.2010 - . 120 163 1984 StW
VOLVO V60 D3 / D4 09.2010 - . 120 163 1984 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D3 AWD 08.2011 - . 120 163 1984 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D4 09.2013 - . 133 181 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D4 10.2013 - . 133 181 1969 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D4 10.2013 - . 133 181 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II D4 05.2012 - . 120 163 1984 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II D4 09.2013 - . 133 181 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 D4 10.2013 - . 133 181 1969 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D4 AWD 01.2013 - . 120 163 2400 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D4 AWD 10.2013 - . 133 181 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D4 AWD 10.2013 - . 133 181 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D4 AWD 12.2012 - . 120 163 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D4 AWD 10.2013 - . 133 181 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D4 AWD 03.2015 - . 140 190 2400 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D5 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D5 03.2006 - . 136 185 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D5 01.2010 - . 151 205 2400 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D5 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D5 08.2007 - . 136 185 2400 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D5 12.2009 - . 151 205 2400 StW
VOLVO S60 II D5 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II D5 04.2010 - . 151 205 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II D5 04.2014 - . 169 230 2400 Sedan
VOLVO V60 D5 09.2010 - . 151 205 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D5 04.2014 - . 169 230 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D5 03.2015 - . 165 224 1969 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D5 AWD 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D5 AWD 01.2007 - . 136 185 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) D5 AWD 01.2010 - . 151 205 2400 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D5 AWD 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D5 AWD 10.2007 - . 136 185 2400 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) D5 AWD 12.2009 - . 151 205 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D5 AWD 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D5 AWD 08.2007 - . 136 185 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D5 AWD 12.2009 - . 151 205 2400 StW
VOLVO XC70 II D5 AWD 03.2015 - . 162 220 2400 StW
VOLVO S60 II D5 AWD 06.2011 - . 158 215 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II D5 AWD 04.2010 - . 151 205 2400 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II D5 AWD 04.2014 - . 169 230 2400 Sedan
VOLVO V60 D5 AWD 09.2010 - . 151 205 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D5 AWD 04.2014 - . 169 230 2400 StW
VOLVO V60 D6 Hybrid AWD 03.2015 - . 162 220 2400 StW
VOLVO S60 II DRIVe / D2 01.2011 - . 84 114 1560 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II T3 04.2010 - . 110 150 1596 Sedan
VOLVO V60 T3 09.2010 - . 110 150 1596 StW
VOLVO V60 T3 03.2015 - . 112 152 1498 StW
VOLVO V60 T3 03.2015 - . 112 152 1969 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) T4 10.2010 - . 132 180 1596 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) T4 10.2010 - . 132 180 1596 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) T4 03.2015 - . 140 190 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II T4 04.2010 - . 132 180 1596 Sedan
VOLVO V60 T4 09.2010 - . 132 180 1596 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) T4F 05.2011 - . 132 180 1596 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II T4F 04.2011 - . 132 180 1596 Sedan
VOLVO V60 T4F 04.2011 - . 132 180 1596 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) T5 10.2010 - . 177 241 1999 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) T5 09.2013 - . 180 245 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) T5 01.2010 - . 177 241 1999 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) T5 10.2013 - . 180 245 1969 StW
VOLVO XC70 II T5 10.2013 - . 180 245 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II T5 04.2010 - . 177 240 1999 Sedan
VOLVO S60 II T5 09.2013 - . 180 245 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 T5 09.2010 - . 177 241 1999 StW
VOLVO V60 T5 10.2013 - . 180 245 1969 StW
VOLVO S60 II T6 09.2013 - . 225 306 1969 Sedan
VOLVO V60 T6 10.2013 - . 225 306 1969 StW
VOLVO S80 II (AS) T6 AWD 10.2010 - . 224 305 2953 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) T6 AWD 01.2007 - . 210 286 2953 Sedan
VOLVO V70 III (BW) T6 AWD 04.2011 - . 224 305 2953 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) T6 AWD 08.2007 - . 210 286 2953 StW
VOLVO XC70 II T6 AWD 01.2010 - . 224 304 2953 StW
VOLVO XC70 II T6 AWD 01.2008 - . 210 286 2953 StW
VOLVO S60 II T6 AWD 04.2010 - . 224 304 2953 Sedan
VOLVO V60 T6 AWD 09.2010 - . 224 305 2953 StW
VOLVO V60 T6 AWD 04.2014 - . 242 329 2953 StW
VOLVO V60 T6 AWD 10.2013 - . 225 306 1969 StW