Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Hehkutulppa
Osanumero : DG119
Merkki : DENSO
 
Hehkutulppa Hinta 16.65 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Jännite (V) 11,5
Kierrekoko M12x1.25
Vastus [Ohm] 0,6
Kokonaispituus (mm) 120
Avainväli 12
Paino [g] 45
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSCH 0250201035 Hehkutulppa
2-5 17.05 €
FEBIBILSTEIN 15964 Hehkutulppa
2-5 9.00 €
NGK 4275 Hehkutulppa
2-5 18.55 €
BERU 0100226258 Hehkutulppa
1-5 18.20 €
SWAG 10915964 Hehkutulppa
2-5 10.00 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
MERCEDESBENZ 11591501
MERCEDESBENZ A0011591601
MERCEDESBENZ 11591601
MERCEDESBENZ 0011591601
MERCEDESBENZ A0011591501
OPEL 88900724
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MERCE C-SARJA (W202) C 220 D 07.1996 - 05.2000 55 75 2155 Sedan
MERCE C-SARJA (W202) C 220 D (202.121) 08.1993 - 05.2000 70 95 2155 Sedan
MERCE C-SARJA StW (S202) C 220 T D (202.182) 06.1996 - 09.1998 70 95 2155 StW
MERCE C-SARJA (W202) C 250 D (202.125) 05.1993 - 05.2000 83 113 2497 Sedan
MERCE E-SARJA (W210) E 220 D (210.004) 06.1995 - 07.1999 70 95 2155 Sedan
MERCE E-SARJA (W124) E 250 D (124.126, 124.129) 07.1993 - 06.1995 83 113 2497 Sedan
MERCE E-SARJA StW (S124) E 250 TD (124.186) 06.1993 - 06.1996 83 113 2497 StW
MERCE E-SARJA (W124) E 300 D (124.131) 07.1993 - 06.1995 100 136 2996 Sedan
MERCE E-SARJA (W210) E 300 D (210.020) 06.1995 - 06.1997 100 136 2996 Sedan
MERCE E-SARJA StW (S210) E 300 T Turbo-D (210.225) 12.1996 - 07.1999 130 177 2996 StW
MERCE E-SARJA StW (S124) E 300 TD (124.191) 06.1993 - 06.1996 100 136 2996 StW
MERCE E-SARJA (W210) E 300 Turbo-D (210.025) 12.1996 - 07.1999 130 177 2996 Sedan