Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Sytytystulppa
Osanumero : IKH20
Merkki : DENSO
 
Sytytystulppa Hinta 11.90 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 14
Avainväli 16
Kiristysmomentti 22
Paino [g] 48
Sytytystulppa 1-maaelektroodi
Kierre 1 26.5
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
DENSO VKH20Y Sytytystulppa
2-5 18.75 €
BOSCH 0242240635 Sytytystulppa
1-5 7.80 €
NGK 1959 Sytytystulppa
2-5 12.75 €
BERU 0002335915 Sytytystulppa
1-5 14.30 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FORD 01505812
FORD 1430393
FORD 1583231
FORD 1583231
GENERALMOTORS 12565996
GENERALMOTORS 12788884
MITSUBISHI MN176628
MITSUBISHI MN128363
MITSUBISHI MN158596
MITSUBISHI MN158956
MITSUBISHI MA848593
NISSAN 22401RN0206
NISSAN BY481LFR6A
NISSAN 22401RN02006
OPEL 1214527
RENAULT 8200120796
SMART 1351500118
SUBARU SAB330DE2640
SUBARU SAB330DE5140
SUBARU SAB330NG4611
VOLVO 30650379
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MITSUBISHI LANCER Sedan (CY/Z_A) 1.5 06.2008 - . 80 109 1499 Sedan
MITSUBISHI LANCER SPORTBACK (CX_A) 1.5 06.2008 - . 80 109 1499 Viistoperä
SUBAR IMPREZA Sedan (GD) 1.5 10.2005 - . 81 110 1498 Sedan
SUBAR IMPREZA StW (GG) 1.5 10.2005 - . 81 110 1498 StW
SMART FORFOUR (454) 1.5 (454.032) 01.2004 - 06.2006 90 122 1499 Viistoperä
SUBAR IMPREZA Sedan (GD) 1.5 AWD 05.2006 - . 77 105 1498 Sedan
SUBAR IMPREZA Sedan (GD) 1.5 AWD 10.2005 - . 81 110 1498 Sedan
SUBAR IMPREZA StW (GG) 1.5 AWD 05.2006 - . 77 105 1498 StW
SUBAR IMPREZA StW (GG) 1.5 AWD 10.2005 - . 81 110 1498 StW
MITSUBISHI LANCER Sedan (CY/Z_A) 1.5 Bifuel 02.2010 - . 80 109 1499 Sedan
MITSUBISHI LANCER SPORTBACK (CX_A) 1.5 Bifuel 03.2010 - . 80 109 1499 Viistoperä
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) 1.5 CZT 03.2005 - 06.2012 110 150 1468 Viistoperä
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) 1.5 Ralliart R 02.2010 - 06.2012 120 163 1468 Viistoperä
MITSUBISHI COLT CZC Cabriolet (RG) 1.5 Turbo 05.2006 - 07.2009 110 150 1468 Cabriolet
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) 1.5 Turbo (Z23) 09.2006 - 06.2012 113 154 1468 Viistoperä
BYD M6 2.4 07.2010 - . 118 160 2378 Tila-auto
MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W) 2.4 04.2004 - . 121 165 2378 Tila-auto
MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W) 2.4 04.2004 - . 130 177 2378 Tila-auto
MITSUBISHI GALANT Sedan (DJ_, ED_, EF_) 2.4 10.2003 - . 116 158 2378 Sedan
MITSUBISHI GALANT Sedan (DJ_, ED_, EF_) 2.4 12.2004 - . 118 160 2378 Sedan
MITSUBISHI SAVRIN 2.4 06.2004 - . 119 162 2378 Tila-auto
MITSUBISHI GALANT Sedan (DJ_, ED_, EF_) 2.4 (DJ1A) 10.2003 - . 121 165 2378 Sedan
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I (CU_W) 2.4 4WD 05.2003 - 10.2006 102 139 2351 Maasturi, umpi
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I (CU_W) 2.4 4WD (CU5W) 11.2003 - 10.2006 118 160 2378 Maasturi, umpi
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I (CU_W) 2.4 4WD (CU5W) 05.2003 - 10.2006 119 162 2378 Maasturi, umpi
MITSUBISHI GALANT Sedan (DJ_, ED_, EF_) 2.4 GDi Sport 4WD (DJ1A) 10.2003 - . 121 165 2378 Sedan
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE IV (DK_A) 2.4 GS 04.2005 - 12.2011 120 163 2378 Coupe
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I (CU_W) 2.4 HDD Mivec (CU5W) 03.2001 - 12.2006 118 160 2378 Maasturi, umpi
LTI TX 2.4 i 04.2009 - . 112 152 2378 Viistoperä
MITSUBISHI LANCER Sedan (CS_A, CT0) 2.4 iVRX 08.2005 - . 115 156 2378 Sedan
FORD KUGA I 2.5 03.2009 - 11.2012 147 200 2522 Maasturi, umpi
FORD KUGA I 2.5 4x4 03.2009 - . 147 200 2522 Maasturi, umpi
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.5 ST 05.2006 - . 162 220 2521 Tila-auto
CADIL CTS 2.8 03.2005 - 09.2007 158 215 2792 Sedan
CADIL BLS 2.8 T 04.2006 - . 188 255 2792 Sedan
CADIL BLS Wagon 2.8 T 12.2007 - . 188 255 2792 StW
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 12.2007 - . 188 256 2792 Sedan
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 12.2007 - . 188 256 2792 Cabriolet
SAAB 9-3 StW (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 12.2007 - . 188 256 2792 StW
OPEL VECTRA C 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - . 169 230 2792 Sedan
OPEL VECTRA C 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - . 188 255 2792 Sedan
OPEL VECTRA C 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2006 - . 184 250 2792 Sedan
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - . 169 230 2792 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - . 188 255 2792 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2006 - . 184 250 2792 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2006 - . 206 280 2792 Viistoperä
OPEL SIGNUM 2.8 V6 Turbo 09.2005 - . 169 230 2792 Viistoperä
OPEL SIGNUM 2.8 V6 Turbo 01.2006 - . 184 250 2792 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA C StW 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - . 169 230 2792 StW
OPEL VECTRA C StW 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - . 188 255 2792 StW
OPEL VECTRA C StW 2.8 V6 Turbo 01.2007 - . 206 280 2792 StW
OPEL VECTRA C StW 2.8 V6 Turbo 01.2007 - . 184 250 2792 StW
VAUXH VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - 07.2008 169 230 2792 Viistoperä
VAUXH VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2006 - 07.2008 184 250 2792 Viistoperä
VAUXH VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - 07.2008 188 255 2792 Viistoperä
VAUXH SIGNUM 2.8 V6 Turbo 07.2005 - 05.2008 169 230 2792 Viistoperä
VAUXH SIGNUM 2.8 V6 Turbo 05.2007 - 10.2008 184 250 2792 Viistoperä
VAUXH VECTRA Mk II (C) StW 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2005 - 07.2008 169 230 2792 StW
VAUXH VECTRA Mk II (C) StW 2.8 V6 Turbo 08.2006 - 07.2008 188 255 2792 StW
OPEL VECTRA C 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 09.2006 - 09.2008 206 280 2792 Sedan
RENAU LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y) 03.2001 - . 152 207 2946 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D) 03.2001 - . 152 207 2946 StW
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1A) 11.2000 - 12.2002 166 226 2946 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1H, CB1U, CB2S) 12.2002 - . 187 254 2946 Viistoperä