Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Kiilahihna
Osanumero : 221062
Merkki : DT
 
Kiilahihna Hinta 5.30 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 101
Pituus (mm) 1250
Leveys (mm) 10
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
DAYCO 10A1250C Kiilahihna
2-5 5.20 €
CONTITECH 10X1250 Moniurahihna
2-5 6.45 €
BOSCH 1987947718 Kiilahihna
2-5 5.40 €
GATES 6230ESC Kiilahihna
2-5 8.30 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DAF 1265391
DAF 1251720
IVECO 4688861
IVECO 04621715
IVECO 4727249
IVECO 04688861
IVECO 4621715
IVECO 04727249
IVECO 4624745
RENAULTTRUCKS 7701029704
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700268232
RENAULTTRUCKS 7701029705
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700268754
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000691377
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700854083
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700268230
VOLVO 966385
VOLVO 966986
VOLVO 950821
VOLVO 976115
VOLVO 958320
VOLVO 976535
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole