Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Kiilahihna
Osanumero : 480563
Merkki : DT
 
Kiilahihna Hinta 4.50 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 90
Pituus (mm) 1075
Leveys (mm) 10
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
DAYCO 10A1075C Kiilahihna
0-1 3.80 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
IVECO 4649011
IVECO 04640601
IVECO 4827115
IVECO 4640601
IVECO 04815461
IVECO 4654911
IVECO 04640604
IVECO 4640604
IVECO 04827115
IVECO 4747077
IVECO 04645914
IVECO 4645914
IVECO 05140010
IVECO 5140010
IVECO 4815461
IVECO 1168304
IVECO 04747077
MAN 06580430124
MAN 85900012701
MAN 51968200070
MAN 06580721241
MAN 51968200092
MAN 06580731241
MAN 85000010631
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700647366
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000297764
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000047059
RENAULTTRUCKS 7701348508
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010284593
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700579245
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000047950
RENAULTTRUCKS 7700627459
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000138295
VOLVO 968934
VOLVO 958358
VOLVO 950359
VOLVO 966694
VOLVO 950814
VOLVO 966976
VOLVO 958313
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole