Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AP125
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 12.45 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Kulmikas
Pituus (mm) 222
Leveys (mm) 164
Korkeus (mm) 53
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
JCPREMIUM B22024PR Ilmansuodatin
1-5 7.55 €
BLUEPRINT ADT32224 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 9.25 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AC A1112C
AC PC653
AC PC943
DAIHATSU 1780187104000
DAIHATSU 1780187718
DAIHATSU 1780187715
DAIHATSU 1780187718000
DAIHATSU 1780187104
DAIHATSU 1780187716
HURTH 409
SOLO T101020
TOYOTA 1760145020
TOYOTA 1780155010
TOYOTA 1780101020
TOYOTA 1780174010
TOYOTA 1780187715
TOYOTA 1780103030
TOYOTA 1780145010
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
DAIHA CHARADE III (G100, G101, G102) 1.0 GTi (G100) 03.1987 - 12.1992 74 101 993 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE III (G100, G101, G102) 1.0 TD (G101) 03.1987 - 12.1992 35 48 993 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE III (G100, G101, G102) 1.0 Turbo (G100) 03.1987 - 10.1990 50 68 993 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE IV (G200, G202) 1.3 09.1996 - 11.1999 44 60 1296 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE III Sedan (G102) 1.3 11.1990 - 02.1993 66 90 1296 Sedan
DAIHA CHARADE IV (G200, G202) 1.3 16V 05.1996 - 11.1999 55 75 1296 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE III (G100, G101, G102) 1.3 i (G102) 06.1988 - 12.1992 66 90 1296 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE IV (G200, G202) 1.3 i 16V 01.1993 - 09.2000 62 84 1296 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE III (G100, G101, G102) 1.3 i 4WD (G102) 06.1988 - 01.1993 66 90 1296 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE IV Sedan (G203) 1.5 16V 10.1994 - . 55 75 1499 Sedan
DAIHA GRAN MOVE (G3) 1.5 16V (G303) 10.1996 - 07.1998 66 90 1499 Tila-auto
TOYOT STARLET (_P7_) 1.5 D (NP70L) 12.1986 - 12.1989 40 54 1453 Viistoperä
TOYOT STARLET (_P8_) 1.5 D (NP80_) 12.1989 - 03.1996 40 54 1453 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE IV (G200, G202) 1.5 i 16V 01.1997 - 11.1999 66 90 1499 Viistoperä
DAIHA CHARADE IV Sedan (G203) 1.5 i 16V 08.1994 - . 66 90 1499 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171) 12.1987 - 12.1989 66 90 1587 StW
TOYOT COROLLA Coupe (AE86) 1.6 16V 12.1985 - 04.1987 85 115 1587 Coupe
DAIHA APPLAUSE I (A101, A111) 1.6 16V (A101) 06.1989 - 07.1997 77 105 1590 Sedan
DAIHA APPLAUSE I (A101, A111) 1.6 16V (A101) 06.1989 - 07.1997 66 90 1590 Sedan
DAIHA APPLAUSE II (A101) 1.6 16V (A101) 07.1997 - 05.2000 73 99 1590 Sedan
DAIHA GRAN MOVE (G3) 1.6 16V (G301) 05.1998 - . 67 91 1590 Tila-auto
DAIHA APPLAUSE I (A101, A111) 1.6 16V 4WD (A111) 06.1989 - 07.1997 77 105 1590 Sedan
TOYOT CELICA Viistoperä (ST16_, AT16_) 1.6 GT 08.1987 - 08.1989 85 116 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CELICA Viistoperä (ST16_, AT16_) 1.6 GT 16V 09.1985 - 08.1989 91 124 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 1.6 GT 16V 08.1985 - 08.1987 89 121 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CELICA (AT16_, ST16_) 1.6 GT 16V 04.1986 - 08.1989 91 124 1587 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA Coupe (AE86) 1.6 GT 16V (AE86) 08.1983 - 07.1987 91 124 1587 Coupe
DAIHA CHARADE IV (G200, G202) 1.6 GTi 03.1993 - 11.1999 77 105 1590 Viistoperä
TOYOT CAMRY Sedan (_V1_) 1.8 02.1983 - 10.1986 66 90 1832 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II Sedan (_T15_) 1.8 GLI (ST150) 10.1983 - 11.1987 74 101 1832 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II (_T15_) 1.8 GLI (ST150) 10.1983 - 11.1987 74 101 1832 Viistoperä
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 1.8 i (SV20_) 10.1986 - 08.1988 66 90 1832 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Sedan (_V1_) 2.0 04.1986 - 01.1988 73 99 1995 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) 2.0 04.1986 - 01.1988 73 99 1995 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) 2.0 12.1987 - 04.1992 89 121 1998 StW
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) 2.0 (SV21_) 11.1986 - 05.1991 94 128 1998 StW
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 (SV21_, SV25_) 11.1986 - 05.1991 94 128 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Sedan (_V1_) 2.0 GLI 03.1983 - 10.1986 79 107 1995 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II Sedan (_T17_) 2.0 GLI (ST171) 12.1987 - 03.1992 89 121 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II (_T17_) 2.0 GLI (ST171) 12.1987 - 03.1992 89 121 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) 2.0 GLi 16V (SV21_) 11.1986 - 05.1991 89 121 1998 StW
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 Gli 16V (SV21_, SV25_) 11.1986 - 05.1991 89 121 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Sedan (_V1_) 2.0 GLi 4WD 03.1983 - 07.1986 88 120 1998 Sedan