Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AP146
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 11.45 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Runkomateriaali Muovi
Muoto Kulmikas
Pituus (mm) 308
Leveys (mm) 155
Korkeus (mm) 42
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
SCTGERMANY SB217 Ilmansuodatin
0-1 4.40 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AC PC955
AC A1164C
AC PC613
AC PC656
RENAULT 8671014130
SOLO T101026
TOYOTA 1780102020
TOYOTA 1780164070
TOYOTA 1780116030
TOYOTA 1780174020
TOYOTA 1780164010
TOYOTA 178017402083
TOYOTA 1780164020
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.6 (AE92) 08.1989 - 04.1992 77 105 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA II Sedan (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171) 12.1987 - 03.1992 75 102 1587 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171) 12.1987 - 03.1992 75 102 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA II (_T17_) 1.6 (AT171) 12.1987 - 03.1992 72 98 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190) 01.1993 - 09.1997 79 107 1587 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190) 01.1995 - 09.1997 73 99 1587 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190) 10.1995 - 09.1997 78 106 1587 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190) 12.1993 - 09.1997 73 99 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190) 12.1993 - 09.1997 85 116 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 1.6 16V 10.1995 - 09.1997 78 106 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 1.6 16V (AT190_) 12.1994 - 09.1997 85 116 1587 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 1.6 GLI (AT190) 04.1992 - 09.1997 79 107 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.6 GLI (AT190_) 01.1993 - 09.1997 79 107 1587 StW
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.6 GTI 07.1987 - 06.1993 92 125 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) 08.1987 - 04.1992 85 116 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA (_E9_) 1.6 i 11.1989 - 06.1993 77 105 1587 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.6 i (AE92) 08.1989 - 04.1992 77 105 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.6 i (AT190_) 02.1995 - 09.1997 73 99 1587 StW
TOYOT COROLLA (_E9_) 1.6 i 4WD 10.1987 - 08.1990 77 105 1587 Sedan
TOYOT CALDINA (ST21_, CT21_, AT21_) 1.8 10.1997 - 09.2001 85 116 1762 StW
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 1.8 (AT191) 01.1995 - 09.1997 79 107 1762 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA (_E8_) 1.8 D 06.1983 - 05.1988 43 58 1840 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA (_E8_) 1.8 D 06.1983 - 06.1989 47 64 1839 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA (_E9_) 1.8 D 11.1989 - 06.1993 49 67 1840 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA (_E9_) 1.8 D 07.1987 - 06.1993 47 64 1840 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) 1.8 D 06.1983 - 05.1988 43 58 1839 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA (TA4L, TA6_L) 1.8 D 04.1982 - 09.1983 48 65 1840 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA Station Wagon (TA4K, TA6K) 1.8 D 04.1982 - 09.1983 48 65 1840 StW
TOYOT COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 1.8 D 08.1985 - 08.1987 47 64 1839 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 1.8 D 01.1985 - 05.1988 43 58 1839 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Viistoperä (_E7_) 1.8 D (CE70) 01.1983 - 09.1983 48 65 1839 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Station Wagon (_E7_) 1.8 D (CE70) 05.1983 - 08.1987 44 60 1839 StW
TOYOT COROLLA (_E7_) 1.8 D (CE70) 01.1983 - 09.1983 43 58 1839 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) 1.8 D (CE80) 06.1983 - 08.1987 47 64 1839 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.8 D (CE90) 08.1987 - 04.1992 47 64 1840 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E9_) 1.8 D (CE90) 08.1989 - 04.1992 49 67 1840 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.8 D (CE90) 08.1987 - 04.1992 47 64 1839 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) 1.8 D (CE90) 08.1989 - 04.1992 49 67 1840 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.8 D (CE90) 12.1987 - 06.1992 47 64 1839 StW
TOYOT COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.8 D (CE90) 08.1989 - 06.1992 49 67 1840 StW
TOYOT CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) 1.8 i (AT191_) 02.1995 - 09.1997 79 107 1762 StW
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 1.8 i 16V (AT191) 01.1995 - 09.1997 79 107 1762 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Sedan (_V1_) 1.8 Turbo-D 11.1983 - 01.1988 54 73 1840 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) 1.8 Turbo-D 10.1984 - 01.1988 54 73 1840 Viistoperä
TOYOT PICNIC (_XM10) 2.0 01.2001 - 12.2001 90 122 1998 Tila-auto
TOYOT CELICA (AT16_, ST16_) 2.0 01.1987 - 08.1989 110 150 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 2.0 (ST191) 01.1993 - 09.1997 98 133 1998 Sedan
TOYOT MR 2 II (SW2_) 2.0 16V 12.1989 - 05.2000 129 175 1998 Coupe
TOYOT MR 2 II (SW2_) 2.0 16V 12.1989 - 05.2000 125 170 1998 Coupe
TOYOT MR 2 II (SW2_) 2.0 16V (SW20) 12.1989 - 05.2000 115 156 1998 Coupe
TOYOT PICNIC (_XM10) 2.0 16V (SXM10_) 05.1996 - 12.2001 94 128 1998 Tila-auto
TOYOT RAV 4 I Cabrio (SXA1_) 2.0 16V 4WD 12.1997 - 06.2000 94 129 1998 Maasturi, avo
TOYOT RAV 4 I (SXA1_) 2.0 4WD 06.1994 - 06.2000 95 129 1998 Maasturi, umpi
TOYOT RAV 4 I (SXA1_) 2.0 4WD 01.1994 - 09.1999 99 135 1998 Maasturi, umpi
TOYOT CARINA II Sedan (_T15_) 2.0 D 02.1984 - 05.1988 50 68 1974 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA II (_T15_) 2.0 D 02.1984 - 05.1988 50 68 1974 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 2.0 D (CE100_) 07.1992 - 04.1997 53 72 1975 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) 2.0 D (CE100_) 07.1992 - 04.1997 53 72 1975 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) 2.0 D (CE100_) 07.1992 - 04.1997 53 72 1975 StW
TOYOT COROLLA (_E10_) 2.0 D (CE100_) 07.1992 - 04.1997 53 72 1975 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 2.0 D (CE110) 04.1997 - 02.2000 53 72 1975 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA (_E11_) 2.0 D (CE110_) 04.1997 - 02.2000 53 72 1975 Sedan
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 2.0 D (CE110_) 04.1997 - 02.2000 53 72 1975 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) 2.0 D (CE110_) 04.1997 - 02.2000 53 72 1975 StW
TOYOT CARINA II (_T15_) 2.0 D (CT150) 12.1985 - 11.1987 51 69 1974 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) 2.0 D (CT170) 12.1987 - 01.1992 54 73 1975 StW
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 2.0 D (CT190) 08.1992 - 01.1996 54 73 1975 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 2.0 D (CT190) 04.1992 - 01.1996 54 73 1975 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) 2.0 D (CT190_) 01.1993 - 01.1996 54 73 1975 StW
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 2.0 GLI (ST191) 04.1992 - 09.1997 98 133 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) 2.0 GLI (ST191_) 01.1993 - 09.1997 98 133 1998 StW
TOYOT CELICA Viistoperä (ST16_, AT16_) 2.0 GT 08.1985 - 08.1989 110 150 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CELICA Viistoperä (ST16_, AT16_) 2.0 GT 09.1985 - 08.1989 103 140 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CELICA Cabriolet (ST16_, AT16_) 2.0 GT (ST162) 10.1986 - 08.1989 110 150 1998 Cabriolet
TOYOT CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_) 2.0 GTi (ST182) 10.1989 - 11.1993 115 156 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CELICA Cabriolet (AT18_, ST18_) 2.0 GTi (ST182) 10.1989 - 11.1993 115 156 1998 Cabriolet
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 2.0 GTi (ST191) 04.1992 - 02.1994 116 158 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 2.0 GTi (ST191_) 04.1992 - 02.1994 116 158 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_) 03.1994 - 09.1997 129 175 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_) 03.1994 - 09.1997 129 175 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 2.0 i (ST191) 12.1992 - 09.1997 93 126 1998 Sedan
TOYOT CARINA E (_T19_) 2.0 i (ST191) 12.1993 - 09.1997 93 126 1998 Viistoperä
TOYOT CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) 2.0 i (ST191_) 05.1995 - 09.1997 93 126 1998 StW
TOYOT CELICA (ST20_, AT20_) 2.0 i 16V 04.1996 - 11.1999 125 170 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CELICA (ST20_, AT20_) 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT) 11.1993 - 11.1999 129 175 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CELICA (ST20_, AT20_) 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205) 02.1994 - 11.1999 178 242 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CELICA Coupe (ST16_, AT16_) 2.0 Turbo 4WD 03.1988 - 08.1989 136 185 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_) 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST185) 10.1989 - 11.1993 150 204 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_) 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST185) 10.1989 - 11.1993 153 208 1998 Coupe
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_) 11.1986 - 05.1991 62 84 1975 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_) 11.1988 - 05.1991 63 86 1975 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_) 11.1986 - 05.1991 62 84 1975 StW
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_) 11.1988 - 05.1991 63 86 1975 StW
TOYOT CAMRY (MCV3_, ACV3_, _XV3_) 2.0 VVTI 08.2001 - 11.2006 110 150 1998 Sedan
PONTI TRANS SPORT 2.3 01.1993 - 03.1997 101 137 2260 Tila-auto
PONTI TRANS SPORT 2.3 01.1993 - 03.1997 108 147 2260 Tila-auto
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) 2.5 (VZV21_) 01.1990 - 05.1991 118 160 2508 StW
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 2.5 V6 GXI (VZV21_) 02.1988 - 05.1991 118 160 2508 Sedan
LEXUS ES (VCV10_, F1, VZV21_, F2) 250 (VZV21_) 12.1989 - 09.1991 118 160 2507 Sedan