Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AR2006
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 59.10 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 220
Sisäläpimitta (mm) 124
Korkeus (mm) 403
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSSFILTERS BS01095 Ilmansuodatin
1-5 19.30 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CLAAS 7521980
CLAAS 0007521981
CLAAS 7521981
CLAAS 07521981
DEUTZFAHR 1181003
JCBLANDPOWER 32920401
LIEBHERR 571755508
MASSEYFERGUSON 3902783M1
VOLVO 20405830
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole