Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : OE670
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 10.60 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Korkeus (mm) 83
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 65
Suodatintyyppi Suodatinpanos
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 24,5
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 24,5
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
WIXFILTERS WL7408 Öljynsuodatin
0-1 4.00 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FIAT 71765460
FIAT 73500049
FORD 1565248
GENERALMOTORS 93177787
GENERALMOTORS 55599959
GENERALMOTORS 95516104
OPEL 650190
OPEL 650206
OPEL 5650342
SUZUKI 1651185E00000
SUZUKI 1651185C00
SUZUKI 1651185C00000
SUZUKI 1651185E00
VAUXHALL 93177787
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.3 CDTI 08.2003 - 12.2007 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.3 CDTI 06.2003 - 12.2009 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL MERIVA 1.3 CDTI 09.2003 - 05.2010 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
OPEL MERIVA 1.3 CDTI 04.2005 - 05.2010 51 69 1248 Tila-auto
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.3 CDTI 08.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL ASTRA H StW (L35) 1.3 CDTI 08.2005 - . 66 90 1248 StW
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop 1.3 CDTI 06.2004 - . 51 69 1248 Cabriolet
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (L08) 1.3 CDTI 04.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL AGILA (B) (H08) 1.3 CDTI 04.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL ASTRA H Sedan (L69) 1.3 CDTi 02.2007 - . 66 90 1248 Sedan
OPEL CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
OPEL CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - . 66 90 1248 Umpikori
OPEL ASTRA H Umpikori (L70) 1.3 CDTI 08.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Umpikori
OPEL CORSA E 1.3 CDTI 09.2014 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA E 1.3 CDTI 09.2014 - . 70 95 1248 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA E Van 1.3 CDTI 01.2015 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
OPEL CORSA E Van 1.3 CDTI 09.2014 - . 70 95 1248 Umpikori
SUZUK SPLASH 1.3 CDTI 01.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.3 CDTI 01.2003 - 10.2009 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
VAUXH ASTRA Mk V (H) Viistoperä 1.3 CDTI 01.2004 - 05.2009 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH TIGRA TwinTop 1.3 CDTI 06.2004 - 08.2009 51 69 1248 Cabriolet
VAUXH ASTRA Mk V (H) StW 1.3 CDTi 08.2004 - 03.2009 66 90 1248 StW
VAUXH ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.3 CDTi 04.2005 - 11.2010 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - 08.2014 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - 08.2014 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH AGILA Mk II (B) 1.3 CDTI 01.2008 - 11.2014 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi 08.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Umpikori
VAUXH CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
VAUXH CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI 07.2006 - . 66 90 1248 Umpikori
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.3 CDTI 16V 08.2005 - . 51 69 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.3 CDTI 16V 10.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL CORSA C Umpikori (F08, W5L) 1.3 CDTI 16V 08.2005 - . 51 69 1248 Umpikori
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 10.2004 - . 51 69 1248 Tila-auto
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 10.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
VAUXH CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.3 CDTI 16V 08.2000 - 09.2006 52 70 1248 Viistoperä
VAUXH CORSAVAN Mk II (C) 1.3 CDTI 16V 04.2004 - 06.2006 52 70 1248 Umpikori
VAUXH COMBO Mk II (C) Umpi- / ikkunakori (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V 09.2004 - 02.2012 51 69 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk II (C) Umpi- / ikkunakori (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V 10.2005 - 11.2011 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT STRADA Avolava (178E) 1.3 D Multijet 05.2006 - . 62 85 1248 Avolava
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 62 84 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - 01.2010 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2003 - . 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 06.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet 05.2008 - . 70 95 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 07.2008 - . 51 69 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT 500 (312) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2007 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.3 D Multijet 06.2007 - . 66 90 1248 Sedan
FIAT FIORINO Umpi- / ikkunakori (225) 1.3 D Multijet 07.2009 - . 70 95 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT FIORINO Umpi- / ikkunakori (225) 1.3 D Multijet 11.2007 - . 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet 07.2010 - . 70 95 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 01.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 03.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 07.2008 - 02.2012 51 69 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2009 - 02.2012 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2009 - 02.2012 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT 500 C (312) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2009 - . 55 75 1248 Cabriolet
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.3 D Multijet 11.2013 - . 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet 04.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
FIAT DOBLO Lava / alusta (263) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Lava / alusta
FIAT DOBLO Lava / alusta (263) 1.3 D Multijet 11.2013 - . 55 75 1248 Lava / alusta
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 03.2012 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2006 - 12.2011 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2006 - 12.2011 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet 05.2007 - 12.2011 77 105 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2004 - 09.2012 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2006 - 09.2012 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 09.2010 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 10.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
SUZUK WAGON R+ (MM) 1.3 DDiS 09.2003 - . 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
SUZUK IGNIS II 1.3 DDiS 09.2003 - . 51 70 1248 Maasturi, umpi
SUZUK SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) 1.3 DDiS 08.2005 - . 51 69 1248 Viistoperä
SUZUK SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) 1.3 DDiS 08.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
PEUGE BIPPER Tepee 1.3 HDi 75 10.2010 - . 55 75 1248 StW
FIAT SIENA (178_) 1.3 JTD 09.2003 - 12.2009 51 70 1248 Sedan
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 JTD 05.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT PUNTO Van (188AX) 1.3 JTD 06.2003 - 10.2005 51 69 1248 Umpikori
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 JTD 01.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 JTD 10.2003 - 12.2011 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (188) 1.3 JTD 16V 06.2003 - . 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 JTD 16V 12.2004 - 05.2005 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V 05.2004 - 12.2006 51 70 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet 08.2006 - . 62 84 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
ALFA MITO (955) 1.3 MultiJet 09.2008 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 TDCi 10.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
ABARTH 500 (312) 1.4 08.2008 - . 132 180 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH 500 (312) 1.4 08.2008 - . 139 190 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH 500 (312) 1.4 08.2008 - . 99 135 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH 500 (312) 1.4 08.2008 - . 118 160 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH 500 (312) 1.4 05.2010 - . 103 140 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH 500C (312) 1.4 09.2009 - . 103 140 1368 Cabriolet
ABARTH 500C (312) 1.4 05.2011 - . 118 160 1368 Cabriolet
ABARTH 500C (312) 1.4 09.2009 - . 132 180 1368 Cabriolet
ABARTH 500C (312) 1.4 01.2011 - . 99 135 1368 Cabriolet
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 12.2007 - 12.2012 132 180 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH PUNTO (199) 1.4 10.2009 - . 120 163 1368 Viistoperä
ABARTH PUNTO (199) 1.4 07.2008 - . 132 180 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT 500L (199_) 1.4 10.2013 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA III (844) 1.4 09.2008 - 08.2014 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA III (844) 1.4 09.2008 - 08.2014 110 150 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.4 16V 03.2008 - . 103 140 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.4 16V 10.2009 - 02.2012 77 105 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.4 16V 10.2009 - 02.2012 99 135 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 Bifuel 07.2011 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 BiFuel 12.2011 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA III (844) 1.4 Bifuel 07.2011 - 08.2014 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT 500L (199_) 1.4 LPG 02.2014 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.4 Multi Air 03.2012 - . 77 105 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 MultiAir 08.2010 - . 77 105 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 110 150 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 88 120 1368 Sedan
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 TB 04.2010 - . 85 116 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 TB 04.2010 - . 120 163 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 TB 04.2011 - . 77 105 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 TB 04.2010 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 TB 04.2010 - . 125 170 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA GIULIETTA (940) 1.4 TB 09.2014 - . 110 150 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 TJet 09.2008 - . 114 155 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 TJet 09.2008 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 TJet 09.2008 - . 110 150 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.4 Turbo Multi Air 03.2012 - . 99 135 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir 10.2009 - . 120 163 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir 10.2009 - . 99 135 1368 Viistoperä
ALFA MITO (955) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir 10.2009 - . 125 170 1368 Viistoperä