Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : OM501
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 3.35 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 100
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 40
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 40
Korkeus (mm) 232
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
-
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CATERPILLAR 5S5484
CATERPILLAR 1M9156
CATERPILLAR 9F6428
CATERPILLAR 2M3943
CATERPILLAR 4J4195
CATERPILLAR 1R0659
CATERPILLAR 9F6430
CATERPILLAR 7M3800
CATERPILLAR 5B5937
CATERPILLAR 2S1677
CATERPILLAR 9F6426
CATERPILLAR 4W4840
CATERPILLAR 1W7399
CATERPILLAR 9F6700
CATERPILLAR 7M5264
CATERPILLAR 5S0484
CATERPILLAR 4A0339
CATERPILLAR 9F6427
CATERPILLAR 4W4926
CATERPILLAR 2M3243
CATERPILLAR 9Y4520
CATERPILLAR 7M7176
FIAT 759950
FIAT 835320
GENERALMOTORS 5579770
ISUZU 6120505101
ISUZU 6114505100
ISUZU 6120505102
KOMATSU 4D155A5523
KOMATSU 6120504400
KOMATSU 6120505103
KOMATSU 6110535120
KOMATSU 6610515120
KOMATSU 6610535120
KOMATSU 6114505100
KOMATSU 6120505102
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole