Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : OM5132
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 9.70 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Pyöreä
Korkeus (mm) 195
Halkaisija (mm) 82
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 23
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 23
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
SCTGERMANY SH407 Öljynsuodatin
0-1 4.70 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CLAAS 07520230
CLAAS 7520231
CLAAS 07520231
CLAAS 7520230
HENSCHEL L67224
MAN 51055040094
MERCEDESBENZ 3661840825
MERCEDESBENZ 3661801025
MERCEDESBENZ 3661841025
MERCEDESBENZ 3661801309
MERCEDESBENZ 3661800709
MERCEDESBENZ 3661840125
MERCEDESBENZ 3661801009
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MAN F 2000 19.273 F, FL, FLL 01.1994 - . 198 269 9973
MAN F 2000 19.273 FA 01.1994 - . 198 269 9973
MAN F 2000 19.273 FAK 01.1994 - . 198 269 9973
MAN F 2000 19.273 FK 01.1994 - . 198 269 9973
MAN F 2000 19.293 FAC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 19.293 FAK 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 19.293 FAS 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 19.293 FC,19.293 FLC,19.293 FLLC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 19.293 FK,19.293 FLK 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 19.293 FS,19.293 FLS,19.293 FLLS 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 19.343 FAC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 19.343 FAK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 19.343 FC,19.343 FLC,19.343 FLLC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 19.343 FK,19.343 FLK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 19.343 FS,19.343 FLS,19.343 FLLS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 19.373 FAC 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 19.373 FAK, FA-KI, FAK-L 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 19.373 FAS 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 19.373 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, F-NL 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 19.373 FK, FK-L, F-KI, FL-KI, F-NL, FLK 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 19.373 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 19.403 FAC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 19.403 FAK, FA-KI 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 19.403 FAS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 19.403 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, F-NL 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 19.403 FK, F-KI, FK-L,FLK, FL-KI, F-NL 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 19.403 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 19.423 FAK, FA-KI 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 19.423 FC, FLC, FLLC, F-NL 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 19.423 FK, F-KI, FK-L,FLK, FL-KI, F-NL 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 19.423 FS, FLS, FLLS 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 19.463 FAC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 19.463 FAK, FA-KI, FAK-L 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 19.463 FAS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 19.463 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, F-NL 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 19.463 FK, F-KI, FK-L,FLK, FL-KI, F-NL 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 19.463 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 23.293 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 23.343 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 23.403 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 24.293 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 24.343 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 24.403 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 24.463 FNLLC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 26.293 DFC,26.293 DFLC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 26.293 DFK,26.293 DFLK 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 26.293 DFS,26.293 DFLS 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 26.293 FNLC,26.293 FNLLC,26.293 FVLC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 26.293 FNLS,26.293 FVLS 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 26.343 DFC,26.343 DFLC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 26.343 DFK,26.343 DFLK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 26.343 DFS,26.343 DFLS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 26.343 FNLS,26.343 FVLS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 26.403 DFC,26.403 DFLC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 26.403 DFK,26.403 DFLK 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 26.403 DFS,26.403 DFLS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 26.403 FNLC,26.403 FNLLC,26.403 FVLC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 26.403 FNLS,26.403 FVLS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 26.463 DFC, DFLC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 26.463 DFK, DFLK, DFLK-L 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 26.463 DFS, DFLS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 26.463 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FNLRC, FNLLRC, FVLC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 26.463 FNLS, FVLS, FVLRS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 27.293 DFAC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 27.293 DFAK 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 27.293 DFAS 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 27.293 DFC 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 27.293 DFK 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 27.293 DFS 01.1994 - . 213 290 9973
MAN F 2000 27.323 DFAK, DFA-KI 01.1994 - . 235 320 9973
MAN F 2000 27.323 DFK, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 235 320 9973
MAN F 2000 27.343 DFAC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 27.343 DFAK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 27.343 DFAS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 27.343 DFC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 27.343 DFK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 27.343 DFS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 27.373 DFAC 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 27.373 DFAK, DFA-KI, DFAK-L 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 27.373 DFAS 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 27.373 DFC 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 27.373 DFK, DFK-KI, DFK-L, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 27.373 DFS 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 27.403 DFAC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 27.403 DFAK, DFA-KI, DFAK-L 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 27.403 DFAS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 27.403 DFC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 27.403 DFK, DFK-KI, DFK-L, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 27.403 DFS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 27.423 DFAC 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 27.423 DFAK, DFA-KI, DFAK-L 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 27.423 DFC 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 27.423 DFK, DFK-KI, DFK-L, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 27.423 DFS 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 27.463 DFAC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 27.463 DFAK, DFA-KI, DFAK-L 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 27.463 DFAS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 27.463 DFC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 27.463 DFS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 33.343 DFAC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 33.343 DFAK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 33.343 DFAS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 33.343 DFC 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 33.343 DFK 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 33.343 DFS 01.1994 - . 250 340 9973
MAN F 2000 33.373 DFAC 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 33.373 DFAK, DFAK-HK, DFA-KI 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 33.373 DFAS 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 33.373 DFC 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 33.373 DFK, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 33.373 DFS, DFRS 01.1994 - . 272 370 11967
MAN F 2000 33.403 DFAC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 33.403 DFAK, DFAK-HK, DFA-KI 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 33.403 DFAS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 33.403 DFC 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 33.403 DFK, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 33.403 DFS, DFRS 01.1994 - . 294 400 11967
MAN F 2000 33.423 DFAC 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 33.423 DFAK, DFAK-HK, DFA-KI 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 33.423 DFAS 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 33.423 DFC 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 33.423 DFK, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 33.423 DFS, DFRS 01.1994 - . 309 420 11967
MAN F 2000 33.463 DFAC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 33.463 DFAK, DFAK-HK, DFA-KI 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 33.463 DFAS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 33.463 DFC 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 33.463 DFK, DF-KI 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MAN F 2000 33.463 DFS, DFRS 01.1994 - . 338 460 12816
MERCE UNIMOG U 1550L 05.1988 - . 100 136 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1700, U 1700 L 09.1988 - . 125 170 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1700T 09.1988 - . 125 170 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1750,U 1750L 09.1988 - . 127 173 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1750,U 1750L 09.1988 - . 127 173 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1800 04.1992 - . 132 180 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1800T 04.1992 - . 132 180 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 1850,U 1850L 04.1992 - . 132 180 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2100 09.1989 - . 157 214 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2100T 09.1989 - . 157 214 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2150 09.1989 - . 157 214 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2150,U 2150L 09.1989 - . 157 214 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2400 05.1991 - . 177 241 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2400TG 07.1993 - . 177 241 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2450,U 2450L 05.1991 - . 177 241 5958
MERCE UNIMOG U 2450L 07.1993 - . 177 241 5958