Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : OM529
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 8.20 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Korkeus (mm) 196
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 115
Suodatintyyppi Suodatinpanos
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 57
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 57
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
HENGSTFILTER E198HD09 Öljynsuodatin
1-5 13.45 €
MANNFILTER H1282X Öljynsuodatin
1-5 13.65 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FORD 5000847
FORD 5000848
FORD A730X6744F3A
MERCEDESBENZ 0001842145
MERCEDESBENZ 0011846725
MERCEDESBENZ 0001844025
MERCEDESBENZ 0011847225
MERCEDESBENZ 0001844125
MERCEDESBENZ 3521800209
MERCEDESBENZ 0011844925
STEYR 61000070013
STEYR 609F070060
STEYR 61000070050
STEYR 609F0760
STEYR 559001000356
STEYR 610000070050
STEYR 60960728
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole