Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Polttoainesuodatin
Osanumero : PE9351
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Polttoainesuodatin Hinta 10.20 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Pyöreä
Korkeus (mm) 103,5
Halkaisija (mm) 91,5
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 27
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 12
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
WIXFILTERS 95021E Polttoainesuodatin
1-5 12.25 €
MANNFILTER PU10461X Polttoainesuodattimen (Etuakseli, Taka-akseli)
2-5 12.10 €
JAPANPARTS FCECO003 Polttoainesuodatin
2-5 10.60 €
HENGSTFILTER E52KPD36 Polttoainesuodatin
1-5 12.85 €
KNECHT KX672D Polttoainesuodatin
2-5 14.60 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CLAAS 0007983180
CLAAS 07983180
EVOBUS 83120880150
MERCEDESBENZ 9060920205
MERCEDESBENZ 0000901251
MERCEDESBENZ 9060920305
MERCEDESBENZ 0000901551
MERCEDESBENZ 9060900051
MERCEDESBENZ 9060920505
MERCEDESBENZ 9060920105
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MERCE ATEGO 1014 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1014, 1014 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1015 K 10.2004 - . 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1015 K, 1016 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1015, 1015 L 10.2004 - . 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1016, 1016 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1016, 1016 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1017 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1017 AK 10.2004 - . 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1017 K, 1018 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 KO, 1018 KO 01.1998 - 10.2004 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017, 1017 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1018 A 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1018 AK 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1018, 1018 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1022 A 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1022 AK 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1022 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1022 KO 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1022, 1022 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1023 A, 1024 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1023 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1023 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1023, 1023 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1023, 1023 L, 1024, 1024 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1024 AK 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1024 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1024, 1024 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1026, 1026 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1029, 1029 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1118 AF 01.2011 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1214 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1214, 1214 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1215 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1215, 1215 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1215, 1215 L, 1216, 1216 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1216 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1216, 1216 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1217 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1217 KO 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1217, 1217 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1218 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1218, 1218 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1222 AF 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1222 F 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1222 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1222, 1222 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1223 K 01.1998 - 09.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1223, 1223 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1223, 1223 L, 1224, 1224 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1224 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1224, 1224 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1225 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1225 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1226 AF 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1226 F 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1226, 1226 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1226, 1226 L 10.2004 - 12.2014 188 256 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1228, 1228 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1228, 1228 L, 1229, 1229 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1229, 1229 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1315 10.2004 - . 110 150 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 KO, 1317 LKO, 1318 KO, 1318 LKO 01.1998 - 10.2004 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317, 1317 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1318 A 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1318 AK 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1318 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1318, 1318 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 A 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 AF 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 AK 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 F 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 LKO 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 LS 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322, 1322 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1323 A, 1324 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323 AK 01.1998 - 09.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323 K 01.1998 - 09.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323 KO, 1323 LKO 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323 LS 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1323 LS, 1324 LS 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323, 1323 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1323, 1323 L, 1324, 1324 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1324 AK 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1324 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1324 LKO 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1324, 1324 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1325 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1325 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326 AF 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326 F 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326 LS 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326, 1326 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326, 1326 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1328 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328 LS 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1328 LS, 1329 LS 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328, 1328 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1328, 1328 L, 1329, 1329 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1329 AF 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1329 F 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1329, 1329 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1418 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1418 K 01.2011 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1419 10.2004 - . 136 185 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1517 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1517 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1517 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1517, 1517 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1518 A 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1518 AK 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1518 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1518, 1518 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522 A 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522 AF 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522 AK 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522 F 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522, 1522 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1523 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1523 A, 1524 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1523 K, 1524 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523 KO 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523, 1523 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1523, 1523 L, 1524, 1524 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1524 AK 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1524, 1524 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1525 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1526 AF 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1526 AK 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1526 K 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1526, 1526 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1526, 1526 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1528 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528 AK 01.1998 - 09.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528 K 01.1998 - 09.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528, 1528 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1528, 1528 L, 1529, 1529 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1529 AF 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1529 F 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1529 K 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1529, 1529 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1618 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1618 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1622 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1622 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1624 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1624 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1629 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1718 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1718 K 01.2011 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1719 10.2004 - . 136 185 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1722 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1725 10.2004 - . 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1725 A 10.2006 - . 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1725 K 01.2011 - . 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1725 S 01.2007 - . 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1728 06.2007 - . 205 279 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 1728 S 01.2007 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1728 S 01.2007 - . 205 279 7201
TERBE BC 182 05.2007 - . 129 175 4249
MERCE AXOR 1823 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823 AK 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1823 AK, 1824 AK 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823 K 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 1823 K 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1823 K, 1823 KL, 1824 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ECONIC 1823 L, 1823 LL 03.1998 - . 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823 LS 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1823 LS, 1824 LS 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823, 1823 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1823, 1823 L, 1824, 1824 L, LL 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1824 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ECONIC 1824 L, 1824 LL 10.2006 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1826 AK 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1826 K 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1826 LS 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1826, 1826 L, LL 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 A 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1828 A, 1829 A 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 AK 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1828 AK, 1829 AK 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 K 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1828 K, 1828 KL, 1829 K 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ECONIC 1828 L, 1828 LL 03.1998 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 LS 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828, 1828 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1828, 1828 L, 1829, 1829 L, LL 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ECONIC 1829 L, 1829 LL 10.2006 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ECONIC 1829 LS 10.2007 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1829 LS 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1833 A 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE ZETROS 1833 A 09.2008 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2 1833 AK 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2 1833 K 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE ECONIC 1833 L, 1833 LL 10.2006 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2 1833 LS 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2 1833, 1833 L, LL 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE ATEGO 1923 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1924 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1924 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1926 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1926 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1928 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1929 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1929 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 1933 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2 1933 S 01.2011 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2223 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2224 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2224 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2226 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2226 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2228 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2229 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2229 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2422 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 2425 10.2004 - . 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2428 10.2004 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2428 10.2004 - . 205 279 7201
MERCE AXOR 2523 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2523 01.2011 - . 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2523 K 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2523 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2528 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2528 K, 2528 KL 01.2011 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2528 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2528 L, 2529 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 2529 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2533, 2533 L 10.2004 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2623 L 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2628 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2628 B 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2628 B 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2628 B, 2629 B 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2628 K 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2628 K 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2628 K, 2629 K 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE AXOR 2628 L 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ECONIC 2628 LL 03.1998 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE ECONIC 2628 LL 01.1998 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2 2628, 2629 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ZETROS 2733 A 09.2008 - . 240 326 7201
MERCE AXOR 2 3228 01.2011 - . 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 3228 C 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 712 01.1998 - 10.2004 90 122 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 712, 713 10.2004 - . 95 129 4249
MERCE ATEGO 714 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 714, 714 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 715, 715 L, 716, 716 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 715,715 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 717 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 717, 717 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 812 01.1998 - 10.2004 90 122 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 812 K 10.2004 - . 95 129 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 812, 813 10.2004 - . 95 129 4249
MERCE ATEGO 814 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 814 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 814, 814 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815 F 10.2004 - . 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815 K, 816 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815 K, 816 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815, 815 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815, 815 L, 816, 816 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815,815 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 816, 816 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 816, 816 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4801
MERCE ATEGO 817 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817, 817 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817, 817 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 818 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 818 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 818, 818 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 818, 818 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 822 F 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 822 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 822 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 822, 822 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 822, 822 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 823 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 823, 823 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 823, 823 L, 824, 824 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 824 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 824, 824 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 826, 826 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 829, 829 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 7201
MERCE ATEGO 914 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 914, 914 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 915 K 10.2004 - . 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 915, 915 L, 916, 916 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 916 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 916, 916 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4801
MERCE ATEGO 917 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 128 174 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917, 917 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 918 AF 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 918 K 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 918, 918 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 922 AF 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 922 K 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 922, 922 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 923 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 923, 923 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 923, 923 L, 924, 924 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 924 K 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 924, 924 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 7201
MERCE ATEGO 925 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 926 AF 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 926, 926 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 7201
MERCE ATEGO 2 929, 929 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 7201
SETRA Series 400 MultClass S 412 UL 01.2005 - . 220 299 11967
MERCE UNIMOG U 300 03.2000 - . 110 150 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 300 03.2000 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 3000 09.2002 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 3000 09.2002 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 400 03.2000 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 400 03.2000 - . 170 231 6374
MERCE UNIMOG U 4000 09.2002 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 4000 09.2002 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE UNIMOG U 500, UGN NA 10.2000 - . 172 234 6374
MERCE UNIMOG U 500, UGN NA 10.2000 - . 209 284 6374
MERCE UNIMOG U 5000 09.2002 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE UNIMOG U 5000 11.2002 - . 170 231 6374
MERCE UNIMOG U 5000 01.2012 - . 160 218 4801