Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrusylinteri (Edessä ja takana)
Osanumero : R23026A1
Merkki : FTE
 
Jarrusylinteri (Edessä ja takana) Hinta 99.60 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Reikä-Ø [mm] 23,81
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
METELLI 040103 Jarrusylinteri (Edessä ja takana)
2-5 24.60 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
HANOMAG X860034200818
MERCEDESBENZ 0034200818
MERCEDESBENZ 0094200818
MERCEDESBENZ 0044203718
MERCEDESBENZ 0094208418
MERCEDESBENZ 0054207918
MERCEDESBENZ 0094208918
MERCEDESBENZ 0094200518
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MERCE T2/L Lava / alusta L 608 D (310.300, 310.301, 310.302, 310.303, 310.304...) 01.1970 - 12.1988 63 85 3782 Lava / alusta
MERCE T2/L Umpi- / ikkunakori L 608 D (310.311, 310.312, 310.313, 310.314, 310.315...) 01.1970 - 12.1988 63 85 3782 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MERCE T2/L Kippi L 608 D (310.340, 310.341, 310.342, 310.344, 310.345...) 02.1984 - 12.1988 63 85 3780 Kippi
MERCE T2/L Kippi L 608 D (310.340, 310.341, 310.342, 310.344, 310.345...) 02.1984 - 12.1988 63 85 3780 Kippi
MERCE T2/L Umpi- / ikkunakori L 613 D (310.510, 313.424, 313.427, 313.429) 04.1977 - 12.1988 96 130 5700 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MERCE T2/L Lava / alusta L 613 D (313.402, 313.404) 04.1977 - 12.1988 96 130 5700 Lava / alusta