Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Irroitusmekanismi, kytkin
Osanumero : ZA510832
Merkki : FTE
 
Irroitusmekanismi, kytkin Hinta 275.10 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Reikä-Ø [mm] 51
Täyttöneste Jarruneste
Materiaali Alumiini
Korvaava tuote/korvaava tiedote 2 Ilman anturia
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
SACHS 3182998501 Irroitusmekanismi, kytkin
1-5 408.15 €
LUK 510002722 Irroitusmekanismi, kytkin
1-5 519.90 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
EATON X8882824
HYUNDAI 41700T1219
MAN 81307166101
MAN 81305500091
MAN 81305500105
MERCEDESBENZ 0002540320
MERCEDESBENZ 0022503115
MERCEDESBENZ 0002540420
MERCEDESBENZ 0022505115
MERCEDESBENZ 0022502215
MERCEDESBENZ 0022506615
MERCEDESBENZ 0022502915
VOLVO 20376130
VOLVO 3952876
VOLVO 39528765
VOLVO 3953503
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MAN L 2000 10.145 LC,10.145 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 10.145 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 10.145 LLS, LLRS (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 10.163 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 10.163 LAEK, LAEK-L, LAERK, LAERK-L, LAK, LAK-L, LARK 01.1995 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 10.163 LC,10.163 LLC 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 10.163 LC,10.163 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE160C) 09.2000 - . 114 155 4580
MAN L 2000 10.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 10.163 LLS, LLRS 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 10.185 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC, LA-LA (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 10.185 LAEK, LAEK-L, LAERK, LAERK-L, LAK, LAK-L, LARK 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 10.185 LC,10.185 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 10.185 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 10.185 LLS, LLRS (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 10.220 FOC,10.220 FOCL 02.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.224 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC 01.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.224 LAEK, LAEK-L, LAERK, LAERK-L, LAK, LAK-L, LARK 01.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.224 LC,10.224 LLC, LRC, LLRC 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.224 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.224 LLS, LLRS 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.225 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.225 LAEK, LAEK-L, LAERK, LAERK-L, LAK, LAK-L, LARK 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.225 LC, 10.225 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.225 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 10.225 LLS, LLRS (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MERCE ATEGO 2 1016, 1016 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017 KO, 1018 KO 01.1998 - 10.2004 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1017, 1017 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1018 A 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1018, 1018 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1022, 1022 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1023 A, 1024 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1023, 1023 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1023, 1023 L, 1024, 1024 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MAN M 2000 L 12.163 LC, LLC, LRC, LLRC 08.1995 - . 114 155 4580
MAN M 2000 L 12.163 LK, LRK 08.1995 - . 114 155 4580
MAN L 2000 12.185 LC, LLC (LE180C) 09.1999 - . 132 180 4580
MAN M 2000 L 12.224 LC, LLC, LRC, LLRC 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 12.224, 12.225, LK, LRK 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 12.225 LC, LLC (LE220C) 09.1999 - . 162 220 6871
MERCE ATEGO 1214, 1214 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1215 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1215, 1215 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1215, 1215 L, 1216, 1216 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1217 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1217 KO 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1217, 1217 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1218, 1218 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1222, 1222 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1223, 1223 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1223, 1223 L, 1224, 1224 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1225 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1225 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1226, 1226 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1228, 1228 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1228, 1228 L, 1229, 1229 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1317 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317 KO, 1317 LKO, 1318 KO, 1318 LKO 01.1998 - 10.2004 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1317, 1317 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1318 A 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1318, 1318 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322 LS 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1322, 1322 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 1323 A, 1324 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323 KO, 1323 LKO 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323 LS 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1323 LS, 1324 LS 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1323, 1323 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1323, 1323 L, 1324, 1324 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1325 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326 LS 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1326, 1326 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328 LS 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1328 LS, 1329 LS 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1328, 1328 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1328, 1328 L, 1329, 1329 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MAN M 2000 L 14.163 LC, LLC, LRC, LLRC 08.1995 - . 114 155 4580
MAN M 2000 L 14.163 LK, LRK 08.1995 - . 114 155 4580
MAN M 2000 L 14.224 LAC, LARC 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.224 LAK, LARK, LAK-L 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.224 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.224 LK, LRK 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.224 MAK, MAK-L, MARK 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.224 MC, MLC, MLLC, MLRC, MRC, MLLRC 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.224 MK 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.224 MLS, MLRS 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.225 LAC, LARC, (LE220B) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.225 LAK, LARK, LAK-L, (LE220B) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.225 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC (LE220B) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.225 LK, LRK (LE220B) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.255 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC (LE250B) 09.2000 - . 180 245 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.263, 14.264 LAC, LARC 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.263, 14.264 LAK, LARK, LAK-L 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.263, 14.264 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.263, 14.264 LK, LRK 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.264 MC, MLC, MLLC, MLRC, MRC, MLLRC 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.264 MLS, MLRS 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.284 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 10.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.284 MA-KO, MA-LF 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.284 MAK, MAK-L, MARK 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.284 MC, MLC, MLLC, MLRC, MRC, MLLRC 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.284 MLS, MLRS 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.284, 14.285, LA-LF 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.284, 14.285, LAC, LARC 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.284, 14.285, LAK, LARK, LAK-L 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.284, 14.285, LK, LRK 10.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 14.285 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE280B) 09.2000 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 14.285 MC, MLC, MLLC, MLRC, MRC, MLLRC (ME280C) 09.1999 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.163 LC, LLC, LLLC, LLLRC, LLRC, LRC 08.1995 - . 114 155 4580
MAN M 2000 L 15.163 LK, LRK, LK-L 08.1995 - . 114 155 4580
MAN M 2000 L 15.224 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.224 LK, LRK, LK-L 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.225 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE220B) 09.1999 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.225 LK, LRK, LK-L, (LE220B) 09.1999 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.255 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE250B) 09.1999 - . 180 245 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.255 LK, LRK, LK-L, (LE250B) 09.1999 - . 180 245 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.263, 15.264 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.263, 15.264 LK, LRK, LK-L 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.284 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.284 LK, LRK, LK-L 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.285 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE280B) 09.1999 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 15.285 LK, LRK, LK-L, (LE280B) 09.1999 - . 206 280 6871
MERCE ATEGO 1517 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1517 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 1517, 1517 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1518 A 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1518, 1518 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 1522, 1522 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 1523 A 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1523 A, 1524 A 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523 AK 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523 KO 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1523, 1523 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1523, 1523 L, 1524, 1524 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1525 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1526, 1526 L 10.2004 - . 188 256 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1528, 1528 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 1528, 1528 L, 1529, 1529 L 10.2004 - . 210 286 6374
MAN M 2000 M 18.224 MAC, MARC 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.224 MAK, MAK-L, MARK 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.224 MC, MLC, MLLC, MRC, MLRC, MLLRC 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.224 MK, MK-L, MLK, MLRK, MRK 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.224 MLS, MLRS 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.224, 18.225, LAC, LARC 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.224, 18.225, LAK, LARK, LAK-L 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.224, 18.225, LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.224, 18.225, LK, LK-L, LLK, LLK-L, LLRK, LRK 08.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.255 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE250B) 09.1999 - . 180 245 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.263, 18.264, LAC, LARC 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.263, 18.264, LAK, LARK, LAK-L 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.263, 18.264, LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.263, 18.264, LK, LK-L, LLK, LLK-L,LLRK, LRK 08.1995 - . 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.264 MAC, MARC 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.264 MAK, MAK-L, MARK 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.264 MC, MLC, MLLC, MRC, MLRC, MLLRC 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.264 MK, MK-L, MLK, MLRK, MRK 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.264 MLS, MLRS 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.284 LAC, LARC 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.284 LAK, LARK, LAK-L 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.284 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.284 MAC, MARC 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.284 MAK, MAK-L, MARK 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.284 MC, MLC, MLLC, MLRC, MRC, MLLRC 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.284 MK, MK-L, MLK, MLRK, MRK 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 M 18.284 MLS, MLRS 06.1998 - 12.2005 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.284, 18.285, L-KO, LR-KO 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.284, 18.285, LK, LK-L, LLK, LLK-L,LLRK, LRK 06.1998 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.285 LAC, LARC (LE280B) 09.1999 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.285 LAK, LARK, LAK-L, (LE280B) 09.1999 - . 206 280 6871
MAN M 2000 L 18.285 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE280B) 09.1999 - . 206 280 6871
MERCE AXOR 1823 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823 AK 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823 K 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 1823 K 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823 LS 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1823, 1823 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 A 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 AK 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 K 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828 LS 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 1828, 1828 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 1835 LS 01.2002 - 10.2004 260 354 11967
MERCE AXOR 1840 LS 01.2002 - 10.2004 295 401 11967
MERCE AXOR 1843 LS 01.2002 - 10.2004 315 428 11967
MAN M 2000 M 25.224 MNLC, MNLLC, MNLRC, MNLLRC, MVLC 08.1995 - 12.2005 162 220 6871
MAN M 2000 M 25.264 MNLC, MNLLC, MNLRC, MNLLRC, MVLC 08.1995 - 12.2005 191 260 6871
MERCE AXOR 2523 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2523 K 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2523 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE AXOR 2528 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2528 L 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2623 L 01.2002 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2628 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2628 B 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2628 K 04.1998 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE AXOR 2628 L 01.2002 - 10.2004 205 279 6374
MERCE ATEGO 712 01.1998 - 10.2004 90 122 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 712, 713 10.2004 - . 95 129 4249
MERCE ATEGO 714 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 714, 714 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 715, 715 L, 716, 716 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 715,715 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 717 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 717, 717 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MAN L 2000 8.113 LC, 8.113 LLC 08.1995 - . 81 110 4580
MAN L 2000 8.113 LC,8.113 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE110C) 09.2000 - . 83 113 4580
MAN L 2000 8.113 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 08.1995 - . 81 110 4580
MAN L 2000 8.145 LC, LLC, LLRC, LRC (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 8.145 LK, LRK, L-KI, LRK-L, LK-L, LR-KILK (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 8.145 LLS, LLRS (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 8.150 FOC,8.150 FOCL 02.1995 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 8.163 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC, LA-LF, LAE-LF 01.1995 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 8.163 LC, LLC, LLRC, LRC (LE160C) 09.2000 - . 114 155 4580
MAN L 2000 8.163 LC,8.163 LLC 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 8.163 LC,8.163 LLC, LRC, LLRC, L-LF 08.1995 - . 104 141 4580
MAN L 2000 8.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 8.163 LLS, LLRS 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 8.185 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC, LA-LF, LAE-LF (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 8.185 LAEK, LAEK-L, LAERK, LAERK-L, LAK, LAK-L, LARK, LARK-L 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 8.185 LC, LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 8.185 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI LRK-L, LK-L(LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 8.185 LLS, LLRS (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 8.220 FOC,8.220 FOCL 04.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.224 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC 01.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.224 LAK, LAEK, LARK, LAERK 01.1995 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.224 LC,8.224 LLC, LRC, LLRC 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.224 LK, LRK, L-KI, LR-KI 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.224 LLS, LLRS 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.225 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.225 LAEK, LAEK-L, LAERK, LAERK-L, LAK, LAK-L, LARK, LARK-L 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.225 LC,8.225 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.225 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 8.225 LLS, LLRS (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MERCE ATEGO 812 01.1998 - 10.2004 90 122 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 812, 813 10.2004 - . 95 129 4249
MERCE ATEGO 814 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 814 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 814, 814 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 100 136 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815 F 01.1998 - 10.2004 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815 K, 816 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815 K, 816 K 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815, 815 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 815, 815 L, 816, 816 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 815,815 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 112 152 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817, 817 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 817, 817 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 818, 818 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 818, 818 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 822, 822 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 2 822, 822 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 823 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 823, 823 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 823, 823 L, 824, 824 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MAN L 2000 9.145 LC,9.145 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 9.145 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 9.145 LLS, LLRS (LE140C) 09.2000 - . 103 140 4580
MAN L 2000 9.163 LC,9.163 LLC, LRC, LLRC 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 9.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 9.163 LLS, LLRS 05.1994 - . 118 160 4580
MAN L 2000 9.185 LC,9.185 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 9.185 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 9.185 LLS, LLRS (LE 180C) 09.2000 - . 132 180 4580
MAN L 2000 9.224 LC,9.224 LLC, LRC, LLRC 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 9.224 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 9.224 LLS, LLRS 05.1994 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 9.225 LC,9.225 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 9.225 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-KI, LK-L (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MAN L 2000 9.225 LLS, LLRS (LE220C) 09.2000 - . 162 220 6871
MERCE ATEGO 2 915, 915 L, 916, 916 L 10.2004 - . 115 156 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 128 174 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 917, 917 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 125 170 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 918, 918 L 10.2004 - . 130 177 4249
MERCE ATEGO 2 922, 922 L 10.2004 - . 160 218 4801
MERCE ATEGO 923 K 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 923, 923 L 01.1998 - 10.2004 170 231 6374
MERCE ATEGO 2 923, 923 L, 924, 924 L 10.2004 - . 175 238 6374
MERCE ATEGO 925 AF 01.1998 - 10.2004 180 245 6374
VOLVO FLC FLC 140 09.1996 - 09.2000 100 136 4000
VOLVO FLC FLC 140 09.1996 - 09.2000 100 136 4000
MERCE TOURINO (O 510) TOURINO 10.2003 - . 180 245 6374
MERCE TOURINO (O 510) TOURINO 10.2003 - . 205 279 6374