Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Magneettiventtiili (112)
Osanumero : PN10125
Merkki : PNEUMATICS
 
Magneettiventtiili (112) Hinta 28.90 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus (mm) 112
Liitinkierre M 12x1.5
Leveys (mm) 68
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
WABCO 4721706060 Magneettiventtiili (M 12x1.5)
1-5 152.85 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DAF 1527021
FAUN 99707005851
FORD YC444K072AA
IVECO 5010347977
IVECO 41025616
IVECO 41025616
KRONE 505820813
KRONE 5058208130
NEOPLAN 11062023
NISSAN 464139X400
OTOKAR 13C4509108AA
SCANIA 1470633
SOLARIS 1102192000
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
IVECO EuroTech MT 180 E 30 R 01.1992 - 12.1996 221 301 9500