Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Työsylinteri, kytkin (Alumiini)
Osanumero : 6283600335
Merkki : SACHS
 
Työsylinteri, kytkin (Alumiini) Hinta 60.95 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 2-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Reikä-Ø [mm] 20,64
Materiaali Alumiini
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
-
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
BMW 21526785965
BMW 21526764691
BMW 21526785965
BMW 6764691
BMW 6773698
BMW 21526764691
BMW 6773698
BMW 21526773698
BMW 21526773698
BMW 6764691
BMW 6785965
BMW 6785965
MINI 6764691
MINI 6785965
MINI 21526764691
MINI 21526785965
MINI 6773698
MINI 21526773698
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MINI MINI (R50, R53) Cooper 06.2001 - 09.2006 85 116 1598 Viistoperä
MINI MINI Cabriolet (R52) Cooper 07.2004 - 11.2007 85 116 1598 Cabriolet
MINI MINI (R50, R53) One 06.2001 - 09.2006 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
MINI MINI (R50, R53) One 04.2003 - 09.2006 55 75 1398 Viistoperä
MINI MINI Cabriolet (R52) One 07.2004 - 11.2007 66 90 1598 Cabriolet