Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna
Osanumero : GA35597
Merkki : SNR
 
Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna Hinta 20.25 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 2-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 120
Ulkoläpimitta 1 [mm] 60
Leveys 1 (mm) 25,5
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
RUVILLE 55571 Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna
1-5 33.05 €
DAYCO APV2159 Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna
2-5 26.35 €
SKF VKM36031 Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna
2-5 18.70 €
BLUEPRINT ADN196503 Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna
2-5 19.65 €
INA 532024310 Ohjainrulla, moniurahihna
2-5 36.20 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DACIA 8200104754
MITSUBISHI M883834
OPEL 4410595
OPEL 4506194
RENAULT 8200104754
RENAULT 7700102931
RENAULT 7700104092
RENAULT 8200104754
SUZUKI 4917084A80
VAUXHALL 9198527
VAUXHALL 93160256
VOLVO 30883834
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.4 02.2007 - . 55 75 1390 StW
DACIA SANDERO 1.4 06.2008 - . 55 75 1390 Viistoperä
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.4 03.2009 - . 55 75 1390 Umpikori
RENAU THALIA I (LB0/1/2_) 1.4 08.2000 - . 55 75 1390 Sedan
RENAU LOGAN I (LS_) 1.4 09.2004 - . 55 75 1390 Sedan
RENAU LOGAN I StW (KS_) 1.4 10.2007 - . 55 75 1390 StW
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.4 (B/CB0C) 09.1998 - 05.2005 55 75 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M) 08.1997 - . 55 75 1390 Umpikori
RENAU KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M) 08.1997 - . 55 75 1390 Tila-auto
RENAU MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V) 09.1996 - 08.2003 55 75 1390 Sedan
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.4 (LSOA, LSOC, LSOE, LSOG) 09.2004 - . 55 75 1390 Sedan
RENAU THALIA I (LB0/1/2_) 1.4 16V 08.2000 - . 72 98 1390 Sedan
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0L) 10.1999 - 09.2004 70 95 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0P) 08.2000 - . 72 98 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 16V (BA0D, BA1H, BA0W, BA10) 03.1999 - 08.2003 70 95 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.4 16V (DA0D, DA1H, DA0W, DA10) 03.1999 - 08.2003 70 95 1390 Coupe
RENAU MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.4 16V (EA0D, EA1H, EA0W, EA10) 03.1999 - 08.2003 70 95 1390 Cabriolet
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10) 09.1999 - 08.2003 70 95 1390 Tila-auto
RENAU MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.4 16V (KA0D, KA1H, KA0W, KA10) 03.1999 - 08.2003 70 95 1390 StW
RENAU MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10) 03.1999 - 08.2003 70 95 1390 Sedan
RENAU MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V) 01.1996 - 08.2003 55 75 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.4 e (KA0V) 03.1999 - 08.2003 55 75 1390 StW
DACIA SANDERO 1.4 MPI LPG 01.2009 - . 53 72 1390 Viistoperä
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.4 MPI LPG (LS0C) 02.2006 - . 55 75 1390 Sedan
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 02.2007 - . 64 87 1598 StW
DACIA SANDERO 1.6 06.2008 - . 64 87 1598 Viistoperä
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.6 03.2009 - . 64 87 1598 Umpikori
DACIA LOGAN Avolava (US_) 1.6 03.2008 - . 64 87 1598 Avolava
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.6 03.2001 - 08.2003 75 102 1598 Tila-auto
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.6 09.1999 - 09.2003 79 107 1598 Tila-auto
RENAU THALIA I (LB0/1/2_) 1.6 03.1998 - . 66 90 1598 Sedan
RENAU LOGAN I (LS_) 1.6 09.2004 - . 64 87 1598 Sedan
RENAU LOGAN I (LS_) 1.6 04.2007 - . 77 105 1598 Sedan
RENAU LOGAN I StW (KS_) 1.6 04.2007 - . 64 87 1598 StW
RENAU LOGAN I StW (KS_) 1.6 04.2007 - . 77 105 1598 StW
RENAU LOGAN EXPRESS 1.6 04.2007 - . 64 87 1598 Umpikori
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.6 (B/CB0D) 09.1998 - 05.2005 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 (LSOB, LSOD, LSOF, LSOH) 09.2004 - . 64 87 1598 Sedan
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V 02.2007 - . 77 105 1598 StW
DACIA DUSTER 1.6 16V 04.2010 - . 77 105 1598 Maasturi, umpi
RENAU KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 06.2001 - . 70 95 1598 Tila-auto
RENAU KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V 10.2001 - . 70 95 1598 Umpikori
RENAU LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V 02.2005 - . 82 112 1598 StW
RENAU THALIA I (LB0/1/2_) 1.6 16V 04.2002 - . 79 107 1598 Sedan
RENAU THALIA II (LU1/2_) 1.6 16V 09.2008 - . 77 105 1598 Sedan
RENAU LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.6 16V (B568, B561) 11.1997 - 03.2001 79 107 1598 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 16V (BA11, BA04, BA0B, BA1J) 03.1999 - 08.2003 79 107 1598 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL...) 09.1998 - . 79 107 1598 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L) 03.2001 - . 79 107 1598 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H) 02.2005 - . 82 112 1598 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 1.6 16V (BT04, BT0D, BT0U) 10.2007 - . 81 110 1598 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11) 03.1999 - 08.2003 79 107 1598 Coupe
RENAU MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 16V (EA0B, EA04, EA11) 03.1999 - 08.2003 79 107 1598 Cabriolet
RENAU MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11) 04.1998 - 10.1999 79 107 1598 Tila-auto
RENAU LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.6 16V (K568) 11.1997 - 03.2001 79 107 1598 StW
RENAU MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.6 16V (KA0B, KA04, KA11) 03.1999 - 08.2003 79 107 1598 StW
RENAU LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L) 03.2001 - . 79 107 1598 StW
RENAU LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1) 1.6 16V (KT0D) 10.2007 - . 81 110 1598 StW
RENAU MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 16V (La04, LA11, LA0B, LA1C, LA1J) 03.1999 - 08.2003 79 107 1598 Sedan
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 16V (LS0M) 02.2006 - . 77 105 1598 Sedan
DACIA DUSTER 1.6 16V 4x4 06.2010 - . 77 105 1598 Maasturi, umpi
RENAU KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (FC0L, FC0P, FC0S) 10.2001 - . 70 95 1598 Umpikori
RENAU KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L) 10.2001 - . 70 95 1598 Tila-auto
RENAU KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V bivalent 06.2005 - . 60 82 1598 Tila-auto
RENAU KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V bivalent 06.2005 - . 60 82 1598 Umpikori
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 11.2009 - . 77 105 1598 StW
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 Bifuel 11.2008 - . 64 87 1598 StW
RENAU MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 e (EA0F) 10.1996 - 03.1999 66 90 1598 Cabriolet
RENAU MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S) 09.1996 - 03.1999 66 90 1598 Sedan
RENAU LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 FlexFuel 06.2001 - 10.2003 76 103 1598 StW
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 MPI 85 05.2010 - . 62 84 1598 Sedan
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 MPI 85 05.2010 - . 62 84 1598 StW
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.6 MPI 85 05.2010 - . 62 84 1598 Umpikori
DACIA LOGAN Avolava (US_) 1.6 MPI 85 05.2010 - . 62 84 1598 Avolava
RENAU LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 16V (B563, B564) 04.1998 - 03.2001 88 120 1783 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R) 01.2001 - 08.2003 85 115 1783 Viistoperä
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A) 01.2001 - 08.2003 85 115 1783 Tila-auto
RENAU LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.8 16V (K563, K564) 04.1998 - 03.2001 88 120 1783 StW
RENAU MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R) 01.2001 - 08.2003 85 115 1783 StW
RENAU MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.8 16V (LA06, LA12, LA1A, LA1M, LA1R) 01.2001 - 08.2003 85 115 1783 Sedan
RENAU MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.9 D (KA0J, KA0R) 04.1999 - 08.2003 47 64 1870 StW
RENAU LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 03.2001 - . 79 107 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 03.2001 - . 79 107 1870 StW
RENAU TRAFIC II Bussi (JL) 1.9 dCi 04.2001 - 07.2003 59 80 1870 Bussi
RENAU TRAFIC II Umpikori (FL) 1.9 dCi 04.2001 - 07.2003 59 80 1870 Umpikori
RENAU TRAFIC II Lava / alusta (EL) 1.9 dCi 09.2001 - 07.2003 59 80 1870 Lava / alusta
RENAU LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.9 dCi (B56W) 09.1999 - 03.2001 79 107 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 03.2001 - . 88 120 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R) 10.2001 - . 74 100 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.9 dCi (K56W) 09.1999 - 03.2001 79 107 1870 StW
RENAU LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 03.2001 - . 88 120 1870 StW
RENAU TRAFIC II Lava / alusta (EL) 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C) 03.2001 - . 74 101 1870 Lava / alusta
RENAU TRAFIC II Umpikori (FL) 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C) 03.2001 - . 74 101 1870 Umpikori
RENAU TRAFIC II Bussi (JL) 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C) 03.2001 - . 74 101 1870 Bussi
RENAU TRAFIC II Lava / alusta (EL) 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B) 03.2001 - . 60 82 1870 Lava / alusta
RENAU TRAFIC II Umpikori (FL) 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B) 03.2001 - . 60 82 1870 Umpikori
RENAU TRAFIC II Bussi (JL) 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B) 03.2001 - . 60 82 1870 Bussi
OPEL VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 1.9 DI 08.2001 - . 60 80 1870 Umpikori
OPEL VIVARO Combi (J7) 1.9 DI 08.2001 - . 60 80 1870 Bussi
VAUXH VIVARO Combi (J7) 1.9 DI 08.2001 - 12.2006 59 80 1870 Bussi
VAUXH VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 1.9 DI 08.2001 - 12.2006 59 80 1870 Umpikori
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 1.9 DI 07.2000 - 12.2003 75 102 1870 Sedan
VOLVO S40 I (VS) 1.9 DI 07.2000 - 12.2003 85 115 1870 Sedan
VOLVO V40 StW (VW) 1.9 DI 07.2000 - 06.2004 75 102 1870 StW
VOLVO V40 StW (VW) 1.9 DI 07.2000 - 06.2004 85 115 1870 StW
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 DI-D 09.2000 - 06.2006 85 115 1870 Viistoperä
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 09.2000 - 06.2006 75 102 1870 Viistoperä
OPEL VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 1.9 DTI 08.2001 - . 74 101 1870 Umpikori
OPEL VIVARO Combi (J7) 1.9 DTI 08.2001 - . 74 101 1870 Bussi
VAUXH VIVARO Combi (J7) 1.9 DTI 08.2001 - 12.2006 74 101 1870 Bussi
VAUXH VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 1.9 DTI 08.2001 - 12.2006 74 101 1870 Umpikori
RENAU ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 09.2001 - 10.2002 102 139 1998 Tila-auto
RENAU LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 (556A) 09.1999 - 02.2001 102 139 1998 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V 01.2002 - 08.2003 102 139 1998 Coupe
RENAU MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V 01.2002 - 08.2003 102 139 1998 Cabriolet
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V 09.1999 - 08.2003 103 140 1998 Tila-auto
RENAU LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 16V (556A/B) 09.1999 - 03.2001 103 140 1998 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 16V (BA0H) 07.1996 - 08.2003 108 147 1998 Viistoperä
RENAU MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V (DA0H) 03.1996 - 11.1999 108 147 1998 Coupe
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D) 07.2000 - 08.2003 102 139 1998 Tila-auto
RENAU ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02) 10.1998 - 10.2002 103 140 1998 Tila-auto
RENAU MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14) 11.1999 - 08.2003 103 140 1998 Coupe
RENAU MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (EA03, EA0P, EA14) 11.1999 - 08.2003 103 140 1998 Cabriolet
RENAU SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V RX4 06.2000 - 08.2003 102 139 1998 Tila-auto
VAUXH VIVARO Lava / alusta (E7) 2.5 CDTI 04.2003 - 07.2006 99 135 2463 Lava / alusta
OPEL VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 2.5 DTI 05.2003 - . 99 135 2463 Umpikori
OPEL VIVARO Combi (J7) 2.5 DTI 05.2003 - . 99 135 2463 Bussi
VAUXH VIVARO Combi (J7) 2.5 DTI 07.2003 - 07.2014 99 135 2463 Bussi
VAUXH VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 2.5 DTI 07.2003 - 07.2014 99 135 2463 Umpikori