Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : S5710R
Merkki : SOFIMA
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 6.90 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 108
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 62
Ulkoläpimitta 2 [mm] 72
Ulkoläpimitta 1 [mm] 110
Kierrekoko 3/4-16 UNF
Korkeus (mm) 97
Avauspaine ohitusventtiili [bar] 1,2
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
SCTGERMANY SM112 Öljynsuodatin
0-1 3.25 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FIAT 4434895
FIAT 60810474
FIAT 4449040
FIAT 7773854
FIAT 4409040
FORD 5010963
INNOCENTI 4434895
INNOCENTI 60810474
VAG-Autot 0003938626
VAG-Autot SE700030288A
VAG-Autot 0004449040
VAG-Autot 3938626
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
FIAT FIORINO Umpikori (146) 1.7 D 01.1988 - 10.1999 44 60 1697 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.7 D 01.1988 - 10.1993 42 57 1697 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.7 D 12.1987 - 12.1990 44 60 1698 Umpikori
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 D 04.1994 - 09.1997 42 57 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 D 04.1996 - 02.2000 42 57 1698 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) 1.7 D 05.1988 - 10.1999 44 60 1698 Avolava
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) 1.7 D 10.1993 - 10.1999 42 57 1697 Avolava
FIAT ELBA (146_) 1.7 D 04.1989 - 12.1996 43 58 1698 StW
FIAT PENNY VAN (257) 1.7 D 01.1986 - 12.1990 44 60 1698 Umpikori
SEAT MALAGA (023A) 1.7 D 05.1985 - 12.1993 40 54 1714 Sedan
SEAT MALAGA (023A) 1.7 D 05.1990 - 12.1993 42 57 1714 Sedan
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 1.7 D 06.1984 - 05.1993 40 54 1714 Viistoperä
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 1.7 D 08.1990 - 05.1993 42 57 1714 Viistoperä
SEAT RITMO (138) 1.7 D 10.1979 - 09.1983 41 56 1714 Viistoperä
INNOC ELBA (146) 1.7 D (146DI, 146EI) 08.1991 - 12.1996 42 57 1697 StW
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.7 D (160.AG) 01.1988 - 10.1994 43 58 1697 Viistoperä
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.7 D (160.AG) 01.1988 - 10.1995 45 61 1697 Viistoperä
SEAT RONDA (022A) 1.7 Diesel 06.1982 - 12.1986 40 54 1714 Viistoperä
SEAT RONDA (022A) 1.7 Diesel 06.1982 - 12.1986 41 56 1714 Viistoperä
FIAT DUNA (146 B) 1.7 DS 01.1987 - 12.1991 44 60 1698 Sedan
FIAT DUNA Weekend (146 B) 1.7 DS 01.1987 - 12.1991 44 60 1698 StW
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 01.1994 - 09.1999 52 71 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 01.1994 - 09.1999 51 69 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 09.1996 - 09.1999 46 63 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 TD 04.1996 - 02.2000 52 71 1698 Umpikori
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 TD 09.1996 - 09.1999 46 63 1698 Umpikori
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178DX) 1.7 TD (178DX.H1A) 04.1996 - 03.2001 51 70 1698 StW
ALFA AR 6 Bussi (280) 1.9 D 04.1985 - 12.1989 51 69 1929 Bussi
ALFA AR 6 Umpikori (280) 1.9 D 04.1985 - 12.1989 51 69 1929 Umpikori
FIAT DUCATO Umpikori (230L) 1.9 D 03.1994 - 04.2002 51 69 1929 Umpikori
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 D 07.1991 - 08.1995 48 65 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 1.9 D 09.1989 - 03.1994 44 60 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 D 10.1995 - 10.2001 48 65 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 D 10.1995 - 10.2001 48 65 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT DUCATO Lava / alusta (230) 1.9 D 03.1994 - 04.2002 51 69 1929 Lava / alusta
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 D (159.AG) 07.1991 - 08.1996 48 65 1929 Sedan
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 D (159.AG) 07.1991 - 08.1996 48 65 1929 StW
FIAT DUCATO Bussi (230) 1.9 D Combinato 06.1995 - 04.2002 51 69 1929 Bussi
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.9 Diesel 01.1983 - 02.1992 48 65 1911 Sedan
ALFA 145 (930) 1.9 TD 10.1994 - 02.1999 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.9 TD 12.1994 - 02.1999 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT DUCATO Umpikori (230L) 1.9 TD 03.1994 - 04.2002 60 82 1929 Umpikori
FIAT DUCATO Umpikori (290) 1.9 TD 03.1989 - 03.1994 60 82 1929 Umpikori
FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 1.9 TD 07.1990 - 03.1994 60 82 1929 Bussi
FIAT DUCATO Umpikori (280) 1.9 TD 03.1989 - 08.1990 60 82 1929 Umpikori
FIAT DUCATO Lava / alusta (290) 1.9 TD 03.1989 - 03.1994 60 82 1929 Lava / alusta
FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 1.9 TD 03.1989 - 08.1990 60 82 1929 Bussi
FIAT DUCATO Lava / alusta (230) 1.9 TD 03.1994 - 04.2002 60 82 1929 Lava / alusta
FIAT DUCATO Lava / alusta (280) 1.9 TD 03.1989 - 08.1990 60 82 1929 Lava / alusta
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU) 07.1991 - 02.1995 66 90 1929 StW
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 07.1992 - 08.1996 59 80 1929 Sedan
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 03.1992 - 06.1993 59 80 1929 StW
FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI) 05.1990 - 08.1996 66 90 1929 Sedan
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 TD (160.AW) 03.1992 - 06.1993 59 80 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR) 09.1990 - 04.1995 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
ALFA 155 (167) 1.9 TD (167.A3) 04.1993 - 12.1997 66 90 1929 Sedan
LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN) 10.1994 - 08.1999 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT DUCATO Umpikori (230L) 1.9 TD CAT 08.1994 - 04.2002 59 80 1929 Umpikori
FIAT DUCATO Lava / alusta (230) 1.9 TD CAT 08.1994 - 04.2002 59 80 1929 Lava / alusta
FIAT DUCATO Bussi (230) 1.9 TD Combinato 08.1994 - 04.2002 59 80 1929 Bussi
FIAT DUCATO Bussi (230) 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato 03.1994 - 04.2002 60 82 1929 Bussi
LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) 04.1989 - 07.1999 66 90 1929 Sedan
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) 07.1994 - 07.1999 66 90 1929 StW
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.9 Turbo Diesel 05.1985 - 12.1989 59 80 1928 Sedan
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.9 Turbo DS (831AB.021) 10.1986 - 12.1989 59 80 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT CROMA (154) 1900 Turbo D i.d. 11.1992 - 12.1996 69 94 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT CROMA (154) 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL, 154.PL) 05.1989 - 10.1992 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 55 Diesel 1.7 10.1979 - 09.1982 40 55 1714 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 55 Diesel 1.7 10.1979 - 09.1982 43 58 1714 Viistoperä
FIAT FIORINO Umpikori (146) 60 1.7 D 05.1988 - 05.2000 44 60 1698 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO Umpikori (146) 60 1.7 D 05.1988 - 10.1996 42 57 1697 Umpikori
FIAT REGATA (138) 60 Diesel 1.7 05.1985 - 03.1989 44 60 1698 Sedan
FIAT REGATA (138) 60 Diesel 1.7 09.1983 - 12.1986 43 58 1714 Sedan
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) 60 Diesel 1.7 01.1984 - 12.1989 44 60 1698 StW
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 60 Diesel 1.7 07.1986 - 08.1989 44 60 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 60 Diesel 1.7 09.1989 - 12.1993 42 57 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 Diesel 1.7 05.1985 - 12.1987 44 60 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 Diesel 1.7 10.1982 - 10.1985 43 58 1714 Viistoperä
FIAT REGATA (138) 65 Diesel 1.9 04.1984 - 07.1989 48 65 1929 Sedan
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) 65 Diesel 1.9 04.1984 - 07.1989 48 65 1929 StW
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 70 TD 1.4 10.1986 - 10.1990 52 71 1367 Viistoperä
FIAT REGATA (138) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 05.1986 - 07.1989 59 80 1929 Sedan
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 05.1986 - 07.1989 59 80 1929 StW
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 12.1985 - 12.1987 59 80 1929 Viistoperä