Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : C0D006ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli) Hinta 16.35 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 0-1

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Valmistaja rajaus BENDIX
Halkaisija (mm) 203,2
Leveys (mm) 38
Asennuspuoli Taka-akseli
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
LPR 04920 Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
1-5 17.40 €
TRW GS8631 Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
1-5 22.90 €
BOSCH 0986487295 Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
2-5 26.95 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
ALFAROMEO 9947106
ALFAROMEO 60750472
ALFAROMEO 9950814
FIAT 60703319
FIAT 60750466
FIAT 9947106
FIAT 60750871
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
ALFA 33 (905) 1.2 (905.A) 06.1983 - 12.1989 50 68 1186 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.2 16V 04.1997 - 09.1999 63 86 1242 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.3 05.1983 - 12.1989 58 79 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.3 (902.A0) 09.1976 - 12.1981 55 76 1286 Coupe
ALFA 33 (905) 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) 10.1984 - 12.1989 63 86 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) 06.1983 - 12.1989 55 75 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.4 01.1984 - 12.1988 66 90 1351 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.4 07.1979 - 12.1989 63 85 1351 Coupe
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.4 (182.AA) 10.1995 - 10.2001 59 80 1370 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.4 (182.AG) 10.1995 - 10.2001 55 75 1370 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.4 (182.BG) 10.1995 - 10.2001 55 75 1370 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.4 12 V (182.BA) 10.1995 - 08.1998 59 80 1370 Viistoperä
FIAT MAREA (185) 1.4 80 12V 09.1996 - 05.2002 59 80 1370 Sedan
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) 1.4 80 12V 09.1996 - 05.2002 59 80 1370 StW
ALFA 145 (930) 1.4 i.e. 07.1994 - 12.1996 66 90 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.4 i.e. 06.1991 - 09.1994 65 88 1351 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.4 i.e. 06.1991 - 09.1994 66 90 1351 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) 06.1991 - 09.1994 65 88 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) 06.1991 - 09.1994 66 90 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. 12.1996 - 01.2001 76 103 1370 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. 11.1996 - 01.2001 76 103 1370 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 05.1983 - 12.1993 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.5 01.1990 - 04.1993 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1986 66 90 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 12.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 12.1986 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1987 70 95 1490 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 01.1983 - 12.1987 77 105 1490 Coupe
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 (902.A1) 05.1978 - 12.1981 61 83 1490 Coupe
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 (902.A5) 07.1979 - 01.1987 70 95 1490 Coupe
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2A) 06.1983 - 12.1985 62 84 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2G) 06.1983 - 12.1986 66 90 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 12.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 09.1984 - 12.1987 70 95 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) 01.1984 - 12.1989 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C) 09.1984 - 12.1986 66 90 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F) 01.1985 - 09.1986 66 90 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) 09.1986 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) 12.1986 - 03.1989 77 105 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.5 i.e 01.1990 - 09.1994 71 97 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.5 i.e 01.1990 - 09.1994 71 97 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.5 i.e. (907A2A) 07.1990 - 08.1991 74 101 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 06.1984 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.6 01.1994 - 04.1997 65 88 1581 Viistoperä
FIAT MAREA (185) 1.6 100 16V 09.1996 - 05.2002 76 103 1581 Sedan
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) 1.6 100 16V 09.1996 - 05.2002 76 103 1581 StW
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AB) 03.1996 - 10.2001 76 103 1581 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.6 16V (182.AH) 10.1995 - 10.2001 66 90 1581 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BB) 02.1996 - 10.2001 76 103 1581 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.6 16V (182.BH) 10.1995 - 10.2001 66 90 1581 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.6 16V T.S. 09.1997 - 12.2000 82 112 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.6 16V T.S. 09.1997 - 12.2000 82 112 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.6 i.e. 10.1994 - 12.1996 76 103 1596 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1.6 i.e. (836AP) 03.1996 - 08.1999 66 90 1581 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO) 01.1996 - 08.1999 76 103 1581 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. 12.1996 - 01.2001 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. 11.1996 - 01.2001 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 01.1986 - 12.1989 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 01.1986 - 12.1989 87 118 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.7 03.1988 - 12.1989 87 118 1712 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.7 03.1987 - 12.1989 87 118 1712 Coupe
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 01.1990 - 03.1992 101 137 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1B) 01.1990 - 03.1992 101 137 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1C) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1C) 01.1990 - 03.1992 97 132 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V (907.B1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 97 132 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V (907.B1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 97 132 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H) 01.1990 - 03.1992 97 132 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F) 01.1990 - 09.1994 101 137 1712 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 D 04.1996 - 02.2000 42 57 1698 Umpikori
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.7 i.e. 09.1988 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.7 i.e. 10.1987 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 Coupe
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D) 09.1988 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) 01.1990 - 09.1994 79 107 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) 04.1992 - 09.1994 77 105 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) 01.1990 - 03.1992 79 107 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) 04.1992 - 09.1994 77 105 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 01.1990 - 03.1992 79 107 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 09.1988 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E) 01.1990 - 03.1992 79 107 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 QV (905.A3) 03.1988 - 12.1989 84 114 1712 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 01.1994 - 09.1999 52 71 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 01.1994 - 09.1999 51 69 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 09.1996 - 09.1999 46 63 1698 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 TD 04.1996 - 02.2000 52 71 1698 Umpikori
FIAT MAREA (185) 1.8 115 16V 09.1996 - 05.2002 83 113 1747 Sedan
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) 1.8 115 16V 09.1996 - 05.2002 83 113 1747 StW
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.8 GT (182.AC) 10.1995 - 10.2001 83 113 1747 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC) 10.1995 - 10.2001 83 113 1747 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.8 TD 01.1986 - 06.1990 54 73 1779 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.8 TD 01.1986 - 12.1989 62 84 1779 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.8 TD (907A5) 07.1990 - 09.1994 62 84 1779 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 D 10.1995 - 10.2001 48 65 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 D 10.1995 - 10.2001 48 65 1929 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.9 JTD 02.1999 - 01.2001 77 105 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.9 JTD 02.1999 - 01.2001 77 105 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.9 TD 10.1994 - 02.1999 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.9 TD 12.1994 - 02.1999 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN) 10.1994 - 08.1999 66 90 1929 Viistoperä
FIAT MAREA (185) 1.9 TD 100 09.1996 - 05.2002 74 100 1910 Sedan
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) 1.9 TD 100 09.1996 - 05.2002 74 100 1910 StW
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF) 03.1996 - 10.2001 74 100 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF) 03.1996 - 10.2001 74 100 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT MAREA (185) 1.9 TD 75 09.1996 - 05.2002 55 75 1910 Sedan
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185) 1.9 TD 75 09.1996 - 05.2002 55 75 1910 StW
FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF) 03.1996 - 10.2001 55 75 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF) 03.1996 - 10.2001 55 75 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 55 1.1 09.1993 - 09.1999 40 54 1108 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 60 1.2 01.1994 - 09.1999 43 58 1242 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (176) 60 1.2 03.1994 - 09.1999 44 60 1242 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176C) 60 1.2 04.1994 - 06.2000 43 58 1242 Cabriolet
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176C) 60 1.2 05.1995 - 06.2000 44 60 1242 Cabriolet
FIAT PUNTO (176) 75 1.2 10.1993 - 09.1999 54 73 1242 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176C) 85 16V 1.2 04.1997 - 06.2000 63 86 1242 Cabriolet
FIAT PUNTO Cabriolet (176C) 90 1.6 04.1994 - 04.1997 65 88 1581 Cabriolet