Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : C0P001ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli) Hinta 20.85 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Valmistaja rajaus TRW
Halkaisija (mm) 228,6
Leveys (mm) 42
Asennuspuoli Taka-akseli
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
TRW GS8524 Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
2-5 50.15 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CITROËN 424193
PEUGEOT 424191
PEUGEOT 423886
PEUGEOT 424115
PEUGEOT 423804
PEUGEOT 424156
PEUGEOT 424585
PEUGEOT 423805
RENAULT 7701202381
RENAULT 7701349928
RENAULT 6025170698
RENAULT 7701202384
RENAULT 7701201229
RENAULT 7701202921
RENAULT 7701201399
RENAULT 7701349706
TALBOT 0017591600
TALBOT 424191
TALBOT 17489500
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 0.9 LE 10.1976 - 01.1980 35 47 944 Viistoperä
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 0.9 LS 10.1970 - 05.1972 35 48 944 Viistoperä
SUZUK SJ 410 Cabrio 1.0 (SJ410) 09.1981 - 12.1988 33 45 970 Maasturi, avo
SUZUK SJ 410 1.0 (SJ410) 09.1981 - 12.1988 33 45 970 Maasturi, umpi
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.0 Neliveto (SJ 410) 11.1988 - 12.2004 33 45 970 Maasturi, umpi
PEUGE 204 1.1 10.1965 - 07.1969 39 53 1130 Sedan
PEUGE 204 1.1 07.1969 - 07.1977 40 55 1130 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.1 11.1982 - 12.1988 43 58 1127 Sedan
PEUGE 204 Coupe 1.1 05.1969 - 05.1970 40 54 1130 Coupe
PEUGE 204 Cabriolet 1.1 05.1969 - 10.1970 40 54 1130 Cabriolet
PEUGE 204 Cabriolet 1.1 01.1967 - 05.1969 39 53 1130 Cabriolet
RENAU 5 Umpikori (238_) 1.1 09.1980 - 12.1985 33 45 1108 Umpikori
TALBO HORIZON 1.1 01.1979 - 09.1984 40 54 1118 Viistoperä
TALBO HORIZON 1.1 01.1979 - 09.1984 43 58 1118 Viistoperä
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme 1.1 10.1968 - 05.1972 41 56 1118 StW
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme 1.1 10.1970 - 05.1972 44 60 1118 StW
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme 1.1 10.1976 - 09.1979 44 60 1118 StW
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme 1.1 10.1976 - 01.1980 37 50 1118 StW
RENAU 5 (122_) 1.1 (1227, 1397) 09.1980 - 12.1985 33 45 1108 Viistoperä
PEUGE 204 Break 1.1 Grand Luxe 05.1969 - 10.1977 40 54 1130 StW
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.1 LE,LX,GLS,ES 10.1976 - 01.1980 37 50 1118 Viistoperä
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.1 LE,LX,GLS,ES 10.1976 - 01.1980 43 58 1118 Viistoperä
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.1 LS,GLS 10.1968 - 05.1972 41 56 1118 Viistoperä
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.1 LS,GLS 10.1968 - 05.1976 44 60 1118 Viistoperä
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.1 LS,GLS 11.1973 - 09.1977 40 54 1118 Viistoperä
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.2 09.1991 - 08.1993 40 54 1237 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.2 (F406, G40A) 09.1991 - 03.1998 40 55 1239 Umpikori
PEUGE 204 Break 1.2 D 05.1968 - 05.1973 29 39 1255 StW
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.2 Spezial 10.1971 - 09.1977 55 75 1204 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.3 05.1983 - 12.1989 58 79 1351 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 I Break (581D) 1.3 08.1980 - 09.1982 44 60 1290 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.3 10.1982 - 08.1986 44 60 1290 StW
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.3 11.1977 - 09.1982 44 60 1290 Sedan
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.3 11.1977 - 09.1982 48 65 1290 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.3 10.1982 - 08.1985 44 60 1290 Sedan
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.3 08.1989 - 07.1992 49 67 1298 Maasturi, umpi
TALBO SOLARA 1.3 02.1980 - 07.1986 40 54 1294 Sedan
TALBO HORIZON 1.3 02.1978 - 01.1980 47 64 1294 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) 06.1983 - 12.1989 55 75 1351 Viistoperä
PEUGE 304 Cabriolet (_04B_) 1.3 (B01) 03.1970 - 09.1973 48 65 1290 Cabriolet
PEUGE 304 Cabriolet (_04B_) 1.3 (B02) 09.1972 - 07.1976 55 75 1290 Cabriolet
PEUGE 304 Coupe (_04C_) 1.3 (CO1) 03.1970 - 09.1973 48 65 1290 Coupe
PEUGE 304 Coupe (_04C_) 1.3 (CO2) 03.1972 - 04.1975 55 75 1290 Coupe
PEUGE 304 Break (_04D_) 1.3 (D01) 09.1970 - 10.1980 48 65 1290 StW
PEUGE 304 (_04M_) 1.3 (M02) 08.1972 - 09.1975 55 75 1290 Sedan
PEUGE 304 (_04M_) 1.3 GL (M01) 09.1972 - 10.1979 48 65 1290 Sedan
PEUGE 304 (_04M_) 1.3 GT (A01) 10.1969 - 09.1975 48 65 1290 Sedan
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.3 Neliveto (SJ 413) 11.1988 - 12.2004 51 70 1298 Maasturi, umpi
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.3 Neliveto (SJ 413) 11.1988 - 12.2004 44 60 1324 Maasturi, umpi
TALBO SIMCA 1100 Viistoperä 1.3 Spezial TI 10.1972 - 09.1977 60 82 1294 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.4 01.1984 - 12.1988 66 90 1351 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.4 05.1988 - 07.1992 47 64 1360 StW
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.4 08.1992 - 10.1996 55 75 1361 StW
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.4 07.1993 - 06.1994 58 79 1360 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.4 01.1987 - 07.1992 47 64 1360 Sedan
PEUGE 405 II (4B) 1.4 08.1992 - 10.1995 55 75 1361 Sedan
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 09.1991 - 08.1993 43 58 1390 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 05.1995 - 08.1997 59 80 1390 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 09.1991 - 08.1993 54 73 1390 Umpikori
RENAU 18 Umpikori 1.4 05.1979 - 07.1986 47 64 1397 Umpikori
TALBO RANCHO 1.4 01.1977 - 07.1984 59 80 1442 Maasturi, umpi
TALBO HORIZON 1.4 07.1979 - 06.1986 51 69 1442 Viistoperä
VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345) 1.4 08.1979 - 07.1983 47 64 1397 Viistoperä
VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345) 1.4 08.1975 - 07.1983 51 70 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU 5 (122_) 1.4 (1229, 1399) 01.1982 - 12.1985 46 63 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU 18 (134_) 1.4 (1340) 04.1978 - 07.1986 47 64 1397 Sedan
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 1.4 (1350) 05.1979 - 07.1986 47 64 1397 StW
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F402) 07.1985 - 08.1991 43 58 1397 Umpikori
PEUGE 304 Break (_04D_) 1.4 D 10.1976 - 10.1979 33 45 1357 StW
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 RN 09.1991 - 08.1993 44 60 1390 Umpikori
RENAU 5 (122_) 1.4 Turbo (8220) 06.1980 - 01.1985 118 160 1397 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 05.1983 - 12.1993 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1986 66 90 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1987 70 95 1490 StW
PEUGE 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 08.1980 - 09.1982 54 73 1472 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 10.1982 - 08.1986 54 73 1472 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 09.1985 - 10.1986 50 68 1472 StW
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.5 11.1979 - 09.1982 54 73 1472 Sedan
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.5 05.1980 - 09.1982 65 88 1472 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.5 10.1982 - 08.1985 54 73 1472 Sedan
RENAU 16 (115_) 1.5 09.1965 - 10.1975 40 55 1470 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 09.1984 - 12.1987 70 95 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) 01.1984 - 12.1989 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C) 09.1984 - 12.1986 66 90 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) 09.1986 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 Diesel 08.1980 - 09.1982 36 49 1548 StW
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.5 Diesel 11.1977 - 09.1982 36 49 1548 Sedan
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 06.1984 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 11.1986 - 12.1988 54 73 1580 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 02.1986 - 12.1988 55 75 1580 StW
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 10.1982 - 07.1988 55 75 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 11.1986 - 12.1988 54 73 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 10.1988 - 08.1992 53 72 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 10.1988 - 08.1992 66 90 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 10.1988 - 08.1992 65 88 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 10.1988 - 08.1992 55 75 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 10.1988 - 08.1992 69 94 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 05.1988 - 07.1992 68 92 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.6 08.1992 - 10.1996 65 88 1580 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.6 07.1987 - 12.1992 53 72 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.6 10.1989 - 12.1992 66 90 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.6 07.1987 - 06.1988 55 75 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.6 07.1987 - 12.1992 65 88 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.6 01.1987 - 12.1992 69 94 1580 Sedan
RENAU FUEGO (136_) 1.6 04.1983 - 10.1985 52 71 1647 Coupe
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 1.6 10.1983 - 09.1986 82 111 1647 StW
TALBO SOLARA 1.6 09.1981 - 07.1986 66 90 1592 Sedan
TALBO HORIZON 1.6 08.1983 - 07.1985 54 73 1592 Viistoperä
RENAU 20 (127_) 1.6 (1271) 05.1977 - 12.1983 71 97 1647 Viistoperä
RENAU 20 (127_) 1.6 (1271) 10.1975 - 05.1977 66 90 1647 Viistoperä
RENAU 18 (134_) 1.6 (1341) 04.1982 - 07.1986 54 73 1647 Sedan
RENAU 18 (134_) 1.6 (1341) 04.1978 - 09.1982 58 79 1647 Sedan
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 1.6 (1351) 01.1982 - 07.1986 54 73 1647 StW
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 1.6 (1351) 05.1979 - 09.1982 58 79 1647 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.6 4x4 04.1988 - 07.1992 65 88 1580 Sedan
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.6 D 09.1993 - 04.1995 40 54 1595 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.6 D (F404) 03.1986 - 08.1998 40 55 1596 Umpikori
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.6 SRi 4x4 04.1988 - 07.1992 65 88 1580 StW
RENAU 16 (115_) 1.6 TA 01.1969 - 08.1980 52 71 1647 Viistoperä
RENAU 16 (115_) 1.6 TL 07.1975 - 08.1980 40 54 1565 Viistoperä
RENAU 16 (115_) 1.6 TL (1152, 1153, 1157) 01.1971 - 08.1980 48 65 1565 Viistoperä
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 1.6 TS 05.1982 - 07.1986 71 97 1647 StW
RENAU 16 (115_) 1.6 TS (1151, 1154) 09.1968 - 08.1980 61 83 1565 Viistoperä
RENAU FUEGO (136_) 1.6 Turbo (1365) 08.1983 - 10.1985 97 132 1565 Coupe
RENAU 16 (115_) 1.6 TX (1156) 06.1974 - 08.1980 68 93 1647 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 07.1989 - 05.1993 55 75 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 07.1989 - 05.1993 65 88 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 Umpikori (S48_) 1.7 06.1986 - 04.1995 65 88 1721 Umpikori
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48E) 09.1989 - 06.1994 66 90 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48F) 09.1989 - 10.1992 54 73 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K48F) KAT 05.1988 - 06.1993 54 73 1721 StW
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L481) 03.1986 - 12.1987 55 75 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L482) 03.1986 - 03.1993 65 88 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48E) 03.1986 - 02.1994 69 94 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48E) 09.1989 - 02.1994 66 90 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48M, L48F) 07.1986 - 02.1994 54 73 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48N) 06.1987 - 04.1989 64 87 1721 Sedan
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.8 08.1992 - 10.1996 74 101 1762 StW
PEUGE 405 II (4B) 1.8 08.1992 - 10.1995 74 101 1762 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 1.8 06.1981 - 10.1985 55 75 1796 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 1.8 01.1982 - 10.1985 60 82 1796 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 1.8 09.1985 - 10.1986 62 84 1796 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.8 GLD 04.1990 - 07.1992 44 60 1769 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.8 TD 10.1988 - 08.1992 66 90 1769 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.8 Turbo Diesel 03.1988 - 12.1992 66 90 1769 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 09.1984 - 10.1987 75 102 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 11.1986 - 12.1988 72 98 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 10.1982 - 08.1985 75 102 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 11.1986 - 12.1988 72 98 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 10.1988 - 08.1992 80 109 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 05.1988 - 07.1992 72 98 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 07.1988 - 12.1992 80 109 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 07.1987 - 12.1993 93 126 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 4x4 10.1988 - 08.1992 80 109 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 4x4 07.1990 - 07.1992 108 147 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 4x4 07.1990 - 07.1992 88 120 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 D 10.1982 - 07.1988 47 64 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 D 10.1982 - 07.1988 48 65 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 D 10.1988 - 08.1992 47 64 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 D 10.1988 - 08.1992 51 69 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 D 08.1992 - 10.1996 47 64 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 D 09.1993 - 12.1995 51 69 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 II (4B) 1.9 D 08.1992 - 10.1995 47 64 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 II (4B) 1.9 D 06.1994 - 10.1995 50 68 1905 Sedan
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.9 D 03.1986 - 08.1994 47 64 1870 StW
RENAU 21 Umpikori (S48_) 1.9 D 06.1986 - 08.1994 47 64 1870 Umpikori
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.9 D 09.2000 - 12.2004 46 63 1870 Maasturi, umpi
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.9 D (B48H, B48I) 09.1989 - 01.1994 47 64 1870 Viistoperä
SUZUK VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) 1.9 D (ET) 08.1996 - 03.1999 55 75 1905 Maasturi, avo
SUZUK VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) 1.9 D (ET) 01.1995 - 03.1998 50 68 1905 Maasturi, avo
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) 09.1991 - 03.1998 47 64 1870 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.9 D (F40R) 09.1994 - 03.1998 40 54 1870 Umpikori
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.9 D (L48H, L48I) 08.1989 - 10.1993 47 64 1870 Sedan
SUZUK VITARA (ET, TA) 1.9 D Neliveto (ET) 01.1995 - 03.1998 50 68 1905 Maasturi, umpi
SUZUK VITARA (ET, TA) 1.9 D Neliveto (ET) 08.1996 - 03.1998 55 75 1905 Maasturi, umpi
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 Diesel 10.1982 - 12.1988 47 64 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 Diesel 10.1982 - 12.1988 48 65 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 Diesel 07.1988 - 09.1992 47 64 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 Diesel 03.1988 - 12.1992 51 69 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 Injection 07.1987 - 12.1992 77 105 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 Neliveto 09.1988 - 07.1992 77 105 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 Neliveto 06.1987 - 07.1992 116 158 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 Sport MI-16 07.1987 - 11.1991 116 158 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 Sport MI-16 04.1988 - 12.1992 108 147 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 I (15B) 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 04.1988 - 12.1992 108 147 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 TD 08.1992 - 10.1996 66 90 1905 StW
PEUGE 405 II (4B) 1.9 TD 08.1992 - 10.1995 66 90 1905 Sedan
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.9 TD 11.1998 - 12.2004 46 63 1905 Maasturi, umpi
SUZUK SAMURAI (SJ) 1.9 TD 11.1998 - 12.2004 47 64 1870 Maasturi, umpi
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.0 11.1980 - 12.1985 71 97 1971 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.0 09.1985 - 09.1995 72 98 1971 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.0 09.1980 - 11.1982 79 107 1971 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 05.1991 - 10.1993 78 106 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 04.1986 - 06.1989 86 117 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 04.1988 - 06.1989 76 103 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.0 07.1989 - 06.1992 86 117 1995 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.0 06.1991 - 05.1993 75 102 1995 StW
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.0 03.1987 - 12.1993 88 120 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.0 07.1989 - 06.1992 86 117 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 20 (127_) 2.0 (1272) 10.1977 - 10.1980 80 109 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 20 (127_) 2.0 (1277) 10.1980 - 12.1983 76 103 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 18 (134_) 2.0 (1343) 05.1982 - 07.1986 77 105 1995 Sedan
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.0 (B297) 04.1984 - 12.1992 74 101 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.0 (B48C) 09.1989 - 12.1993 88 120 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.0 (B48R/Y) 02.1990 - 10.1992 99 135 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.0 (B540) 11.1992 - 07.1996 77 105 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.0 (J636) 01.1991 - 10.1996 76 103 1995 Tila-auto
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.0 (K483) 06.1986 - 12.1988 85 116 1995 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.0 (K48C) 03.1986 - 12.1993 88 120 1995 StW
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 (L483) 03.1986 - 12.1988 85 116 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 (L489) 03.1986 - 10.1993 75 102 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 (L48C) 03.1986 - 12.1993 88 120 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 (L48R) 02.1990 - 06.1994 99 135 1995 Sedan
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.0 12V 06.1988 - 12.1993 103 140 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.0 12V (B294) 06.1989 - 12.1992 99 135 1995 Viistoperä
RENAU LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 2.0 16V (A56A/B) 09.1999 - 03.2001 103 140 1998 StW
RENAU SAFRANE II (B54_) 2.0 16V (B54L) 07.1996 - 12.2000 100 136 1948 Viistoperä
SUZUK VITARA (ET, TA) 2.0 16V Neliveto (ET, TA51) 12.1996 - 03.1998 97 132 1995 Maasturi, umpi
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 2.0 4x4 05.1983 - 12.1986 76 104 1995 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.0 4x4 03.1989 - 12.1993 88 120 1995 StW
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.0 GTi 10.1989 - 08.1991 83 113 1995 Sedan
SUZUK VITARA (ET, TA) 2.0 TD Intercooler Neliveto (ET) 12.1995 - 03.1998 64 87 1998 Maasturi, umpi
SUZUK VITARA (ET, TA) 2.0 TD Neliveto (ET) 12.1994 - 03.1998 52 71 1998 Maasturi, umpi
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.0 TI,STI 08.1979 - 10.1986 81 110 1995 Sedan
RENAU FUEGO (136_) 2.0 TX/GTX (1363) 10.1980 - 10.1985 81 110 1995 Coupe
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.1 D 07.1989 - 05.1993 50 68 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 Umpikori (S48_) 2.1 D 06.1986 - 08.1994 49 67 2068 Umpikori
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.1 D (B480) 04.1992 - 06.1994 51 69 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.1 D (B48V/B48O) 09.1989 - 12.1992 53 72 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.1 D (K/S48V, K/S48O) 08.1989 - 12.1992 53 72 2068 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.1 D (K480) 02.1992 - 09.1995 51 69 2068 StW
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.1 D (L480) 10.1992 - 06.1994 51 69 2068 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.1 D (L486) 03.1986 - 12.1989 48 65 2068 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.1 D (L48V, L48O) 05.1989 - 06.1994 53 72 2068 Sedan
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.1 D 4x4 (K486) 10.1988 - 05.1992 48 65 2068 StW
RENAU 18 (134_) 2.1 Diesel 11.1981 - 07.1986 53 72 2068 Sedan
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 2.1 Diesel 05.1979 - 07.1986 53 72 2068 StW
RENAU 18 Umpikori 2.1 Diesel 11.1981 - 07.1986 49 67 2068 Umpikori
RENAU 18 (134_) 2.1 Diesel (1344) 11.1981 - 07.1986 49 67 2068 Sedan
RENAU 18 Variable (135_) 2.1 Diesel (1354) 11.1980 - 07.1986 49 67 2068 StW
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.1 Diesel (B296) 04.1984 - 05.1989 46 63 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.1 Diesel (B296) 06.1989 - 12.1992 51 69 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.1 dT (B546) 11.1993 - 07.1996 65 88 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 RTDT Quadra 01.1991 - 05.1992 65 88 2068 Tila-auto
RENAU FUEGO (136_) 2.1 TD 08.1982 - 10.1985 65 88 2068 Coupe
RENAU 18 (134_) 2.1 TD 11.1981 - 07.1986 65 88 2068 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.1 TD 04.1986 - 06.1989 50 68 2068 Sedan
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 TD (J633, J634, J/S635, J/S63D) 01.1991 - 10.1996 65 88 2068 Tila-auto
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 TD (J63E) 11.1994 - 10.1996 66 90 2068 Tila-auto
RENAU 30 (127_) 2.1 Turbo-D (1270) 02.1982 - 03.1986 63 86 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (B486, B488, B48V) 09.1989 - 06.1994 65 88 2068 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (K48A, K48W, K487, K488) 10.1986 - 11.1993 65 88 2068 StW
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A, L48W, L487, L488) 03.1986 - 06.1994 65 88 2068 Sedan
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.1 Turbo-D FWD (B290, B29W) 04.1984 - 12.1992 63 86 2068 Viistoperä
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.2 03.1986 - 12.1993 84 114 2165 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.2 10.1985 - 08.1991 89 121 2165 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.2 04.1986 - 06.1989 81 110 2165 Sedan
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.2 07.1989 - 05.1993 81 110 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29) 11.1985 - 03.1989 76 103 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29B) 09.1986 - 12.1992 79 108 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29E) 04.1984 - 12.1989 89 121 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29E) 04.1984 - 12.1989 91 124 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.2 (B48K) 09.1989 - 06.1994 79 107 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.2 (B541) 04.1992 - 07.1996 79 107 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.2 (B543) 04.1992 - 07.1996 101 137 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.2 (J/S637, J63G) 01.1991 - 10.1996 79 108 2165 Tila-auto
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 2.2 (K48K) 06.1986 - 11.1993 79 108 2165 StW
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.2 (L48K) 07.1986 - 02.1994 79 107 2165 Sedan
RENAU 21 (B48_) 2.2 4x4 (B48K) 07.1990 - 06.1994 79 107 2165 Viistoperä
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.2 4x4 (J/S637, J63G) 03.1991 - 12.1996 79 108 2165 Tila-auto
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.2 4x4 (L48K) 07.1990 - 02.1994 79 107 2165 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.2 GTI 08.1983 - 12.1993 96 130 2165 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.3 D 05.1979 - 09.1984 51 69 2304 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.3 Turbo Diesel 09.1980 - 06.1986 59 80 2304 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.5 Diesel 06.1981 - 12.1993 55 75 2498 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.5 Diesel 10.1981 - 11.1990 51 69 2498 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 10.1986 - 12.1993 77 105 2498 Sedan
PEUGE 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 10.1983 - 12.1990 70 95 2498 Sedan
SUZUK VITARA (ET, TA) 2.5 V6 24V Neliveto (FT) 12.1995 - 03.1998 118 160 2493 Maasturi, umpi
RENAU ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.8 V6 (J638, J63J) 01.1991 - 10.1996 110 150 2849 Tila-auto
BMW 3 (E30) 316 (Ecotronic) 09.1983 - 12.1990 66 90 1766 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 316 i 09.1987 - 06.1991 73 100 1596 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 316 i 07.1988 - 06.1991 75 102 1596 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i 12.1984 - 08.1988 75 102 1766 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i 09.1987 - 06.1991 85 115 1796 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i 09.1987 - 06.1991 83 113 1796 Sedan
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 318 i 04.1989 - 06.1994 83 113 1796 StW
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 318 i 09.1987 - 06.1991 85 115 1796 StW
BMW 3 Cabriolet (E30) 318 i 09.1990 - 10.1993 83 113 1796 Cabriolet
BMW 3 Cabriolet (E30) 318 i 06.1988 - 02.1992 103 140 1796 Cabriolet
BMW 3 (E30) 318 is 09.1989 - 08.1991 100 136 1796 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 320 i 12.1985 - 06.1991 95 129 1991 Sedan
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 320 i 01.1988 - 12.1991 95 129 1991 StW
BMW 3 Cabriolet (E30) 320 i 04.1986 - 10.1993 95 129 1990 Cabriolet
BMW 3 (E30) 320 is 05.1988 - 12.1990 141 192 1990 Sedan
BMW 3 (E21) 320/6 09.1977 - 08.1982 90 122 1990 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 324 d 09.1985 - 08.1991 63 86 2443 Sedan
BMW 3 (E30) 324 td 09.1987 - 08.1991 85 115 2443 Sedan
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 324 td 01.1988 - 06.1993 85 115 2443 StW
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Electric 05.1996 - 02.1998 21 30 Viistoperä
TALBO 1307-1510 Simca 1308 1.4 11.1978 - 08.1980 55 75 1424 Viistoperä
TALBO 1307-1510 Simca 1308 1.4 11.1978 - 08.1981 63 86 1424 Viistoperä
TALBO 1307-1510 Simca 1510 1.4 01.1980 - 04.1984 51 69 1424 Viistoperä