Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : C0X004ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli) Hinta 25.00 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 230
Leveys (mm) 50
Asennuspuoli Taka-akseli
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
LPR 04650 Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
1-5 27.10 €
FERODO FSB199 Jarrukenkäsarja (Taka-akseli)
2-5 33.40 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
BEDFORD 1605594
BEDFORD 90273263
OPEL 1605887
OPEL 1605591
OPEL 1605734
OPEL 1605772
OPEL 1605594
OPEL 1605845
OPEL 1605690
VAUXHALL 90297670
VAUXHALL 90188047
VAUXHALL 90350153
VAUXHALL 90187499
VAUXHALL 90444681
VAUXHALL 90187656
VAUXHALL 90273263
VAUXHALL 91145730
VAUXHALL 90187870
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.2 07.1994 - 10.2001 33 45 1195 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2 08.1982 - 08.1984 40 55 1196 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.2 09.1984 - 07.1986 40 55 1196 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.2 09.1984 - 07.1986 40 55 1196 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.2 09.1984 - 07.1986 40 55 1196 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.2 09.1984 - 07.1986 40 55 1196 Umpikori
VAUXH COMBO Mk I (B) 1.2 07.1994 - 10.2001 33 45 1195 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.2 09.1984 - 12.1988 44 60 1196 StW
OPEL CORSA C Umpikori (F08, W5L) 1.2 16V 09.2000 - . 55 75 1199 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2 S 08.1979 - 08.1984 44 60 1196 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT D StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.2 S 08.1979 - 08.1984 44 60 1196 StW
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.2 S 08.1979 - 08.1984 44 60 1196 Sedan
BEDFO ASTRAMAX StW 1.3 09.1985 - 06.1990 44 60 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 01.1985 - 12.1987 50 68 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.3 01.1985 - 12.1987 50 68 1297 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.3 09.1984 - 08.1991 55 75 1297 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.3 09.1984 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.3 09.1985 - 08.1991 55 75 1297 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.3 09.1984 - 08.1991 55 75 1297 StW
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.3 09.1984 - 08.1991 51 69 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.3 i KAT 09.1985 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 i KAT 09.1985 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.3 i KAT 09.1985 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.3 i KAT 09.1985 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 Sedan
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 N 08.1979 - 08.1984 44 60 1297 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.3 N 09.1984 - 08.1989 44 60 1297 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 N 09.1984 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.3 N 09.1984 - 08.1991 44 60 1297 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 N 09.1981 - 08.1986 44 60 1297 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.3 N 09.1981 - 08.1986 44 60 1297 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.3 N 01.1986 - 12.1989 44 60 1297 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 N 08.1979 - 08.1984 44 60 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.3 N 09.1984 - 07.1989 44 60 1297 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 N 08.1979 - 08.1984 44 60 1297 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.3 N 09.1981 - 08.1988 44 60 1297 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRAMAX 1.3 N 08.1985 - 12.1989 44 60 1297 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 S 08.1979 - 08.1984 55 75 1297 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.3 S 09.1984 - 08.1987 55 75 1297 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 1.3 S 03.1987 - 02.1993 55 75 1297 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 S 09.1984 - 08.1987 55 75 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.3 S 09.1984 - 08.1987 55 75 1297 Viistoperä
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 S 08.1981 - 08.1986 55 75 1297 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 S 08.1979 - 08.1986 55 75 1297 Coupe
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 S 08.1979 - 08.1981 55 75 1297 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.3 S 09.1981 - 08.1988 55 75 1297 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.3 S 09.1981 - 08.1988 55 75 1297 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.3 S 01.1986 - 12.1989 55 75 1297 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 S 08.1979 - 08.1984 55 75 1297 StW
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 S 08.1979 - 08.1984 55 75 1297 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Viistoperä 1.3 S 09.1979 - 08.1984 55 75 1297 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA StW 1.3 S 09.1979 - 08.1984 55 75 1297 StW
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.3 S 09.1981 - 08.1988 55 75 1297 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 1.3 S 09.1981 - 08.1988 55 75 1297 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRAMAX 1.3 S 08.1985 - 12.1989 55 75 1297 Umpikori
BEDFO ASTRAMAX StW 1.4 09.1989 - 06.1990 44 60 1389 StW
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 07.1994 - 10.2001 44 60 1389 Umpikori
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 07.1994 - 10.2001 60 82 1389 Umpikori
VAUXH COMBO Mk I (B) 1.4 07.1994 - 10.2001 44 60 1389 Umpikori
VAUXH COMBO Mk I (B) 1.4 07.1994 - 10.2001 60 82 1389 Umpikori
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.4 16V 08.1999 - 10.2001 66 90 1389 Umpikori
HOLDE COMBO Umpikori (SB) 1.4 i 03.1996 - 07.1997 44 60 1389 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.4 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 44 60 1389 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 1.4 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 44 60 1389 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.4 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 44 60 1389 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.4 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 44 60 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.4 i 08.1991 - 07.1994 44 60 1389 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.4 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 44 60 1389 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.4 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 44 60 1389 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.4 i 01.1990 - 12.1991 44 60 1389 Sedan
VAUXH CORSAVAN Mk I (B) 1.4 i 01.1994 - 09.2000 44 60 1389 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.4 S 01.1990 - 08.1991 55 75 1389 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 1.4 S 08.1990 - 02.1993 55 75 1389 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.4 S 01.1990 - 08.1991 55 75 1389 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.4 S 01.1990 - 08.1991 55 75 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.4 S 09.1989 - 08.1991 60 82 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.4 S 07.1989 - 08.1991 55 75 1389 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.4 S 01.1990 - 08.1991 55 75 1389 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk III (87) 1.4 S 09.1988 - 11.1995 55 75 1389 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk III Viistoperä 1.4 S 09.1988 - 11.1995 55 75 1389 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.4 S 01.1989 - 08.1991 55 75 1389 StW
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.5 DT 01.1988 - 08.1991 49 67 1499 StW
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.5 TD 07.1988 - 08.1991 53 72 1488 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.5 TD 07.1988 - 08.1991 53 72 1488 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.5 TD 07.1988 - 08.1991 53 72 1488 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.6 09.1987 - 08.1991 75 102 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 09.1986 - 08.1991 60 82 1598 StW
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 09.1981 - 09.1987 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 09.1986 - 08.1988 60 82 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.6 09.1981 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.6 09.1986 - 08.1988 60 82 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.6 09.1986 - 12.1991 60 82 1598 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.6 09.1984 - 08.1991 60 82 1598 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.6 09.1985 - 08.1991 66 90 1598 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.6 09.1984 - 08.1991 60 82 1598 StW
VAUXH ASTRAMAX 1.6 09.1985 - 12.1991 60 82 1598 Umpikori
BEDFO ASTRA VAN StW 1.6 D 07.1982 - 08.1984 40 54 1598 StW
BEDFO ASTRAMAX StW 1.6 D 09.1985 - 08.1988 40 54 1598 StW
BEDFO ASTRAMAX StW 1.6 D 09.1985 - 08.1988 42 57 1598 StW
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.6 D 03.1982 - 08.1984 40 54 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.6 D 09.1984 - 01.1989 40 54 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 D 09.1984 - 01.1989 40 54 1598 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.6 D 09.1984 - 01.1989 40 54 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.6 D 01.1986 - 12.1989 40 54 1598 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 D 03.1982 - 08.1984 40 54 1598 StW
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.6 D 08.1984 - 08.1988 40 54 1598 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.6 D 03.1982 - 08.1984 40 54 1598 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA StW 1.6 D 02.1982 - 08.1986 40 54 1598 StW
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.6 D 09.1984 - 12.1989 40 54 1598 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.6 D 03.1982 - 08.1988 40 54 1598 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.6 D 09.1984 - 12.1989 40 54 1598 StW
VAUXH ASTRAMAX 1.6 D 05.1986 - 06.1990 40 54 1598 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.6 i 09.1986 - 08.1991 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 1.6 i 10.1986 - 02.1993 55 75 1598 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 1.6 i 07.1989 - 02.1993 60 82 1598 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 i 09.1986 - 08.1991 55 75 1598 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.6 i 09.1986 - 08.1991 55 75 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 i 09.1987 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.6 i 09.1987 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.6 i 08.1991 - 07.1994 55 75 1598 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.6 i 08.1989 - 09.1993 55 75 1598 Umpikori
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.6 i 08.1986 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Cabriolet 1.6 i 01.1987 - 12.1991 60 82 1598 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.6 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1991 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 1.6 i KAT 10.1987 - 02.1993 55 75 1598 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1991 55 75 1598 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.6 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1991 55 75 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.6 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.6 i KAT 08.1986 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Cabriolet 1.6 i KAT 10.1987 - 02.1993 55 75 1598 Cabriolet
VAUXH CAVALIER 1.6 N 08.1975 - 08.1981 44 60 1584 Targa
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.6 N 09.1981 - 08.1988 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1984 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.6 S 09.1986 - 08.1991 60 82 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.6 S 09.1984 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 S 09.1984 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.6 S 09.1986 - 08.1991 60 82 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.6 S 09.1984 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT D StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1984 66 90 1598 StW
VAUXH ASTRA Viistoperä 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA StW 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 StW
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.6 S 09.1984 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.6 S 01.1989 - 12.1991 60 82 1598 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER 1.6 S 08.1975 - 08.1981 55 75 1584 Targa
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1988 66 90 1598 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 1.6 S 09.1981 - 08.1988 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.6 S 09.1984 - 08.1986 66 90 1598 StW
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.7 09.1977 - 10.1982 44 60 1698 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 1.7 09.1977 - 10.1982 44 60 1698 Sedan
BEDFO ASTRAMAX StW 1.7 D 09.1988 - 06.1990 42 57 1699 StW
OPEL COMBO (71_) 1.7 D 07.1994 - 10.2001 44 60 1686 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.7 D 02.1989 - 08.1991 42 57 1700 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.7 D 02.1989 - 08.1991 42 57 1700 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.7 D 02.1989 - 08.1991 42 57 1700 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 1.7 D 01.1989 - 07.1994 42 57 1700 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.7 D 08.1988 - 09.1992 42 57 1700 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.7 D 01.1989 - 08.1991 42 57 1699 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.7 D 01.1989 - 12.1991 42 57 1699 Sedan
VAUXH COMBO Mk I (B) 1.7 D 07.1994 - 10.2001 44 60 1686 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.7 D 02.1989 - 08.1991 42 57 1699 StW
VAUXH ASTRAMAX 1.7 D 01.1989 - 07.1994 42 57 1700 Umpikori
VAUXH CORSAVAN Mk I (B) 1.7 D 01.1994 - 09.2000 44 60 1686 Umpikori
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.8 09.1987 - 08.1990 84 114 1796 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 11.1982 - 08.1986 55 75 1796 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 1.8 11.1982 - 08.1986 55 75 1796 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.8 12.1988 - 08.1991 82 112 1796 StW
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.8 09.1987 - 08.1988 62 84 1796 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.8 09.1987 - 08.1988 62 84 1796 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.8 01.1986 - 12.1990 82 111 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.8 08.1986 - 08.1988 62 84 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk III Viistoperä 1.8 09.1988 - 10.1990 66 90 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 E 05.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 1.8 E 05.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.8 E 10.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.8 E 10.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.8 E 01.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.8 E 01.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.8 GSI 09.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.8 GT/E 02.1983 - 08.1984 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Viistoperä 1.8 GTE 03.1983 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 1.8 GTE 09.1984 - 08.1991 82 112 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.8 i 10.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.8 i 09.1990 - 08.1991 66 90 1796 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.8 i 09.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.8 i 06.1985 - 08.1991 66 90 1796 StW
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.8 i 09.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.8 i 06.1985 - 08.1991 66 90 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.8 i 09.1982 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.8 i 09.1982 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Umpikori (37_, 47_) 1.8 i 08.1984 - 09.1992 66 90 1796 Umpikori
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1.8 i 09.1985 - 08.1991 85 115 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 1.8 i 09.1986 - 03.1994 85 115 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 1.8 i 09.1986 - 03.1994 85 115 1796 StW
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.8 i 09.1981 - 08.1988 82 112 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.8 i 09.1981 - 08.1988 85 115 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 1.8 i 09.1981 - 08.1988 82 112 1796 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 1.8 i 09.1981 - 08.1988 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II StW 1.8 i 01.1990 - 08.1991 83 112 1796 StW
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 1.8 i KAT 01.1985 - 08.1986 74 100 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 1.8 N 09.1986 - 08.1987 60 82 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 1.8 N 09.1986 - 08.1987 60 82 1796 StW
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1.8 S 09.1987 - 08.1991 62 84 1798 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 S 11.1982 - 08.1986 66 90 1796 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 1.8 S 11.1982 - 08.1986 66 90 1796 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.8 S 09.1987 - 08.1991 62 84 1796 StW
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.8 S 09.1987 - 08.1991 62 84 1796 Viistoperä
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.8 S 07.1982 - 08.1987 66 90 1796 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.8 S 07.1982 - 08.1987 66 90 1796 Coupe
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II 1.8 S 12.1982 - 08.1986 65 88 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II StW 1.8 S 11.1982 - 08.1986 66 90 1796 StW
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 1.8 S 09.1986 - 03.1994 66 90 1796 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 1.8 S 09.1986 - 03.1994 66 90 1796 StW
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.9 09.1977 - 10.1982 55 75 1897 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 1.9 09.1977 - 10.1982 55 75 1897 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER 1300 08.1977 - 08.1981 44 60 1297 Targa
VAUXH CAVALIER CC 1600 09.1975 - 08.1981 55 75 1584 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 1600D 03.1982 - 08.1988 40 54 1598 Viistoperä
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 10.1991 - 09.1993 74 101 1998 Sedan
DAEWOO PRINCE (J19) 2.0 08.1992 - 07.1995 74 101 1998 Sedan
DAEWOO PRINCE (J19) 2.0 08.1994 - 12.1998 85 116 1998 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 09.1977 - 10.1982 66 90 1979 StW
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 2.0 09.1990 - 05.1992 110 150 1998 Cabriolet
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.0 09.1977 - 10.1982 66 90 1979 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.0 08.1977 - 12.1980 66 90 1979 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.0 08.1977 - 12.1980 66 90 1979 Coupe
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.0 08.1981 - 07.1988 92 125 1979 Coupe
OPEL VECTRA A Viistoperä (88_, 89_) 2.0 04.1988 - 09.1989 74 100 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 2.0 09.1986 - 03.1994 85 115 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 2.0 09.1986 - 03.1994 85 115 1998 StW
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 D 09.1977 - 10.1982 43 58 1998 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.0 D 09.1977 - 10.1982 43 58 1998 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 E 09.1977 - 10.1984 81 110 1979 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.0 E 09.1977 - 10.1984 81 110 1979 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.0 E 08.1977 - 08.1988 81 110 1979 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.0 E 08.1977 - 08.1988 81 110 1979 Coupe
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 E 08.1979 - 08.1981 81 110 1979 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 2.0 GSi 09.1990 - 05.1992 115 156 1998 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 09.1986 - 08.1991 85 115 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 09.1986 - 08.1991 95 129 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk III (87) 2.0 GSi 09.1989 - 08.1992 115 156 1998 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 16V 03.1988 - 08.1991 110 150 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 16V 12.1987 - 08.1991 115 156 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI 16V KAT 03.1988 - 08.1991 110 150 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk III (87) 2.0 GSi 4x4 09.1989 - 08.1992 115 156 1998 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 2.0 GSI KAT 09.1986 - 08.1991 85 115 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 2.0 GTE 09.1986 - 08.1991 95 129 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Viistoperä 2.0 GTE 16V 05.1988 - 08.1991 115 156 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 2.0 i 03.1987 - 08.1991 85 115 1998 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 2.0 i 10.1986 - 02.1993 85 115 1998 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 2.0 i 09.1987 - 08.1991 85 115 1998 StW
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 i 08.1987 - 08.1988 74 100 1998 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 i 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 115 1998 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 2.0 i 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 115 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA A Viistoperä (88_, 89_) 2.0 i 09.1988 - 10.1990 85 115 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II 2.0 i 01.1983 - 12.1984 81 110 1979 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 2.0 i 09.1986 - 03.1994 90 122 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 2.0 i 09.1986 - 03.1994 90 122 1998 StW
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 2.0 i 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 115 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk III (87) 2.0 i 09.1988 - 10.1990 85 115 1998 Sedan
VAUXH ASTRA Mk II Cabriolet 2.0 i 01.1987 - 12.1991 85 115 1998 Cabriolet
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 i GT 03.1987 - 08.1988 95 130 1998 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 2.0 i GT 03.1987 - 08.1988 95 130 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA A Viistoperä (88_, 89_) 2.0 i GT 09.1988 - 11.1995 95 129 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 2.0 i KAT 03.1987 - 08.1991 85 115 1998 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Cabriolet (43B_) 2.0 i KAT 10.1986 - 02.1993 85 116 1998 Cabriolet
OPEL KADETT E StW (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 2.0 i KAT 09.1987 - 08.1991 85 115 1998 StW
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 116 1998 Sedan
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 2.0 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 116 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA A Viistoperä (88_, 89_) 2.0 i KAT 09.1988 - 11.1995 85 116 1998 Viistoperä
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 2.0 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 115 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 2.0 i KAT 09.1986 - 08.1988 85 115 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 N 08.1977 - 08.1981 66 90 1979 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 S 08.1977 - 08.1986 74 100 1979 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.0 S 08.1977 - 08.1986 74 100 1979 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.0 S 08.1977 - 08.1984 74 100 1979 Sedan
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.0 S 08.1977 - 08.1984 74 100 1979 Coupe
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 S 08.1977 - 08.1981 74 100 1979 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II 2.0 S 10.1978 - 08.1986 74 100 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II StW 2.0 S 01.1982 - 08.1986 74 100 1998 StW
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 2.0 SRi 130 03.1987 - 08.1988 95 130 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 2.0 SRi 130 03.1987 - 08.1988 95 130 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.1 D 09.1977 - 07.1978 44 60 2068 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.1 D 09.1977 - 07.1978 44 60 2068 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 D 08.1978 - 08.1983 48 65 2260 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.2 D 08.1978 - 08.1983 48 65 2260 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.2 D 11.1982 - 08.1986 52 71 2260 Sedan
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 E 11.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 2197 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.2 E 11.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 2197 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II 2.2 i 11.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 2197 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II StW 2.2 i 11.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 2197 StW
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 TD 06.1984 - 08.1986 63 86 2260 StW
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 2.2 TD 06.1984 - 08.1986 63 86 2260 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 2.2 TD 10.1986 - 08.1988 66 90 2260 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 2.2 TD 09.1986 - 08.1988 66 90 2260 StW
OPEL REKORD E StW (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.3 D 11.1982 - 08.1986 52 71 2260 StW
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II 2.3 D 05.1983 - 08.1986 52 71 2260 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk II StW 2.3 D 05.1983 - 08.1986 52 71 2260 StW
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III 2.3 D 09.1986 - 03.1994 54 73 2260 Sedan
VAUXH CARLTON Mk III StW 2.3 D 09.1986 - 03.1994 54 73 2260 StW
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.4 400 07.1980 - 08.1984 106 144 2410 Sedan
OPEL COMMODORE C StW (61) 2.5 E 12.1980 - 12.1982 96 130 2490 StW
OPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 2.5 E 05.1981 - 12.1982 96 130 2490 Sedan
OPEL COMMODORE C StW (61) 2.5 S 12.1980 - 12.1982 85 115 2490 StW
OPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 2.5 S 08.1978 - 12.1982 85 115 2490 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II 2000i 09.1986 - 08.1988 90 122 1998 Sedan
VAUXH CAVALIER Mk II Viistoperä 2000i 09.1986 - 08.1988 90 122 1998 Viistoperä