Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : C32075ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli) Hinta 29.55 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 0-1

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 275
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 28
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 26
Jarrulevytyyppi Tuuletettu
Reikien määrä 5
Reikäympyrä-Ø [mm] 114,3
Korkeus (mm) 49,2
keskittämisläpimitta [mm] 62
Sisäläpimitta (mm) 158,5
Reikä-Ø [mm] 14,8
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSCH 0986478632 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
1-5 72.25 €
BLUEPRINT ADT34378 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
2-5 34.05 €
BREMBO 09A38610 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
2-5 55.15 €
TRW DF1431 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
2-5 59.95 €
ATE 24012801151 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
1-5 62.35 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
TOYOTA 4351244021
TOYOTA 09562410
TOYOTA 4351233042
TOYOTA 4351207020
TOYOTA 4351233060
TOYOTA 4351233040
TOYOTA 4351244020
TOYOTA 4351233041
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole