Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : C3G029ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli) Hinta 31.20 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paksuus (mm) 14,3
Halkaisija (mm) 270
Korkeus (mm) 71,2
Jarrulevytyyppi Vakiomalli
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 14,3
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 12,9
Reikien määrä 5
keskittämisläpimitta [mm] 78,5
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
-
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FORD 76VB1125AB
FORD 08363710
FORD 5022677
FORD 1539549
FORD 6041696
FORD 2401140100
FORD 6166056
FORD 5022674
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (74E) 1.5 01.1971 - 05.1973 44 60 1498 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (72E, 71E) 1.5 (72E1A) 01.1971 - 05.1973 44 60 1498 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.5 1000 (72E2A) 12.1968 - 05.1973 44 60 1488 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.5 1100 (72000) 11.1965 - 07.1971 44 60 1488 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.5 900 (7200) 11.1965 - 08.1969 44 60 1488 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.5 900 (7300) 11.1965 - 05.1973 44 60 1488 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 1.6 01.1978 - 10.1986 62 84 1598 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (T_ _) 1.6 (TAS) 09.1985 - 09.1992 46 63 1593 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (T_ _) 1.6 (TBL, TES) 12.1985 - 01.1989 46 63 1593 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 1.6 (VAS, VLS, VZS) 12.1977 - 10.1986 48 65 1593 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (V_ _) 1.6 (VCS, VDS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 48 65 1593 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (V_ _) 1.6 (WS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 48 65 1593 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.7 (72E3C) 01.1971 - 05.1973 48 65 1688 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.7 1000 (72E2A) 01.1971 - 05.1973 48 65 1688 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (81E) 1.7 1300 (81E4SA) 03.1967 - 07.1973 48 65 1688 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.7 1300 (820000) 01.1966 - 05.1973 48 65 1688 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (81E) 1.7 1300 Feuerw. (810000) 11.1965 - 05.1973 48 65 1688 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.7 900 (7300) 02.1971 - 06.1971 48 65 1688 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (72E, 71E) 1.7 FT 100 04.1971 - 03.1978 48 65 1699 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (74E) 1.7 FT 100 04.1971 - 03.1978 48 65 1699 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 1.7 FT 100 (72E2A) 04.1971 - 03.1978 48 65 1699 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (T_ _) 2.0 10.1985 - 03.1991 56 76 1993 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (T_ _) 2.0 (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS) 09.1985 - 09.1992 57 78 1994 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (T_ _) 2.0 (TBS, TCL, TCS) KAT 12.1985 - 09.1992 57 78 1993 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (T_ _) 2.0 (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES) 11.1985 - 09.1992 57 78 1994 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (T_ _) 2.0 (TTE, TTL, TTS) 01.1986 - 09.1992 57 78 1994 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (T_ _) 2.0 (TUL) KAT 11.1985 - 09.1992 57 78 1993 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 2.0 (VAS, VBLVIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) 12.1977 - 07.1982 43 59 1993 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 2.0 (VAS, VIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 57 78 1993 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 2.0 (VAS, VLS, VZS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 55 75 1993 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (V_ _) 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL) 11.1977 - 07.1982 43 59 1993 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (V_ _) 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 57 78 1993 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (V_ _) 2.0 (VHL, VVS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 57 78 1993 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (V_ _) 2.0 (VVL) 11.1977 - 10.1986 55 75 1993 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (V_ _) 2.0 (VVS) 11.1977 - 07.1982 43 59 1993 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (T_ _) 2.0 L 10.1985 - 03.1991 56 76 1993 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (72E, 73E) 2.3 D FT 100 (72E2X) 11.1971 - 09.1978 46 63 2332 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS) 12.1977 - 10.1986 46 63 2358 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (V_ _) 2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS) 11.1977 - 09.1985 46 62 2358 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (V_ _) 2.4 D (VVS) 11.1977 - 10.1986 46 63 2358 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (T_ _) 2.5 D (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS) 10.1988 - 09.1991 52 71 2496 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (T_ _) 2.5 D (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS) 01.1986 - 09.1991 50 68 2496 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (T_ _) 2.5 D (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES) 12.1985 - 01.1989 50 68 2496 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (T_ _) 2.5 D (TBS, TEL, TES) 09.1988 - 09.1992 52 71 2496 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (T_ _) 2.5 D (TTL, TTS, TUL, TUS, TTE) KAT 01.1986 - 01.1989 50 68 2496 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Bussi (V_ _) 2.5 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS) 10.1983 - 10.1986 50 68 2496 Bussi
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (V_ _) 2.5 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS) 10.1983 - 10.1986 50 68 2496 Lava / alusta
FORD TRANSIT Umpikori (V_ _) 2.5 D (VVL) 10.1983 - 10.1986 50 68 2496 Umpikori
FORD TRANSIT Lava / alusta (T_ _) 2.5 DI (TTE, TTL, TTS, TUL) 09.1988 - 09.1992 52 71 2496 Lava / alusta
FORDA RANGER Lava / alusta (PJ) 2.5 TDdi 11.2006 - 03.2009 105 143 2500 Lava / alusta