Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : C3R013ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli) Hinta 26.65 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Jarrulevytyyppi Tuuletettu
Halkaisija (mm) 262
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 22
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 19,8
keskittämisläpimitta [mm] 61
Korkeus (mm) 44
Reikien määrä 5
Kierrekoko 15
Reikäympyrä-Ø [mm] 108
Korvaava tuote/korvaava tiedote 2 Ruuveilla
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
TRW DF1036 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
1-5 37.15 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
RENAULT 09729220
RENAULT 7701204496
RENAULT 7700802233
RENAULT 7701205229
RENAULT 7700841564
RENAULT 7701205841
RENAULT 7701204301
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
RENAU LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 03.1999 - 03.2001 80 109 1998 Viistoperä
RENAU SAFRANE II (B54_) 2.0 16V (B54L) 07.1996 - 12.2000 100 136 1948 Viistoperä
RENAU SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.5 dT (B548) 12.1992 - 07.1996 83 113 2500 Viistoperä