Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : C4D008ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli) Hinta 15.75 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 0-1

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 251,4
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 10
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 9
Jarrulevytyyppi Vakiomalli
Reikien määrä 5
Reikäympyrä-Ø [mm] 98
Korkeus (mm) 50,5
keskittämisläpimitta [mm] 59
Sisäläpimitta (mm) 127,5
Reikä-Ø [mm] 13
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
MINTEX MDC386 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 22.80 €
TRW DF1739 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 28.90 €
TEXTAR 98200046901 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 30.40 €
BOSCH 0986478341 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 31.30 €
ATE 24011002091 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 36.65 €
FERODO DDF067 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 47.55 €
DELPHI BG2386 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 47.95 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
ALFAROMEO 08312620
ALFAROMEO 2401100209
FIAT 7789267
FIAT 60658566
FIAT 82439939
FIAT 60801786
FIAT 82440275
FIAT 60569164
FIAT 60801787
FIAT 60653479
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
ALFA 156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK 09.1997 - 09.2005 82 112 1598 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK 01.2000 - 09.2005 82 112 1598 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4) 09.1997 - 09.2005 88 120 1598 Sedan
ALFA 147 (937) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (937AXB1A) 01.2001 - 03.2010 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO (937AXA1A) 01.2001 - 03.2010 77 105 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932A4) 05.2000 - 05.2006 88 120 1598 StW
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo 08.1986 - 05.1993 122 166 1585 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) 09.1997 - 10.2000 106 144 1747 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) 05.2000 - 10.2000 106 144 1747 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A31__) 10.2000 - 09.2005 103 140 1747 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31__) 10.2000 - 05.2006 103 140 1747 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD 07.2004 - 09.2005 110 150 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD 03.2005 - 05.2006 110 150 1910 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 06.2003 - 03.2010 74 101 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932A2B, 932A2C) 05.2001 - 09.2005 85 115 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932A2B__) 10.2000 - 05.2001 81 110 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 09.1997 - 10.2000 77 105 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 05.2000 - 10.2000 77 105 1910 StW
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C) 05.2001 - 05.2006 85 115 1910 StW
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2B__) 10.2000 - 05.2001 81 110 1910 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD (937AXD1A) 04.2001 - 03.2010 85 115 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V 11.2002 - 03.2010 103 140 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V 09.2003 - 09.2004 93 126 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V 10.2004 - 03.2010 100 136 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 07.2004 - 05.2006 110 150 1910 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 10.2004 - 03.2010 85 115 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 16V 09.2004 - 03.2010 110 150 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 16V 06.2008 - 03.2010 125 170 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 8V 07.2005 - 03.2010 88 120 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 11.1987 - 10.1992 105 143 1995 Sedan
ALFA 147 (937) 2.0 07.2002 - 05.2005 121 165 1970 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA II (836) 2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA) 06.1993 - 08.1999 102 139 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 16V HF Evo Integrale (831AB.027) 06.1993 - 01.1994 155 211 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 16V HF Integrale (831AB.026) 03.1989 - 09.1991 144 196 1995 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 09.1997 - 10.2000 114 155 1970 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 05.2000 - 06.2002 114 155 1970 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21__) 10.2000 - 03.2002 110 150 1970 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21__) 10.2000 - 03.2002 110 150 1970 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (937AXC1_) 01.2001 - 03.2010 110 150 1970 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.019) 11.1986 - 08.1988 122 166 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024) 10.1987 - 02.1989 133 181 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028) 12.1986 - 12.1992 130 177 1995 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 2.0 JTS 11.1997 - 09.2005 119 162 1970 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L) 06.1987 - 09.1992 105 143 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2H) 06.1987 - 12.1990 109 148 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 10.1987 - 09.1998 128 174 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 07.1990 - 10.1992 152 207 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 02.1988 - 10.1992 129 175 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Twin Spark 06.1987 - 06.1990 109 148 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Twin Spark 07.1990 - 10.1992 105 143 1962 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F) 03.1991 - 09.1992 150 204 1996 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) 09.1992 - 09.1998 148 201 1996 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 2.4 JTD (932A1B__) 10.2000 - 09.2005 103 140 2387 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 09.1997 - 09.2003 100 136 2387 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 05.2000 - 09.2003 100 136 2387 StW
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1B__) 10.2000 - 05.2006 103 140 2387 StW
ALFA 164 (164) 2.5 TD (164.A1A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 84 114 2499 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B) 09.1992 - 09.1998 92 125 2499 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.5 V6 09.1992 - 09.1998 120 163 2492 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 09.1997 - 12.2001 140 190 2492 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 05.2000 - 08.2003 140 190 2492 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A11_) 10.2000 - 09.2005 141 192 2492 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932B11_) 10.2000 - 05.2006 141 192 2492 StW
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 16V 08.1992 - 08.1996 101 137 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 16V (834FA) 08.1992 - 12.1993 112 152 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 16V (834FA) 05.1992 - 07.1994 112 152 1995 StW
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 16V Turbo (834AC) 12.1988 - 06.1990 133 181 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 16V Turbo (834GC, 834FC) 10.1992 - 07.1994 148 201 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e (834AB) 09.1988 - 05.1992 86 117 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. 03.1986 - 09.1988 83 113 1995 Sedan
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 i.e. (154.AD) 03.1987 - 09.1992 88 120 1995 Viistoperä
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 i.e. (154.AM) 03.1986 - 09.1990 83 113 1995 Viistoperä
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM) 10.1987 - 08.1996 85 116 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. (834B) 11.1984 - 09.1988 88 120 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. (834BV) 09.1987 - 05.1992 85 115 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) 05.1988 - 08.1992 108 147 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) 05.1989 - 08.1992 108 147 1995 StW
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI) 02.1989 - 05.1992 104 141 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI) 02.1989 - 05.1992 104 141 1995 StW
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AC) 12.1988 - 06.1990 133 181 1995 StW
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL) 04.1989 - 05.1992 130 177 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL) 04.1989 - 03.1993 130 177 1995 StW
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 i.e. Turbo 11.1986 - 11.1988 111 151 1995 Viistoperä
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM) 12.1985 - 06.1990 114 155 1995 Viistoperä
FIAT CROMA (154) 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM, 154.LM) 06.1987 - 08.1996 110 150 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e. Turbo (834C) 11.1984 - 12.1987 122 166 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV) 07.1986 - 05.1990 110 150 1995 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 Turbo 01.1989 - 03.1992 110 150 1995 StW
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2000 Turbo 16V (834GC, 834FC) 11.1992 - 07.1994 148 201 1995 StW
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2850 V6 i.e. (834AD, 834CD, 834BD) 06.1988 - 05.1992 108 147 2849 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 2850 V6 i.e. (834F) 11.1984 - 09.1988 110 150 2849 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 11.1987 - 09.1991 138 188 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 03.1995 - 10.1997 157 213 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 03.1995 - 08.1997 170 231 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 04.1993 - 02.1995 168 228 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V (164.K1) 09.1992 - 09.1998 155 211 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V Q4 (164.K1M, 164.K1C) 02.1994 - 09.1998 170 231 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V QV (164.H1) 09.1992 - 09.1998 171 233 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V QV Neliveto 11.1992 - 10.1997 171 233 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) 09.1990 - 09.1992 147 200 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 141 192 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) 06.1987 - 09.1992 135 184 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) 09.1992 - 09.1998 132 180 2959 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD) 08.1992 - 07.1994 126 171 2959 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD) 09.1992 - 07.1994 126 171 2959 StW
LANCIA THEMA (834) 8.32 (834F) 09.1987 - 05.1989 158 215 2927 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 8.32 (834FS) 10.1987 - 05.1992 151 205 2927 Sedan