Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : C4G005ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli) Hinta 19.10 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paksuus (mm) 10
Halkaisija (mm) 252,5
Korkeus (mm) 33
Jarrulevytyyppi Vakiomalli
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 10
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 8,9
Reikien määrä 5
keskittämisläpimitta [mm] 63,6
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
DELPHI BG2332 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 24.95 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FORD 6442332
FORD 1630012
FORD 5022949
FORD 1652547
FORD 5027464
FORD 2401100186
FORD 6158215
FORD 5022669
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 1.8 04.1985 - 02.1992 66 90 1796 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 04.1985 - 08.1989 77 105 1993 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 11.1988 - 10.1992 80 109 1998 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i 10.1985 - 12.1990 74 100 1993 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i 04.1985 - 02.1992 85 115 1993 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i 02.1992 - 09.1994 85 115 1993 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i 05.1989 - 09.1994 88 120 1998 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.0 i 02.1992 - 09.1994 85 115 1998 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.0 i 05.1989 - 09.1994 88 120 1998 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.0 i 05.1989 - 02.1992 92 125 1998 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.0 i 09.1991 - 09.1994 85 115 1998 StW
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.0 i 09.1991 - 09.1994 88 120 1998 StW
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i 10.1988 - 02.1992 92 125 2394 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i 09.1986 - 09.1988 96 130 2394 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.4 i 10.1988 - 10.1994 92 125 2394 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.4 i 09.1991 - 09.1994 92 125 2394 StW
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i KAT 10.1988 - 09.1994 92 125 2394 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 D 12.1985 - 02.1992 51 69 2498 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.5 D 12.1989 - 12.1994 51 69 2498 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 TD 06.1988 - 07.1993 68 92 2498 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 TD 08.1993 - 09.1994 85 115 2500 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.5 TD 06.1988 - 07.1993 68 92 2498 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.5 TD 08.1993 - 09.1994 85 115 2500 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.5 TD 09.1991 - 07.1993 68 92 2498 StW
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.5 TD 08.1993 - 09.1994 85 115 2500 StW
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.8 i 04.1985 - 11.1986 110 150 2792 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.8 i 4x4 10.1985 - 11.1986 110 150 2792 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 09.1986 - 09.1994 107 145 2933 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 09.1986 - 09.1994 110 150 2933 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.9 i 09.1986 - 12.1994 107 145 2933 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.9 i 09.1991 - 09.1994 107 145 2933 StW
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 4x4 09.1986 - 09.1994 110 150 2933 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 4x4 05.1988 - 02.1993 107 145 2933 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.9 i 4x4 12.1989 - 10.1994 107 145 2933 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I StW (GGE) 2.9 i 4x4 05.1988 - 02.1993 107 145 2933 StW
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i KAT 10.1987 - 09.1994 107 145 2933 Viistoperä