Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarruletku (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : C88117ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarruletku (Etuakseli) Hinta 9.20 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus (mm) 395
Kierre 1 M10x1 | internal SF
kierre 2 M10x1
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
TRW PHB242 Jarruletku (Etuakseli)
1-5 11.60 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
ALFAROMEO 46448591
ALFAROMEO 60813229
FIAT 7549015
FIAT 46421964
FIAT 46448593
FIAT 7563848
FIAT 60812250
FIAT 7569161
FIAT 46448591
LANCIA 46448591
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole