Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrupääsylinteri (Taakse, oikea)
Osanumero : C9P011ABE
Merkki : ABE
 
Jarrupääsylinteri (Taakse, oikea) Hinta 29.10 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Reikä-Ø [mm] 19,05
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
LPR 1229 Jarrupääsylinteri (Taakse, oikea)
1-5 29.85 €
METELLI 050061 Jarrupääsylinteri (Taakse, oikea)
2-5 43.80 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CITROËN 95644348
CITROËN 91518535
CITROËN 9404601978
CITROËN 94601978
CITROËN 91518534
PEUGEOT 460189
PEUGEOT 460192
PEUGEOT 460197
PEUGEOT 4601A2
RENAULT 7700804901
RENAULT 7700724411
RENAULT 7701205094
RENAULT 7700726005
RENAULT 7701349762
RENAULT 7700787634
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.0 09.1991 - 04.1996 33 45 954 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.0 09.1991 - 04.1996 37 50 954 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.0 02.1983 - 10.1987 33 45 954 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.0 10.1987 - 09.1998 33 45 954 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.0 08.1992 - 05.1997 37 50 954 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 Van (1_) 1.0 09.1991 - 03.2001 33 45 954 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.0 02.1986 - 05.1992 27 37 956 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.0 09.1985 - 08.1991 31 42 956 Umpikori
RENAU 5 (122_) 1.0 (1222, 1392) 01.1972 - 12.1985 32 44 956 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.0 (B/C/400) 10.1984 - 10.1988 30 41 956 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.1 09.1991 - 04.1996 44 60 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.1 02.1983 - 10.1987 36 49 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.1 02.1983 - 10.1987 37 50 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.1 10.1987 - 10.1990 36 49 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.1 10.1987 - 10.1990 40 54 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.1 07.1989 - 09.1998 44 60 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.1 11.1982 - 12.1988 43 58 1127 Sedan
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.1 10.1985 - 07.1989 40 54 1118 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.1 08.1990 - 12.1993 44 60 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.1 09.1989 - 10.1993 40 54 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 Umpikori 1.1 08.1987 - 07.1990 40 54 1124 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.1 09.1993 - 04.1995 35 48 1108 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.1 09.1985 - 08.1991 34 46 1108 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 10.1989 - 12.1990 35 48 1108 Viistoperä
RENAU 5 (122_) 1.1 (1227, 1397) 09.1980 - 12.1985 33 45 1108 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401) 10.1984 - 10.1988 34 46 1108 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H) 01.1986 - 03.1995 33 45 1108 Viistoperä
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.1 (F401) 07.1985 - 04.1995 33 45 1108 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.1 (F40H) 06.1987 - 09.1991 33 45 1108 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 Umpikori (S40_) 1.1 (S401) 10.1984 - 12.1996 34 46 1108 Umpikori
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.1 CJ 10.1989 - 12.1994 44 60 1124 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.1 XA 07.1987 - 10.1988 40 54 1118 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.2 01.1987 - 12.1990 47 64 1204 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.2 01.1988 - 12.1992 40 54 1237 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.2 01.1988 - 12.1992 40 54 1237 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Umpikori (S53_) 1.2 01.1988 - 12.1992 40 54 1237 Umpikori
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) 01.1996 - 09.1998 43 58 1149 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) 01.1996 - 09.1998 40 54 1149 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S577) 01.1996 - 12.1996 40 54 1239 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R) 05.1990 - 09.1998 43 58 1171 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.2 (B/C40F) 01.1987 - 08.1990 40 55 1237 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 Umpikori (S40_) 1.2 (S40F, S407) 01.1987 - 12.1996 44 60 1237 Umpikori
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.3 02.1984 - 10.1987 47 62 1294 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.3 08.1990 - 07.1992 47 64 1294 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.3 10.1982 - 08.1986 44 60 1290 StW
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.3 11.1977 - 09.1982 48 65 1290 Sedan
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.3 10.1985 - 07.1989 47 64 1294 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.3 Rallye 10.1987 - 10.1990 74 101 1294 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.3 Sport 04.1987 - 12.1988 70 95 1294 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.4 09.1991 - 04.1996 55 75 1361 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.4 08.1991 - 03.1996 51 69 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.4 02.1983 - 10.1987 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.4 10.1985 - 10.1987 58 79 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.4 02.1983 - 10.1987 59 80 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.4 02.1983 - 10.1987 53 72 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 08.1987 - 06.1994 62 84 1360 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 08.1987 - 07.1990 50 68 1360 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 10.1987 - 05.1989 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 10.1987 - 10.1990 49 67 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 07.1988 - 05.1989 58 79 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 06.1987 - 12.1989 62 84 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 07.1988 - 09.1998 55 75 1361 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 06.1987 - 12.1989 63 86 1442 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 01.1987 - 07.1988 53 72 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 08.1990 - 07.1992 50 68 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 08.1990 - 07.1998 55 75 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 306 Viistoperä (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.4 05.1993 - 05.2001 55 75 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.4 03.1989 - 07.1989 49 67 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.4 03.1989 - 07.1989 55 75 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.4 03.1989 - 07.1989 62 84 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.4 07.1989 - 12.1993 55 75 1361 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.4 07.1990 - 12.1993 49 67 1361 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 Umpikori 1.4 02.1983 - 07.1987 44 60 1360 Umpikori
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 01.1988 - 12.1992 59 80 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 09.1990 - 04.1992 55 75 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4 09.1990 - 04.1992 55 75 1390 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4 07.1988 - 08.1990 57 78 1390 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Umpikori (S53_) 1.4 01.1988 - 12.1992 59 80 1390 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 Umpikori (S40_) 1.4 04.1985 - 10.1987 85 116 1397 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 Umpikori (S40_) 1.4 09.1985 - 07.1986 44 60 1397 Umpikori
RENAU 5 (122_) 1.4 (1229, 1399) 01.1982 - 12.1985 46 63 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C/407) KAT 10.1985 - 12.1996 43 58 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C402) 10.1984 - 06.1988 43 59 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C403) 10.1984 - 07.1989 52 71 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40J) 06.1987 - 07.1989 49 67 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40M) 06.1987 - 08.1990 44 60 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C532) KAT 01.1989 - 04.1992 43 58 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C535) 01.1992 - 12.1995 55 75 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C53P) 01.1989 - 12.1989 43 58 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) 01.1991 - 09.1998 58 79 1390 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.4 (B48D) 09.1989 - 05.1993 51 69 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F402) 07.1985 - 08.1991 43 58 1397 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F407) KAT 08.1988 - 03.1998 43 58 1397 Umpikori
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40M) 03.1986 - 08.1991 44 60 1397 Umpikori
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.4 (L48D) 06.1988 - 10.1993 51 69 1397 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L532, L53P) 07.1988 - 04.1992 43 58 1397 Sedan
RENAU 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L535) 11.1993 - 12.1995 55 75 1390 Sedan
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 4x4 08.1992 - 04.1994 48 65 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 4x4 09.1986 - 07.1992 62 84 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 Allure 08.1992 - 04.1994 48 65 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 CJ 03.1988 - 05.1989 44 60 1360 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 CJ 03.1989 - 12.1994 49 67 1360 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 CJ 05.1991 - 12.1994 55 75 1361 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 CJ KAT 01.1989 - 09.1993 44 60 1361 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 CT 04.1986 - 12.1988 58 79 1360 Cabriolet
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.4 D 09.1992 - 04.1996 37 50 1361 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 D 4x4 06.1991 - 07.1992 39 53 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 GTi 08.1991 - 12.1996 66 90 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 GTi 06.1991 - 12.1996 69 94 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 1.4 GTi 06.1991 - 12.1992 74 100 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 KAT 08.1987 - 09.1993 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Turbo 08.1985 - 06.1989 85 116 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU 9 (L42_) 1.4 Turbo 12.1986 - 12.1989 85 116 1397 Sedan
RENAU 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 Turbo (B/C375) 04.1984 - 12.1986 77 105 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Turbo (C405) 04.1985 - 08.1990 88 120 1397 Viistoperä
RENAU 9 (L42_) 1.4 Turbo (L425) 04.1984 - 12.1986 77 105 1397 Sedan
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Turbo GT (C405) 01.1985 - 05.1991 118 160 1397 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.5 02.1984 - 10.1987 63 86 1442 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 08.1980 - 09.1982 54 73 1472 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 10.1982 - 08.1986 54 73 1472 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 09.1985 - 10.1986 50 68 1472 StW
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.5 11.1979 - 09.1982 54 73 1472 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.5 09.1985 - 07.1990 50 68 1472 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.5 10.1982 - 08.1985 54 73 1472 Sedan
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.5 06.1987 - 12.1989 63 86 1442 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.5 D 06.1994 - 04.1996 40 54 1527 Viistoperä
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.5 D 06.1994 - 04.1996 43 58 1527 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 Diesel 08.1980 - 09.1982 36 49 1548 StW
PEUGE 305 I (581A) 1.5 Diesel 11.1977 - 09.1982 36 49 1548 Sedan
PEUGE 106 I (1A, 1C) 1.6 06.1993 - 04.1996 65 88 1587 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 03.1987 - 10.1987 53 72 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 08.1986 - 10.1987 55 75 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 08.1986 - 10.1987 55 75 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.6 08.1987 - 07.1992 85 116 1580 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 10.1987 - 09.1998 53 72 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 10.1987 - 09.1998 55 75 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 08.1990 - 07.1992 66 90 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 09.1983 - 06.1984 71 97 1580 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 11.1986 - 12.1988 54 73 1580 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 02.1986 - 12.1988 55 75 1580 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.6 07.1984 - 12.1987 66 90 1580 StW
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 07.1984 - 08.1987 66 90 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 10.1982 - 06.1984 71 97 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 10.1982 - 07.1988 55 75 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 11.1986 - 12.1988 54 73 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.6 10.1982 - 06.1988 69 94 1580 Sedan
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 08.1987 - 07.1989 53 72 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 10.1985 - 07.1989 55 75 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 11.1985 - 09.1988 76 103 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 10.1985 - 07.1989 59 80 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 01.1986 - 07.1989 69 94 1592 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 07.1986 - 06.1989 83 113 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.6 07.1989 - 12.1993 65 88 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.6 07.1989 - 12.1993 69 94 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.6 07.1989 - 12.1993 68 92 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 Aut. 05.1990 - 09.1998 65 88 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 Aut. 10.1987 - 09.1998 58 79 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.6 CJ 08.1992 - 12.1994 65 88 1580 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.6 CTI 04.1986 - 10.1990 76 103 1580 Cabriolet
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D 04.1985 - 12.1990 40 54 1595 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D (B/C/404) 08.1985 - 12.1996 40 55 1596 Viistoperä
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.6 D (F404) 03.1986 - 08.1998 40 55 1596 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 Umpikori (S40_) 1.6 D (S404) 10.1984 - 12.1996 40 54 1595 Umpikori
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 GTI 02.1983 - 07.1987 85 116 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 GTI 12.1984 - 10.1987 76 103 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 GTI 10.1987 - 12.1989 76 103 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 GTI 10.1987 - 12.1989 85 116 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.6 GTi 09.1989 - 10.1993 85 116 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.6 GTX 01.1987 - 10.1991 69 94 1592 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.6 KAT 09.1986 - 12.1989 55 75 1580 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 06.1989 - 04.1992 79 107 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 05.1992 - 09.1994 79 107 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 09.1988 - 09.1990 66 90 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 07.1989 - 05.1993 55 75 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 07.1989 - 05.1993 65 88 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 1.7 07.1991 - 04.1992 55 75 1721 Cabriolet
RENAU 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 1.7 07.1991 - 04.1992 70 95 1721 Cabriolet
RENAU 21 Umpikori (S48_) 1.7 06.1986 - 04.1995 65 88 1721 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C408) 10.1986 - 03.1995 54 73 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) 06.1987 - 03.1995 64 87 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B) 09.1988 - 04.1992 54 73 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B) 04.1992 - 12.1995 54 73 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C) 09.1988 - 04.1992 66 90 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48E) 09.1989 - 06.1994 66 90 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48F) 09.1989 - 10.1992 54 73 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.7 (D53C) 04.1992 - 09.1993 66 90 1721 Cabriolet
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K/S481) 06.1986 - 03.1993 55 75 1721 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K/S482) 10.1986 - 12.1988 65 88 1721 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K48E) 06.1986 - 12.1989 69 94 1721 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K48E) 10.1989 - 12.1993 66 90 1721 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K48F) KAT 05.1988 - 06.1993 54 73 1721 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K48M) 06.1986 - 12.1989 54 73 1721 StW
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.7 (K48N) 06.1987 - 04.1989 64 87 1721 StW
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L481) 03.1986 - 12.1987 55 75 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L482) 03.1986 - 03.1993 65 88 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48E) 03.1986 - 02.1994 69 94 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48E) 09.1989 - 02.1994 66 90 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48M, L48F) 07.1986 - 02.1994 54 73 1721 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48N) 06.1987 - 04.1989 64 87 1721 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533) 09.1988 - 12.1992 68 92 1721 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B) 10.1989 - 04.1992 54 73 1721 Sedan
RENAU 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B) 04.1992 - 12.1995 54 73 1721 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C) 07.1988 - 04.1992 66 90 1721 Sedan
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.7 Diesel 08.1983 - 10.1987 44 60 1769 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.7 Diesel 07.1987 - 09.1998 44 60 1769 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 Umpikori 1.7 Diesel 03.1994 - . 44 60 1769 Umpikori
RENAU SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 i (C409) 10.1986 - 08.1991 69 94 1721 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C578) 08.1994 - 09.1998 66 90 1794 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) 01.1991 - 09.1998 65 88 1794 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 16V (C57D) 01.1991 - 03.1996 99 135 1764 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.8 D 11.1982 - 12.1988 44 60 1769 StW
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.8 D 11.1982 - 12.1988 44 60 1769 Sedan
PEUGE 205 Umpikori 1.8 D 02.1983 - 07.1990 44 60 1769 Umpikori
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.8 Diesel 07.1989 - 12.1993 44 60 1769 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.8 Rally 07.1984 - 02.1986 147 200 1775 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) 01.1993 - 08.1995 80 109 1794 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) 08.1995 - 09.1998 79 107 1783 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.8 TD 01.1990 - 09.1998 57 78 1769 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.8 TD 08.1989 - 12.1993 57 78 1769 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.8 XDT 08.1990 - 05.1997 58 79 1769 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.9 05.1986 - 07.1987 77 105 1905 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 08.1990 - 05.1997 89 121 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 08.1990 - 07.1992 96 131 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 08.1992 - 05.1997 77 105 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 09.1984 - 10.1987 75 102 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 11.1986 - 12.1988 72 98 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 10.1982 - 08.1985 75 102 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 11.1986 - 12.1988 72 98 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 03.1986 - 07.1989 72 98 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 10.1985 - 07.1989 75 102 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 07.1988 - 07.1989 80 109 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 08.1989 - 12.1993 72 98 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 10.1990 - 12.1993 80 109 1905 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) 01.1991 - 09.1998 47 64 1870 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.9 CTI 10.1987 - 12.1994 75 102 1905 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.9 CTi 08.1990 - 07.1992 92 125 1905 Cabriolet
PEUGE 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.9 CTi 08.1987 - 07.1990 74 101 1905 Cabriolet
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 D 10.1982 - 07.1988 47 64 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 305 II (581M) 1.9 D 10.1982 - 07.1988 48 65 1905 Sedan
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 D 06.1986 - 07.1989 47 64 1905 Viistoperä
RENAU CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D 01.1997 - 09.1998 40 54 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 StW (K48_) 1.9 D 03.1986 - 08.1994 47 64 1870 StW
RENAU 19 I Umpikori (S53_) 1.9 D 01.1988 - 12.1992 48 65 1870 Umpikori
RENAU 21 Umpikori (S48_) 1.9 D 06.1986 - 08.1994 47 64 1870 Umpikori
RENAU 19 I (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) 09.1988 - 04.1992 47 64 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 (B48_) 1.9 D (B48H, B48I) 09.1989 - 01.1994 47 64 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU RAPID Umpikori (F40_, G40_) 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) 09.1991 - 03.1998 47 64 1870 Umpikori
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 1.9 D (L48H, L48I) 08.1989 - 10.1993 47 64 1870 Sedan
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L534, L53J) 10.1989 - 04.1992 47 64 1870 Sedan
RENAU 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L53J) 04.1992 - 12.1995 47 64 1870 Sedan
RENAU MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.9 D Eco (B/SA0U, BA0A) 01.1996 - 08.2003 47 64 1870 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 Diesel 10.1987 - 09.1998 47 64 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 Diesel 10.1982 - 12.1988 47 64 1905 StW
PEUGE 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 Diesel 10.1982 - 12.1988 48 65 1905 StW
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 Diesel 07.1989 - 12.1993 47 64 1905 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 dT (B/C53T) 04.1992 - 12.1995 66 90 1870 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 dT (L53T) 04.1992 - 12.1995 66 90 1870 Sedan
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.9 GTI 10.1986 - 10.1987 94 128 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 I (741A/C) 1.9 GTI 03.1987 - 10.1987 75 102 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 GTI 10.1987 - 09.1998 94 128 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 GTI 10.1987 - 05.1989 75 102 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 GTI 10.1987 - 10.1994 88 120 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 GTI 07.1988 - 07.1989 88 120 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 GTI 10.1986 - 07.1989 94 128 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 GTI 07.1989 - 12.1993 88 120 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 GTI 16V 10.1990 - 12.1993 108 147 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 GTI 16V 08.1989 - 07.1990 116 158 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGE 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 GTI KAT 10.1987 - 07.1994 75 102 1905 Viistoperä
RENAU 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 TD (L53K) 09.1990 - 04.1992 68 92 1870 Sedan
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 10 07.1986 - 12.1998 33 45 954 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 10 02.1987 - 12.1998 37 50 954 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 10 09.1986 - 06.1992 32 44 954 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 10 E 12.1986 - 12.1988 30 41 954 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 11 12.1986 - 04.1994 40 54 1124 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 11 09.1986 - 12.1997 44 60 1124 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 11 4x4 06.1991 - 07.1992 40 54 1124 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 11 KAT 09.1988 - 12.1989 40 54 1124 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 12.1986 - 12.1988 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 01.1988 - 12.1992 62 85 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 06.1988 - 12.1989 49 67 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 04.1987 - 04.1997 55 75 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 01.1988 - 12.1992 61 84 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 01.1989 - 12.1991 51 69 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 4x4 08.1991 - 12.1996 55 75 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 D 09.1988 - 06.1992 38 52 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 D 08.1991 - 12.1997 37 50 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 14 GT 01.1989 - 12.1991 59 80 1360 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 15 D 08.1994 - 12.1997 40 54 1527 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) 15 D 08.1994 - 12.1997 43 58 1527 Viistoperä
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 05.1991 - 10.1993 78 106 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 (L489) 03.1986 - 10.1993 75 102 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 4x4 (L48R) 12.1989 - 02.1994 99 135 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 Turbo (L485) 04.1987 - 03.1990 129 175 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 Turbo (L48L) 02.1990 - 10.1992 119 162 1995 Sedan
RENAU 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A, L48W, L487, L488) 03.1986 - 06.1994 65 88 2068 Sedan
CITRO AX (ZA-_) Electric 04.1993 - 10.1996 25 34 0 Viistoperä
CITRO AX (ZA-_) Electric 11.1996 - 04.1997 28 38 0 Viistoperä