Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : 08312676
Merkki : BREMBO
 
Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli) Hinta 50.75 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
tuotenumerolle 08.3126.76
Jarrulevytyyppi Vakiomalli
Halkaisija (mm) 251
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 10
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 9
Korkeus (mm) 50,5
keskittämisläpimitta [mm] 59
Reikien määrä 5
Kiristysmomentti 98
Pinta pinnoitettu
Korvaava tuote/korvaava tiedote 2 Ruuveilla
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BREMBO 08312621 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 26.70 €
MINTEX MDC386 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 22.80 €
TRW DF1790 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 30.10 €
BOSCH 0986478341 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
2-5 31.30 €
ATE 24011002091 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 36.65 €
DELPHI BG2322 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 42.30 €
FERODO DDF067 Jarrulevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 47.55 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
ALFAROMEO 164062610001
ALFAROMEO 60801786
ALFAROMEO 71738912
ALFAROMEO 60569164
ALFAROMEO 82440275
ALFAROMEO 60801787
ALFAROMEO 60653479
ALFAROMEO 71738911
ALFAROMEO 60658566
LANCIA 71738911
LANCIA 82439939
LANCIA 7789267
LANCIA 82440275
LANCIA 82418684
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
ALFA 156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK 09.1997 - 09.2005 82 112 1598 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK 01.2000 - 09.2005 82 112 1598 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4) 09.1997 - 09.2005 88 120 1598 Sedan
ALFA 147 (937) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (937AXB1A) 01.2001 - 03.2010 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO (937AXA1A) 01.2001 - 03.2010 77 105 1598 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932A4) 05.2000 - 05.2006 88 120 1598 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) 09.1997 - 10.2000 106 144 1747 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) 05.2000 - 10.2000 106 144 1747 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A31__) 10.2000 - 09.2005 103 140 1747 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31__) 10.2000 - 05.2006 103 140 1747 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 06.2003 - 03.2010 74 101 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932A2B, 932A2C) 05.2001 - 09.2005 85 115 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932A2B__) 10.2000 - 05.2001 81 110 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 09.1997 - 10.2000 77 105 1910 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 05.2000 - 10.2000 77 105 1910 StW
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C) 05.2001 - 05.2006 85 115 1910 StW
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.9 JTD (932B2B__) 10.2000 - 05.2001 81 110 1910 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD (937AXD1A) 04.2001 - 03.2010 85 115 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V 11.2002 - 03.2010 103 140 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V 09.2003 - 09.2004 93 126 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTD 16V 10.2004 - 03.2010 100 136 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 10.2004 - 03.2010 85 115 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 16V 09.2004 - 03.2010 110 150 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 16V 06.2008 - 03.2010 125 170 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 1.9 JTDM 8V 07.2005 - 03.2010 88 120 1910 Viistoperä
ALFA 147 (937) 2.0 07.2002 - 05.2005 121 165 1970 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 16V HF Evo Integrale (831AB.027) 06.1993 - 01.1994 155 211 1995 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 09.1997 - 10.2000 114 155 1970 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 05.2000 - 06.2002 114 155 1970 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21__) 10.2000 - 03.2002 110 150 1970 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21__) 10.2000 - 03.2002 110 150 1970 StW
ALFA 147 (937) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (937AXC1_) 01.2001 - 03.2010 110 150 1970 Viistoperä
ALFA 156 (932) 2.0 JTS 11.1997 - 09.2005 119 162 1970 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 10.1987 - 09.1998 128 174 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 07.1990 - 10.1992 152 207 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 02.1988 - 10.1992 129 175 1995 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F) 03.1991 - 09.1992 150 204 1996 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) 09.1992 - 09.1998 148 201 1996 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 2.4 JTD (932A1B__) 10.2000 - 09.2005 103 140 2387 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 09.1997 - 09.2003 100 136 2387 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 05.2000 - 09.2003 100 136 2387 StW
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.4 JTD (932B1B__) 10.2000 - 05.2006 103 140 2387 StW
ALFA 164 (164) 2.5 TD (164.A1A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 84 114 2499 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B) 09.1992 - 09.1998 92 125 2499 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 2.5 V6 09.1992 - 09.1998 120 163 2492 Sedan
ALFA 156 (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 09.1997 - 12.2001 140 190 2492 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 05.2000 - 08.2003 140 190 2492 StW
ALFA 156 (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932A11_) 10.2000 - 09.2005 141 192 2492 Sedan
ALFA 156 Sportwagon (932) 2.5 V6 24V (932B11_) 10.2000 - 05.2006 141 192 2492 StW
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 11.1987 - 09.1991 138 188 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 03.1995 - 10.1997 157 213 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 03.1995 - 08.1997 170 231 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 04.1993 - 02.1995 168 228 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 09.1993 - 12.1995 156 212 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V 03.1995 - 10.1997 154 209 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V (164.K1) 09.1992 - 09.1998 155 211 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 24V QV (164.H1) 09.1992 - 09.1998 171 233 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) 09.1990 - 09.1992 147 200 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 141 192 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) 06.1987 - 09.1992 135 184 2959 Sedan
ALFA 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) 09.1992 - 09.1998 132 180 2959 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 8.32 (834F) 09.1987 - 05.1989 158 215 2927 Sedan
LANCIA THEMA (834) 8.32 (834FS) 10.1987 - 05.1992 151 205 2927 Sedan