Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : LP1721
Merkki : DELPHI
 
Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli) Hinta 35.80 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paksuus (mm) 19
Pituus (mm) 136,8
Korkeus (mm) 57,4
Jarrujärjestelmä Bosch
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
ABE C1F037ABE Jarrupala, levyjarru (Etuakseli)
0-1 18.30 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FIAT 77363958
FIAT 77362092
FIAT 71752990
FIAT 77365810
FIAT 77364875
FIAT 77362O92
FIAT 71770981
FIAT 9949276
FIAT 77365623
FIAT 77364473
FIAT 77362195
FIAT 7175299O
FIAT 7736581O
FIAT 77365026
FIAT 77363420
FIAT 71773152
FIAT 77364599
FIAT 77362712
FIAT 71754803
FIAT 77365865
FIAT 77365113
FIAT 7736342O
FIAT 7177O981
FIAT 77365716
FIAT 717548O3
FIAT 77365O26
FIAT 77365379
LANCIA 77365623
LANCIA 77364599
LANCIA 77362743
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.2 (223AXA1A) 03.2001 - . 48 65 1242 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.2 (223ZXA1A) 03.2001 - . 48 65 1242 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.3 CDTI 02.2012 - . 66 90 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.3 CDTi 11.2011 - . 66 90 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 62 84 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - 01.2010 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 04.2010 - . 62 84 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 JTD 05.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V 05.2004 - 12.2006 51 70 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet 08.2006 - . 62 84 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.4 10.2005 - . 57 77 1368 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.4 10.2005 - . 57 77 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.4 02.2010 - . 70 95 1368 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.4 02.2010 - . 70 95 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Lava / alusta (263) 1.4 04.2010 - . 70 95 1368 Lava / alusta
LANCIA DELTA III (844) 1.4 09.2008 - 08.2014 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.4 02.2012 - . 70 95 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.4 02.2012 - . 88 120 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.4 11.2011 - . 70 95 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.4 16V 11.2004 - 07.2011 65 88 1360 Coupe
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 1.4 16V 11.2004 - 07.2011 65 88 1360 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V 01.2004 - 08.2008 70 95 1368 StW
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V 03.2005 - 08.2008 66 90 1368 StW
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.4 CNG 02.2012 - . 88 120 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.4 CNG 11.2011 - . 88 120 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.4 Natural Power 02.2010 - . 88 120 1368 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.4 Natural Power 06.2010 - . 88 120 1368 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 88 120 1368 Viistoperä
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.4 T-Jet 09.2007 - . 88 120 1368 Sedan
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 05.2004 - 08.2005 68 92 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 03.2001 - 08.2005 74 101 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 09.2000 - 06.2010 76 103 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A) 04.1999 - 06.2010 76 103 1581 Tila-auto
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 16V 11.2004 - 07.2011 80 109 1587 Coupe
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.6 16V 01.2003 - 08.2008 76 103 1596 StW
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 16V (186AGB1A) 04.2002 - 06.2010 70 95 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.6 16V (223AXD1A) 10.2001 - . 76 103 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A) 10.2001 - . 76 103 1596 Umpi- / ikkunakori
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 1.6 16V Bio-Flex 09.2007 - 07.2008 80 109 1587 Viistoperä
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A) 04.1999 - 06.2010 76 103 1581 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A) 10.2001 - 06.2010 76 103 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 16V Blupower (186AMA1A) 04.1999 - 06.2010 70 95 1581 Tila-auto
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.6 CDTI 02.2012 - . 66 90 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.6 CDTI 02.2012 - . 77 105 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.6 CDTI 02.2012 - . 74 101 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.6 CDTi 11.2011 - . 66 90 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.6 CDTi 11.2011 - . 77 105 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 1.6 CDTi 11.2011 - . 74 101 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.6 D Multijet 03.2008 - . 66 90 1598 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.6 D Multijet 11.2008 - . 85 115 1598 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.6 D Multijet 09.2007 - . 77 105 1598 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.6 D Multijet 03.2008 - . 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.6 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1598 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.6 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 77 105 1598 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.6 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 77 105 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.6 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.6 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 74 100 1598 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Lava / alusta (263) 1.6 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 77 105 1598 Lava / alusta
LANCIA DELTA III (844) 1.6 D Multijet 09.2008 - 08.2014 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 HDi 11.2004 - 07.2011 66 90 1560 Coupe
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 HDi 11.2004 - 07.2011 80 109 1560 Coupe
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 1.6 HDi 11.2004 - 07.2011 80 109 1560 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.6 Natural Power 09.2002 - . 76 103 1596 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.6 Natural Power 09.2002 - . 76 103 1596 Umpi- / ikkunakori
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 1.6 THP 140 07.2008 - 07.2011 103 140 1598 Viistoperä
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 THP 150 07.2008 - 07.2011 110 150 1598 Coupe
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 1.6 THP 150 07.2008 - 07.2011 110 150 1598 Viistoperä
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 VTi 120 07.2008 - 07.2011 88 120 1598 Coupe
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 1.6 VTi 120 07.2008 - 07.2011 88 120 1598 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.8 16V 01.2003 - 08.2008 98 133 1747 StW
FIAT STILO (192) 1.8 16V (192_XC1A) 10.2001 - 11.2006 98 133 1747 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.9 D (223AXB1A) 03.2001 - . 46 63 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 D (223ZXB1A) 03.2001 - . 46 63 1910 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.9 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 88 120 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 D Multijet 09.2005 - 11.2006 88 120 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 D Multijet 09.2005 - 11.2006 110 150 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 D Multijet 09.2005 - 11.2006 74 100 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 D Multijet 09.2005 - 08.2008 88 120 1910 StW
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 D Multijet 09.2005 - 08.2008 110 150 1910 StW
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 D Multijet 09.2005 - 08.2008 74 100 1910 StW
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.9 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 88 120 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.9 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 96 130 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.9 D Multijet 11.2006 - . 85 116 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.9 D Multijet 04.2007 - . 88 120 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.9 D Multijet 04.2007 - 12.2008 66 90 1910 Viistoperä
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.9 D Multijet 10.2004 - 09.2012 74 101 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.9 JTD 07.2003 - . 77 105 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD 07.2003 - . 77 105 1910 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 JTD 01.2004 - 11.2006 103 140 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 JTD 09.2003 - 11.2006 93 126 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 01.2003 - 08.2008 59 80 1910 StW
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 01.2003 - 08.2008 85 115 1910 StW
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 01.2004 - 08.2008 103 140 1910 StW
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 04.2004 - 08.2008 100 136 1910 StW
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.9 JTD 01.2004 - . 74 101 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A) 04.2002 - 06.2010 88 120 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 JTD (192AXS1B, 192BXS1B) 09.2004 - 11.2006 66 90 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 JTD (192_XE1A) 10.2001 - 11.2006 85 115 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT STILO (192) 1.9 JTD (192_XF1A) 02.2002 - 11.2006 59 80 1910 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A) 10.2001 - . 74 100 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A) 10.2001 - . 74 100 1910 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.9 JTD 105 (186AXB1A) 04.1999 - 06.2010 77 105 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.9 JTD 110 03.2001 - 07.2002 81 110 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT MULTIPLA (186) 1.9 JTD 115 07.2002 - 06.2010 85 115 1910 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD Multijet 12.2006 - . 88 120 1910 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DUCATO Bussi (250, 290) 140 Natural Power 04.2009 - . 100 136 2999 Bussi
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 - 07.2007 100 136 1997 Coupe
CITRO C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 - 12.2010 130 177 1997 Coupe
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 - 07.2007 100 136 1997 Viistoperä
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 - 07.2011 103 140 1997 Viistoperä
CITRO C4 I (LC_) 2.0 16V 11.2004 - 07.2008 130 177 1997 Viistoperä
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 2.0 CDTI 02.2012 - . 99 135 1956 Umpi- / ikkunakori
VAUXH COMBO Mk III (D) Umpi- / ikkunakori 2.0 CDTi 11.2011 - . 99 135 1956 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 2.0 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 99 135 1956 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 2.0 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 99 135 1956 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Lava / alusta (263) 2.0 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 99 135 1956 Lava / alusta