Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Sytytystulppa
Osanumero : T20TT
Merkki : DENSO
 
Sytytystulppa Hinta 3.45
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 0-1

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Läpimitta [mm] 14
Avainväli 16
Kiristysmomentti 22
Paino [g] 40
Sytytystulppa 1-maaelektroodi
Kierre 1 17.5
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSCH 0242236563 Sytytystulppa
0-1 8.85 € Hyllyssä
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960G8
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960J4
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596199
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596205
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596209
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596214
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596215
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 59625W
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596261
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596272
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596281
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 596287
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962A7
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962C2
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962S1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5967A7
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 91517007
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 97533994
CITROËN/PEUGEOT ZB9000061U
CITROËN/PEUGEOT ZB9000062U
CITROËN/PEUGEOT ZB9862095U
FORD 1012639
FORD 1128053
FORD 1087278
FORD 1204572
FORD 1120824
FORD 1307093
FORD 1120825
FORD 1315691
FORD 1216460
FORD 1324211
FORD 5099342
FORD 1369704
FORD 5099721
FORD 1S7G-12405-DA
FORD 5099723
FORD 1S7J-12405-DA
FORD 5099739
FORD 1S7J-12405-EB
FORD 5099741
FORD 2S7E-12405-AC
FORD 5099766
FORD 2S7J-12405-AC
FORD 5099781
FORD 3S4J-12405-AB
FORD 5191259
FORD 4454955
FORD 6173150
FORD 5081089
FORD 87YF-12405-AC
FORD 5249907
FORD 87YF-12405-AD
FORD 5M5G-12405-AA
FORD 87YF-12405-AE
FORD CT1E-12405-AA
FORD 89BF-12405-AC
FORD 920F-12405-BLA
FORD 978F-12405-AA
FORD 978F-12405-DC
GENERAL MOTORS 92141875
GENERAL MOTORS 92143446
HITACHI L44VPW
JAGUAR 7R83-12405-AA
JAGUAR C2S46895
JAGUAR XR815349
JAGUAR XR819660
JAGUAR XR842795
JAGUAR NAB3850DA
LANCIA 9151989280
MAZDA L81418110
MAZDA L34118110
MAZDA L3Y418110
MAZDA L81318110
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 01 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 49 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 56 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 66 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 68 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 69 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 76 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 06 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 07 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 23 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 34 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 35 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 102 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 102 159 01 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021590003
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021590103
MERCEDES-BENZ 103 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 1031590003
MERCEDES-BENZ 21590003
MERCEDES-BENZ 21590103
MERCEDES-BENZ 21594903
MERCEDES-BENZ 21595603
MERCEDES-BENZ 21596603
MERCEDES-BENZ 21596803
MERCEDES-BENZ 21596903
MERCEDES-BENZ 21597603
MERCEDES-BENZ 31590003
MERCEDES-BENZ 31590603
MERCEDES-BENZ 31590703
MERCEDES-BENZ 31592303
MERCEDES-BENZ 31593403
MERCEDES-BENZ 31593503
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 01 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 49 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 56 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 66 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 68 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 69 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 76 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 06 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 07 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 23 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 34 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 35 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 102 159 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 102 159 01 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 103 159 00 03
PROTON LBP6EFS
PROTON LBPR6EFS
RENAULT 7700267140
RENAULT 7700500072
RENAULT 7700500084
RENAULT 7700722095
RENAULT 7700722395
RENAULT 7700737458
RENAULT 7701021767
RENAULT 7701041215
RENAULT 7701366137
RENAULT 7701366270
RENAULT 7701366514
ROVER GSP361
VOLVO 30777349
VOLVO 31216525
VOLVO 1269915
VOLVO 2735991
VW 101000010AB
VW 101000015AA
VW 101000029AA
VW 101000029AB
VW 101000052AA
VW 101000052AB
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
ALPINE A310 2.7 V6 01.1976 - 12.1984 110 150 2664 Coupe
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Cabriolet 6.0 04.2004 - 07.2012 331 450 5935 Cabriolet
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Cabriolet 6.0 V12 09.2005 - 07.2012 350 476 5935 Cabriolet
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Coupe 6.0 V12 01.2004 - 10.2016 331 450 5935 Coupe
ASTON MARTIN DB9 Coupe 6.0 V12 01.2008 - 07.2012 350 476 5935 Coupe
ASTON MARTIN VANQUISH (R2_) 6.0 V12 09.2001 - 08.2007 338 460 5935 Coupe
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) S4 V8 quattro 10.1992 - 07.1994 206 280 4172 Sedan
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) S4 V8 quattro 10.1992 - 07.1994 206 280 4172 StW
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) S6 4.2 quattro 06.1994 - 10.1997 213 290 4172 Sedan
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) S6 Plus quattro 04.1996 - 10.1997 240 326 4172 Sedan
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) S6 4.2 quattro 06.1994 - 12.1997 213 290 4172 StW
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) S6 Plus quattro 04.1996 - 12.1997 240 326 4172 StW
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 3.7 07.1995 - 12.1998 169 230 3697 Sedan
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 3.7 quattro 07.1995 - 11.1998 169 230 3697 Sedan
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 4.2 quattro 03.1994 - 11.1998 220 299 4172 Sedan
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 4.2 quattro 03.1994 - 07.1996 180 245 4172 Sedan
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) S8 quattro 07.1996 - 06.1999 250 340 4172 Sedan
AUDI V8 (44_, 4C_) 3.6 quattro 04.1993 - 02.1994 180 245 3562 Sedan
AUDI V8 (44_, 4C_) 3.6 quattro 10.1988 - 02.1994 184 250 3562 Sedan
AUDI V8 (44_, 4C_) 4.2 quattro 10.1991 - 02.1994 206 280 4172 Sedan
AUSTIN AMBASSADOR 1.7 03.1982 - 02.1984 62 84 1698 Viistoperä
AUSTIN AMBASSADOR 2.0 03.1982 - 10.1984 69 94 1994 Viistoperä
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE 5.3 AWD 10.2000 - 09.2006 220 299 5327 Avolava
CHEVROLET LUMINA Sedan 3.4 Z34 10.1989 - 09.1994 149 203 3350 Sedan
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 5.3 AWD 06.2003 - 12.2007 212 288 5324 Avolava
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 5.3 AWD 10.1999 - 12.2007 201 273 5328 Avolava
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W) 4.8 V8 12.1999 - 12.2006 206 280 4808 Maasturi, umpi
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W) 5.3 09.2003 - 12.2006 220 299 5327 Maasturi, umpi
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W) 5.3 10.2002 - 12.2006 213 290 5327 Maasturi, umpi
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W) 5.3 05.2000 - 09.2002 201 273 5327 Maasturi, umpi
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W) 5.3 AWD 10.2002 - 12.2006 213 290 5327 Maasturi, umpi
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W) 5.3 V8 AWD 12.1999 - 12.2006 201 273 5327 Maasturi, umpi
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 14 E 04.1983 - 02.1993 53 72 1360 Viistoperä
CITROËN BX (XB-_) 14 E 10.1982 - 06.1988 45 61 1360 Viistoperä
CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 1.4 01.1987 - 01.1992 52 71 1360 StW
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) 1.1 10.1984 - 12.1996 35 48 1124 Umpikori
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) 1.4 E 05.1987 - 12.1996 44 60 1360 Umpikori
CITROËN CX I (MA) 2000 06.1979 - 08.1985 78 106 1995 Viistoperä
CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2000 06.1979 - 08.1985 78 106 1995 StW
CITROËN CX II 20 RE 08.1985 - 12.1992 78 106 1995 Viistoperä
CITROËN CX II Break 20 08.1985 - 08.1986 78 106 1995 StW
CITROËN GS 1.2 04.1973 - 06.1979 43 58 1222 Viistoperä
CITROËN GS A 1.3 09.1979 - 07.1986 48 65 1299 Viistoperä
CITROËN GS Break A 1.2 04.1973 - 06.1979 43 58 1222 StW
CITROËN GS Break A 1.3 09.1979 - 07.1986 48 65 1299 StW
CITROËN GS X 2 09.1975 - 07.1979 46 63 1222 Viistoperä
CITROËN LNA 0.6 11.1978 - 07.1986 26 35 652 Viistoperä
CITROËN LNA 1.1 07.1982 - 04.1985 37 50 1124 Viistoperä
CITROËN VISA 1.0 09.1984 - 06.1988 33 45 954 Viistoperä
CITROËN VISA 11 E 09.1978 - 06.1988 35 48 1124 Viistoperä
CITROËN VISA 11 E 07.1982 - 03.1991 37 50 1124 Viistoperä
CITROËN VISA 11 E 09.1978 - 03.1991 42 57 1124 Viistoperä
CITROËN VISA Cabriolet 11 RE 03.1983 - 10.1988 37 50 1124 Cabriolet
CITROËN VISA II Super X 07.1980 - 06.1982 47 64 1219 Viistoperä
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 02.2007 - 09.2010 92 125 1798 Tila-auto
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 02.2007 - 09.2010 92 125 1798 Tila-auto
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 02.2007 - 09.2010 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG 04.2009 - 09.2010 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG 06.2008 - 09.2010 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD ESCORT '81 Express (AVA) 1.1 03.1981 - 02.1986 37 50 1117 Umpikori
FORD ESCORT '86 Express (AVF) 1.1 05.1986 - 07.1990 37 50 1117 Umpikori
FORD ESCORT '86 Express (AVF) 1.3 02.1986 - 07.1990 44 60 1297 Umpikori
FORD ESCORT '86 Express (AVF) 1.3 07.1988 - 07.1990 46 63 1297 Umpikori
FORD ESCORT '91 Express (AVL) 1.3 07.1990 - 12.1994 46 63 1299 Umpikori
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.1 08.1983 - 12.1985 37 50 1117 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.1 08.1983 - 12.1985 37 50 1117 StW
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.1 12.1985 - 07.1990 37 50 1117 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.3 01.1986 - 07.1990 44 60 1297 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.3 (GAF) 07.1988 - 10.1990 46 63 1297 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.3 01.1986 - 07.1990 44 60 1297 StW
FORD ESCORT V (GAL) 1.3 07.1990 - 09.1992 44 60 1299 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (GAL, AVL) 1.3 09.1991 - 09.1992 44 60 1299 StW
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL) 1.3 09.1992 - 01.1995 44 60 1299 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT VI Sedan (GAL) 1.3 08.1993 - 01.1995 44 60 1299 Sedan
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL) 1.3 09.1992 - 01.1995 44 60 1299 StW
FORD ESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3 01.1995 - 10.1998 44 60 1299 Viistoperä
FORD ESCORT VII Sedan (GAL, AFL) 1.3 01.1995 - 02.1999 44 60 1299 Sedan
FORD ESCORT VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.3 01.1995 - 01.1999 44 60 1299 StW
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.1 (WFBT) 02.1981 - 08.1983 40 55 1117 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.0 09.1983 - 11.1989 33 45 999 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.0 (FBD) 09.1983 - 02.1989 33 45 957 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.1 (FBD) 09.1983 - 02.1989 37 50 1117 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.1 (FBD) 05.1986 - 02.1989 36 49 1117 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.0 03.1989 - 12.1995 33 45 1001 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1 03.1989 - 12.1995 37 50 1119 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1 03.1989 - 12.1995 40 55 1119 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3 03.1989 - 12.1992 44 60 1299 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3 03.1989 - 12.1995 44 60 1299 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3 Cat 05.1991 - 01.1997 44 60 1299 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.0 i 09.1999 - 01.2002 48 65 999 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.0 i 02.1997 - 09.1999 38 52 999 Viistoperä
FORD FIESTA Umpikori (F3L, F5L) 1.3 09.1991 - 02.1996 44 60 1299 Umpikori
FORD FIESTA Umpikori (FVD) 1.0 08.1983 - 11.1989 33 45 957 Umpikori
FORD FIESTA Umpikori (J5_, J3_) 1.3 02.1996 - 08.2003 44 60 1299 Umpikori
FORD FIESTA Umpikori (WFVT) 1.0 (WFVT) 10.1977 - 11.1986 29 40 957 Umpikori
FORD FIESTA Umpikori (WFVT) 1.1 (WFVT) 10.1977 - 11.1986 39 53 1117 Umpikori
FORD FOCUS C-MAX 1.8 04.2004 - 03.2007 92 125 1798 Tila-auto
FORD FOCUS C-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel 01.2006 - 03.2007 92 125 1798 Tila-auto
FORD FOCUS C-MAX 2.0 03.2004 - 03.2007 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP) 1.8 03.2006 - 09.2012 92 125 1798 Viistoperä
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP) 1.8 Flexifuel 01.2006 - 09.2012 92 125 1798 Viistoperä
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP) 2.0 07.2004 - 09.2012 107 145 1999 Viistoperä
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP) 2.0 CNG 04.2009 - 07.2011 107 145 1999 Viistoperä
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP) 2.0 LPG 06.2008 - 07.2011 107 145 1999 Viistoperä
FORD FOCUS II Cabriolet 2.0 10.2006 - 09.2010 107 145 1999 Cabriolet
FORD FOCUS II Sedan (DB_) 1.8 03.2006 - 09.2012 92 125 1798 Sedan
FORD FOCUS II Sedan (DB_) 2.0 04.2005 - 07.2011 107 145 1999 Sedan
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_) 1.8 03.2006 - 09.2012 92 125 1798 StW
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_) 1.8 Flexifuel 01.2006 - 09.2012 92 125 1798 StW
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_) 2.0 07.2004 - 09.2012 107 145 1999 StW
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_) 2.0 LPG 06.2008 - 07.2011 107 145 1999 StW
FORD GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 05.2006 - 06.2015 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD GALAXY (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel 05.2006 - 06.2015 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD MAVERICK 2.3 16V 03.2004 - . 110 150 2261 Maasturi, umpi
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 92 125 1798 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 81 110 1798 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 1.8 SCi 06.2003 - 03.2007 96 130 1798 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 107 146 1999 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) ST220 04.2002 - 03.2007 166 226 2967 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 1.8 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 81 110 1798 Sedan
FORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 1.8 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 92 125 1798 Sedan
FORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 1.8 SCi 06.2003 - 03.2007 96 130 1798 Sedan
FORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 2.0 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 107 146 1999 Sedan
FORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) ST220 04.2002 - 03.2007 166 226 2967 Sedan
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 92 125 1798 StW
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 81 110 1798 StW
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 1.8 SCi 06.2003 - 03.2007 96 130 1798 StW
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V 10.2000 - 03.2007 107 146 1999 StW
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) ST220 04.2002 - 03.2007 166 226 2967 StW
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 03.2007 - 01.2015 107 145 1999 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 03.2009 - 01.2015 107 145 1999 Viistoperä
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 2.0 03.2007 - 01.2015 107 145 1999 Sedan
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 03.2009 - 01.2015 107 145 1999 Sedan
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 03.2007 - 01.2015 107 145 1999 StW
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 03.2009 - 01.2015 107 145 1999 StW
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.3 12.1985 - 07.1990 44 60 1297 Sedan
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.3 07.1990 - 12.1993 44 60 1299 Sedan
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 05.2006 - 12.2014 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 Flexifuel 05.2006 - 12.2014 107 145 1999 Tila-auto
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i 10.1988 - 02.1992 92 125 2394 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i Cat 10.1988 - 09.1994 92 125 2394 Viistoperä
FORD SCORPIO I Sedan (GGE) 2.4 i 10.1988 - 10.1994 92 125 2394 Sedan
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.4 i 09.1991 - 09.1994 92 125 2394 StW
FORD USA EXCURSION 6.8 4WD 08.1999 - 09.2005 231 314 6751 Maasturi, umpi
FORD USA EXPLORER (UN46) 4.0 V6 4WD 01.1993 - 12.1994 121 165 3958 Maasturi, umpi
FORD USA PROBE I 3.0 V6 08.1988 - 07.1993 104 141 2979 Coupe
FORD USA WINDSTAR (A3) 3.0 V6 02.1999 - 12.2000 108 147 2986 Tila-auto
GMC SIERRA 5.3 10.1998 - 12.2007 213 290 5327 Avolava
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX_) 2.5 V6 04.2002 - 10.2007 147 200 2495 Sedan
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX_) 2.5 V6 04.2002 - 10.2007 147 200 2495 Sedan
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX_) 3.0 V6 01.1999 - 10.2007 175 238 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX_) 3.0 V6 01.1999 - 10.2007 175 238 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX_) 4.2 V8 04.2002 - 10.2007 219 298 4196 Sedan
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX_) R 4,2 V8 04.2002 - 10.2007 291 396 4196 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE (CF1_) 2.1 V6 03.2002 - 11.2009 115 156 2099 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE (CF1_) 2.1 V6 03.2002 - 11.2009 115 156 2099 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE (CF1_) 2.5 V6 Neliveto 06.2001 - 11.2009 144 196 2495 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE (CF1_) 2.5 V6 Neliveto 06.2001 - 11.2009 144 196 2495 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE (CF1_) 3.0 V6 Neliveto 06.2001 - 11.2007 169 230 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE (CF1_) 3.0 V6 Neliveto 06.2001 - 11.2007 169 230 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR X-TYPE Estate (CF1_) 2.1 V6 11.2003 - 03.2009 115 156 2099 StW
JAGUAR X-TYPE Estate (CF1_) 2.1 V6 11.2003 - 03.2009 115 156 2099 StW
JAGUAR X-TYPE Estate (CF1_) 2.5 02.2004 - 12.2009 144 196 2495 StW
JAGUAR X-TYPE Estate (CF1_) 2.5 02.2004 - 12.2009 144 196 2495 StW
JAGUAR X-TYPE Estate (CF1_) 3.0 02.2004 - 12.2009 169 230 2967 StW
JAGUAR X-TYPE Estate (CF1_) 3.0 02.2004 - 12.2009 169 230 2967 StW
JAGUAR XF (CC9_) 3.0 03.2008 - 04.2015 175 238 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR XF (CC9_) 3.0 03.2008 - 04.2015 175 238 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR XJ (X300_, X330_) 12 6.0 11.1994 - 07.1997 229 311 5993 Sedan
JAGUAR XJ (X350_) 3.0 05.2003 - 03.2009 175 238 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR XJ (X350_) 3.0 05.2003 - 03.2009 175 238 2967 Sedan
JAGUAR XJ Coupe 6.0 05.1993 - 03.1996 222 302 5993 Coupe
JAGUAR XJSC Convertible 6.0 05.1993 - 03.1996 222 302 5993 Cabriolet
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100_, QEV_) R 4,2 08.2002 - 07.2005 291 396 4196 Coupe
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 10.2003 - 06.2009 110 150 1999 Viistoperä
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.3 MZR 03.2004 - 03.2009 115 156 2261 Viistoperä
MAZDA 3 Sedan (BK) 2.0 02.2004 - 06.2009 110 150 1999 Sedan
MAZDA 3 Sedan (BK) 2.3 03.2004 - 03.2009 118 160 2261 Sedan
MAZDA 5 (CR19) 2.3 02.2005 - 09.2008 122 166 2261 Tila-auto
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 88 120 1798 Viistoperä
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 88 120 1798 Viistoperä
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 08.2002 - 08.2007 104 141 1999 Viistoperä
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 08.2002 - 08.2007 104 141 1999 Viistoperä
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.3 08.2002 - 08.2007 122 166 2261 Viistoperä
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.3 08.2002 - 08.2007 122 166 2261 Viistoperä
MAZDA 6 Sedan (GG) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 88 120 1798 Sedan
MAZDA 6 Sedan (GG) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 88 120 1798 Sedan
MAZDA 6 Sedan (GG) 2.0 06.2002 - 08.2007 104 141 1999 Sedan
MAZDA 6 Sedan (GG) 2.0 06.2002 - 08.2007 104 141 1999 Sedan
MAZDA 6 Sedan (GG) 2.3 06.2002 - 08.2007 122 166 2261 Sedan
MAZDA 6 Sedan (GG) 2.3 06.2002 - 08.2007 122 166 2261 Sedan
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 88 120 1798 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 88 120 1798 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 08.2002 - 08.2007 104 141 1999 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 08.2002 - 08.2007 104 141 1999 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 08.2002 - 08.2007 122 166 2261 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 08.2002 - 08.2007 122 166 2261 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 AWD 11.2002 - 08.2007 119 162 2261 StW
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 AWD 11.2002 - 08.2007 119 162 2261 StW
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.3 07.2002 - 02.2006 104 141 2261 Tila-auto
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.5 V6 09.1999 - 03.2002 125 170 2495 Tila-auto
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 AWD 04.2004 - 05.2008 110 150 2261 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.022) 10.1982 - 10.1984 66 90 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023) 01.1986 - 05.1990 75 102 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023) 09.1984 - 05.1990 77 105 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 1.8 (201.018) 04.1990 - 08.1993 80 109 1797 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 01.1985 - 08.1993 87 118 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 10.1982 - 06.1993 90 122 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 02.1985 - 12.1986 85 116 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 02.1985 - 12.1986 83 113 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 09.1986 - 08.1991 97 132 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 (201.028) 10.1986 - 08.1993 100 136 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 09.1985 - 08.1988 130 177 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 09.1985 - 12.1987 125 170 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034) 04.1984 - 01.1987 136 185 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 09.1988 - 08.1993 150 204 2498 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 03.1989 - 08.1993 143 194 2498 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 09.1986 - 12.1989 122 166 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 (201.029) 09.1986 - 08.1993 118 160 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E Evolution II 2.5 05.1990 - 08.1993 173 235 2498 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 230 CE (123.243) 04.1980 - 12.1985 100 136 2299 Coupe
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) 03.1987 - 12.1992 97 132 2298 Coupe
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) 03.1987 - 12.1992 100 136 2298 Coupe
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE Cat (124.043) 06.1989 - 12.1992 97 132 2298 Coupe
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 300 CE 03.1987 - 12.1989 138 188 2960 Coupe
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 300 CE (124.050) 03.1987 - 05.1993 132 180 2960 Coupe
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W124) E 300 4-matic (124.230) 06.1993 - 06.1995 132 180 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA T-Model (S124) E 300 T 4-matic (124.290) 06.1993 - 06.1996 132 180 2960 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W460) 230 GE (460,2) 05.1987 - 08.1992 90 122 2298 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W460) 230 GE (460,2) 04.1982 - 08.1992 92 125 2299 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W461) 230 GE (461) 06.1993 - 07.2000 92 125 2298 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W461) 230 GE (461.238, 461.239) 09.1989 - 07.1996 90 122 2298 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W463) 230 GE (463.224, 463.225) 06.1990 - 06.1993 93 126 2298 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W463) 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) 06.1990 - 08.1997 128 174 2960 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W463) 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) 09.1989 - 08.1993 125 170 2960 Maasturi, umpi
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA Cabrio (W463) 230 GE (463.204) 06.1990 - 02.1993 93 126 2298 Maasturi, avo
MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA Cabrio (W463) 300 GE (463.207) 09.1989 - 09.1997 125 170 2960 Maasturi, avo
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 200 T 11.1980 - 11.1985 80 109 1997 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 200 T (123.280) 11.1980 - 11.1985 74 101 1997 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 230 TE (123.283) 04.1980 - 11.1985 100 136 2299 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 200 T (124.080) 01.1986 - 05.1990 77 105 1996 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 200 T (124.080) 09.1985 - 08.1989 80 109 1996 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 200 TE 09.1988 - 12.1989 90 122 1996 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 200 TE (124.081) 09.1988 - 08.1992 87 118 1996 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 230 TE (124.083) 09.1985 - 08.1992 100 136 2298 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 230 TE (124.083) 09.1985 - 08.1992 97 132 2298 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 230 TE Cat (124.083) 06.1989 - 08.1992 97 132 2298 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 260 TE FGST. 09.1985 - 12.1989 122 166 2597 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 260 TE FGST. 09.1989 - 08.1992 118 160 2597 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 300 TE (124.090) 01.1986 - 12.1989 138 188 2960 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 300 TE (124.090) 01.1986 - 08.1992 132 180 2960 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) 09.1986 - 06.1993 132 180 2960 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) 09.1986 - 12.1989 138 188 2960 StW
MERCEDES-BENZ S-SARJA (W126) 260 SE (126.020) 09.1985 - 06.1991 122 166 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ S-SARJA (W126) 260 SE (126.020) 09.1985 - 06.1991 118 160 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ S-SARJA (W126) 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) 09.1985 - 12.1989 138 188 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ S-SARJA (W126) 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) 01.1986 - 06.1991 132 180 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 200 06.1980 - 11.1985 74 101 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 200 (123.220) 06.1980 - 11.1985 80 109 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 230 E (123.223) 04.1980 - 12.1985 100 136 2299 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 200 01.1986 - 05.1990 77 105 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 200 (124.020) 01.1986 - 05.1990 75 102 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 200 (124.020) 12.1985 - 05.1990 80 109 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 200 E (124.021) 09.1988 - 08.1992 87 118 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 200 E (124.021) 09.1988 - 12.1989 90 122 1996 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 230 E (124.023) 01.1985 - 06.1993 100 136 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 230 E (124.023) 12.1984 - 03.1992 97 132 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 230 E Cat (124.023) 06.1989 - 06.1993 97 132 2298 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 260 E (124.026) 09.1985 - 08.1992 118 160 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 260 E (124.026) 09.1985 - 12.1989 122 166 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 260 E 4-matic (124.226) 09.1986 - 08.1992 118 160 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 260 E 4-matic (124.226) 12.1986 - 12.1989 122 166 2597 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 E 06.1985 - 08.1992 138 188 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 E 01.1985 - 12.1985 138 188 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 E (124.030) 08.1985 - 08.1992 132 180 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 E 4-matic 09.1986 - 02.1992 138 188 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 E 4-matic (124.230) 09.1986 - 06.1993 132 180 2960 Sedan
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL (107.041) 09.1985 - 08.1989 138 188 2960 Cabriolet
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL (107.041) 09.1985 - 08.1989 132 180 2960 Cabriolet
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 300 SL (129.060) 03.1989 - 08.1993 140 190 2960 Cabriolet
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bussi (601) 210 2.3 07.1982 - 01.1990 70 95 2298 Bussi
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bussi (601) 210 2.3 05.1989 - 02.1996 77 105 2298 Bussi
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Lava / alusta (601) 210 2.3 04.1977 - 10.1989 70 95 2298 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Lava / alusta (602) 310 2.3 01.1982 - 12.1994 70 95 2299 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Umpikori (601, 611) 210 2.3 05.1989 - 02.1996 77 105 2298 Umpikori
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Umpikori (601, 611) 210 2.3 07.1982 - 02.1996 70 95 2298 Umpikori
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Lava / alusta 410 (611.017, 611.018) 08.1982 - 06.1995 77 105 2298 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Lava / alusta 410 (611.017, 611.018) 08.1982 - 06.1995 70 95 2298 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Umpi- / ikkunakori 410 (611.067, 611.068) 08.1982 - 06.1995 77 105 2298 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Umpi- / ikkunakori 410 (611.067, 611.068) 08.1982 - 06.1995 70 95 2298 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Kippi LK 408 G, LK 409 (309.041, 309.044) 08.1982 - 09.1983 70 95 2299 Kippi
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Lava / alusta L 410 (309.000, 309.002) 08.1982 - 12.1988 70 95 2299 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Umpi- / ikkunakori L 410 (309.011, 309.012, 309.013, 309.014, 309.015,... 08.1982 - 12.1988 70 95 2299 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Lava / alusta 510 (667.001, 667.002) 04.1986 - 12.1994 70 95 2299 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Lava / alusta 510 (667.001, 667.002) 04.1986 - 12.1994 77 105 2299 Lava / alusta
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Umpi- / ikkunakori 510 (667.061, 667.062) 04.1986 - 12.1994 70 95 2299 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Umpi- / ikkunakori 510 (667.061, 667.062) 04.1986 - 12.1994 77 105 2299 Umpi- / ikkunakori
MORGAN ROADSTER Cabriolet 2.0 Plus4 01.2004 - . 106 144 1999 Cabriolet
MORRIS ITAL 1.7 07.1980 - 03.1984 58 79 1698 Sedan
MORRIS ITAL Station Wagon 1.7 07.1980 - 03.1984 58 79 1698 StW
PEUGEOT 104 0.9 10.1979 - 10.1983 33 45 954 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 0.9 10.1972 - 10.1979 34 46 954 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 09.1983 - 06.1988 32 44 954 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 07.1976 - 08.1982 42 57 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 08.1980 - 06.1988 37 50 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 1.2 08.1979 - 06.1983 42 57 1219 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 1.4 08.1979 - 06.1983 53 72 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe 0.9 09.1973 - 10.1983 33 45 954 Coupe
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe 1.1 08.1979 - 06.1983 42 57 1124 Coupe
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe 1.1 08.1979 - 06.1988 37 50 1124 Coupe
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe 1.1 08.1975 - 06.1980 49 67 1124 Coupe
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe 1.4 08.1979 - 06.1984 53 72 1360 Coupe
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.0 02.1983 - 10.1987 33 45 954 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.1 02.1983 - 10.1987 37 50 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.1 02.1983 - 10.1987 36 49 1124 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.4 02.1983 - 10.1987 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 08.1986 - 10.1987 55 75 1580 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 205 I Cabriolet (741B, 20D) 1.4 CJ 03.1988 - 05.1989 44 60 1360 Cabriolet
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1.4 10.1987 - 05.1989 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.3 11.1977 - 09.1982 44 60 1290 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.5 05.1980 - 09.1982 65 88 1472 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.5 11.1979 - 09.1982 54 73 1472 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) 1.3 08.1980 - 09.1982 44 60 1290 StW
PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 08.1980 - 09.1982 54 73 1472 StW
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.3 10.1982 - 08.1985 44 60 1290 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.5 10.1982 - 08.1985 54 73 1472 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.9 10.1982 - 08.1985 75 102 1905 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.9 11.1986 - 12.1988 72 98 1905 Sedan
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.3 10.1982 - 08.1986 44 60 1290 StW
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 10.1982 - 08.1986 54 73 1472 StW
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.5 09.1985 - 10.1986 50 68 1472 StW
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 09.1984 - 10.1987 75 102 1905 StW
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 10.1985 - 07.1989 75 102 1905 Viistoperä
PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 2.7 10.1977 - 08.1984 106 144 2664 Coupe
PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.8 GTI V6 06.1986 - 12.1993 105 143 2849 Sedan
PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.7 SL 08.1977 - 05.1983 100 136 2664 Sedan
PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.7 TI,STI 08.1977 - 05.1983 106 144 2664 Sedan
PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.8 GTI 09.1983 - 07.1987 110 150 2849 Sedan
PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 3.8 07.1989 - 03.1997 127 172 3791 Tila-auto
PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 3.8 07.1989 - 03.1997 123 167 3791 Tila-auto
PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 3.8 07.1989 - 03.1997 112 152 3791 Tila-auto
PROTON GEN 2 (CM_) 1.3 06.2004 - . 70 95 1332 Viistoperä
PROTON GEN 2 (CM_) 1.6 06.2004 - . 82 110 1597 Viistoperä
PUCH G-MODELL (W 460) 230 GE 04.1982 - 08.1992 92 125 2299 Maasturi, umpi
PUCH G-MODELL (W 461) 230 GE 06.1993 - 07.2000 92 125 2298 Maasturi, umpi
PUCH G-MODELL (W 463) 230 GE 06.1990 - 06.1993 93 126 2298 Maasturi, umpi
PUCH G-MODELL (W 463) 300 GE 06.1990 - 08.1993 125 170 2960 Maasturi, umpi
RENAULT 14 (121_) 1.2 (1210) 05.1976 - 01.1980 42 57 1218 Viistoperä
RENAULT 14 (121_) 1.2 (1210) 01.1980 - 12.1983 43 58 1218 Viistoperä
RENAULT 14 (121_) 1.4 (1212) 09.1979 - 06.1983 52 71 1360 Viistoperä
RENAULT 14 (121_) 1.4 (1213) 12.1981 - 12.1983 44 60 1360 Viistoperä
RENAULT 18 (134_) 2.0 (1343) 05.1982 - 07.1986 77 105 1995 Sedan
RENAULT 18 Variable (135_) 2.0 (1353) 10.1981 - 07.1986 77 105 1995 StW
RENAULT 18 Variable (135_) 2.0 4x4 05.1983 - 12.1986 76 104 1995 StW
RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.0 (1272) 10.1977 - 10.1980 80 109 1995 Viistoperä
RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.0 (1277) 10.1980 - 12.1983 76 103 1995 Viistoperä
RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.2 (1279) 10.1980 - 12.1983 85 116 2165 Viistoperä
RENAULT 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 05.1991 - 10.1993 78 106 1995 Sedan
RENAULT 21 Sedan (L48_) 2.0 (L48C) 03.1986 - 12.1993 88 120 1995 Sedan
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.0 (B297) 04.1984 - 12.1992 74 101 1995 Viistoperä
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29) 11.1985 - 03.1989 76 103 2165 Viistoperä
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.7 V6 Injection (B298) 04.1984 - 08.1989 104 141 2664 Viistoperä
RENAULT 30 (127_) 2.6 TS (1275) 07.1978 - 01.1984 94 128 2664 Viistoperä
RENAULT 30 (127_) 2.6 TX (1278) 10.1978 - 12.1983 105 143 2664 Viistoperä
RENAULT 5 (122_) 1.4 Alpine A5 (1223) 09.1977 - 09.1981 68 93 1397 Viistoperä
RENAULT ESPACE I (J11_) 2.0 (J/S112) 01.1988 - 12.1990 74 101 1995 Tila-auto
RENAULT ESPACE I (J11_) 2.0 (J/S112) 07.1984 - 12.1990 80 109 1995 Tila-auto
RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.0 (J636) 01.1991 - 10.1996 76 103 1995 Tila-auto
RENAULT FUEGO (136_) 2.0 TX/GTX (1363) 10.1980 - 10.1985 81 110 1995 Coupe
RENAULT MASTER I Bussi (T__) 30 2,2 08.1980 - 07.1998 67 91 2165 Bussi
RENAULT MASTER I Lava / alusta (P__) 2.2 08.1993 - 02.1998 71 97 2165 Lava / alusta
RENAULT MASTER I Umpikori (T__) 30 2,2 08.1980 - 07.1998 67 91 2165 Umpikori
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.2 (B541) 04.1992 - 07.1996 79 107 2165 Viistoperä
RENAULT TRAFIC Bussi (TXW) 2.2 06.1994 - 10.1997 74 101 2165 Bussi
RENAULT TRAFIC Bussi (TXW) 2.2 05.1989 - 06.1994 70 95 2165 Bussi
RENAULT TRAFIC Bussi (TXW) 2.2 4x4 05.1989 - 06.1994 70 95 2165 Bussi
RENAULT TRAFIC Lava / alusta (PXX) 2.2 05.1989 - 06.1994 70 95 2165 Lava / alusta
RENAULT TRAFIC Umpikori (TXX) 2.2 06.1994 - 10.1997 74 101 2165 Umpikori
RENAULT TRAFIC Umpikori (TXX) 2.2 05.1989 - 06.1994 70 95 2165 Umpikori
RENAULT TRAFIC Umpikori (TXX) 2.2 4x4 05.1989 - 06.1994 70 95 2165 Umpikori
RENAULT TRAFIC Umpikori (TXX) 2.2 4x4 06.1994 - 10.1997 74 101 2165 Umpikori
ROVER 2000-3500 Viistoperä (SD1) 2000 10.1982 - 10.1986 74 101 1994 Viistoperä
SHELBY SERIES 1 4.0 01.1998 - . 186 253 3995 Cabriolet
TALBOT SAMBA (51A) 0.9 01.1981 - 12.1985 31 42 947 Viistoperä
TALBOT SAMBA (51A) 1.1 01.1981 - 06.1986 37 50 1124 Viistoperä
TALBOT SAMBA (51A) 1.2 Rallye 01.1983 - 10.1986 65 88 1210 Viistoperä
TALBOT SAMBA (51A) 1.4 01.1981 - 06.1986 53 72 1351 Viistoperä
TALBOT SAMBA (51A) 1.4 06.1983 - 10.1986 44 60 1351 Viistoperä
TALBOT SAMBA (51A) 1.4 Rallye 01.1983 - 10.1986 58 79 1351 Viistoperä
TALBOT SAMBA Cabriolet (51E) 1.4 01.1981 - 06.1986 58 79 1351 Cabriolet
TALBOT TAGORA 2.6 08.1981 - 10.1983 122 166 2645 Sedan
TVR S 2.9 01.1988 - 12.1996 125 170 2935 Cabriolet
VOLVO 260 (P262, P264) 2.7 08.1974 - 07.1980 103 140 2664 Sedan
VOLVO 260 (P262, P264) 2.7 08.1976 - 07.1982 92 125 2664 Sedan
VOLVO 260 (P262, P264) 2.8 08.1980 - 07.1982 95 129 2849 Sedan
VOLVO 260 (P262, P264) 2.8 08.1980 - 07.1982 114 155 2849 Sedan
VOLVO 260 Coupe (P262) 2.7 08.1977 - 07.1978 103 140 2664 Coupe
VOLVO 260 StW (P265) 2.7 08.1975 - 07.1977 92 125 2664 StW
VOLVO 260 StW (P265) 2.7 07.1975 - 07.1982 103 140 2664 StW
VOLVO 260 StW (P265) 2.8 08.1980 - 07.1982 114 155 2849 StW
VOLVO 760 (704, 764) 2.8 (704) 05.1986 - 08.1991 105 143 2849 Sedan
VOLVO 760 (704, 764) 2.8 (704, 764) 08.1981 - 07.1988 115 156 2849 Sedan
VOLVO 780 2.9 08.1987 - 07.1990 108 147 2849 Coupe
VOLVO 780 2.9 08.1986 - 07.1987 115 156 2849 Coupe
VOLVO C30 1.8 10.2006 - 12.2012 92 125 1798 Viistoperä
VOLVO C30 1.8 FlexFuel 01.2007 - 12.2012 92 125 1798 Viistoperä
VOLVO C30 2.0 10.2006 - 12.2012 107 145 1999 Viistoperä
VOLVO C30 2.0 FlexFuel 01.2010 - 12.2012 107 146 1999 Viistoperä
VOLVO S40 II (MS) 1.8 04.2004 - 12.2010 92 125 1798 Sedan
VOLVO S40 II (MS) 2.0 10.2006 - 12.2012 107 146 1999 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 01.2008 - . 107 146 1999 Sedan
VOLVO S80 II (AS) 2.0 FlexFuel 01.2008 - . 107 146 1999 Sedan
VOLVO V50 (MW) 1.8 04.2004 - 12.2010 92 125 1798 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 10.2007 - 12.2011 107 145 1999 StW
VOLVO V70 III (BW) 2.0 FlexiFuel 01.2008 - 12.2011 107 146 1999 StW