Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Sytytystulppa
Osanumero : U22ESRN
Merkki : DENSO
 
Sytytystulppa Hinta 6.05 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 2-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 10
Avainväli 16
Kiristysmomentti 12
Paino [g] 30
Sytytystulppa 1-maaelektroodi
Kierre 1 19
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
NGK 5096 Sytytystulppa
2-5 5.50 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
APRILIA 8550352
HONDA ZK980001000
KAWASAKI J4520U22ESRN
KAWASAKI 920701209
SUZUKI 0948200515
SUZUKI 0948200516
YAMAHA 9470300353
YAMAHA 9470100353
YAMAHA 9470100840
YAMAHA 9470300352
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole