Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Sytytystulppa
Osanumero : W27ESRU
Merkki : DENSO
 
Sytytystulppa Hinta 2.85 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 2-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 14
Avainväli 20.6
Kiristysmomentti 22
Paino [g] 56
Sytytystulppa 1-maaelektroodi
Kierre 1 19
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
NGK 2611 Sytytystulppa
2-5 3.10 €
BOSCH 0242255502 Sytytystulppa (etuakseli molemminpuoleinen)
1-5 2.95 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AC S41XL
AC 41XL
HITACHI L42W
HONDA 9807959876
HONDA 9807959827
HONDA 9807959840
HONDA 9807959811
HONDA 9807959847
HONDA 9807959816
HÜCO L42W
KAWASAKI 920701047
KAWASAKI J4520W27ESU
KAWASAKI 920701051
KAWASAKI J4520W27ESRU
PIAGGIO P2M
PORSCHE 99917001490
PORSCHE 99917004490
SUZUKI 0948200066
SUZUKI 0948200233111
SUZUKI 09482001197
SUZUKI 0948200349
SUZUKI 0948200231
SUZUKI 0948200233
YAMAHA 9470100188
YAMAHA 9079322010
YAMAHA 9470300046
YAMAHA 947010018800
YAMAHA 9079322037
YAMAHA 9470300188
YAMAHA 9470200046
YAMAHA 9079END035
YAMAHA 9470100046
YAMAHA 9470200188
YAMAHA 9079END036
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole