Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Kiilahihna
Osanumero : 221074
Merkki : DT
 
Kiilahihna Hinta 6.90 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 174
Pituus (mm) 1400
Leveys (mm) 13
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
DAYCO 13A1400GL Kiilahihna
2-5 9.75 €
CONTITECH 13X1400 Kiilahihna
2-5 8.55 €
BOSCH 1987947668 Kiilahihna
2-5 8.45 €
GATES 6486EXL Kiilahihna
2-5 10.00 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DAF 236631
DAF 0683494
DAF 0211144
DAF 1256304
DAF 0236631
DAF 211144
IVECO 04843796
IVECO 4743015
IVECO 98465839
IVECO 81836785
IVECO 4843796
IVECO 04743015
IVECO 87800127
MAN 06580430237
MAN 06580722371
MAN 87680900225
MAN 06580732371
MERCEDESBENZ 0019972592
MERCEDESBENZ 0019975092
MERCEDESBENZ 0039974292
MERCEDESBENZ 0039974392
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000020189
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000666883
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000042347
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000767170
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000043771
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000787170
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000020188
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000049616
SCANIA 814202
VOLVO 977320
VOLVO 950861
VOLVO 958506
VOLVO 967137
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole