Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Kytkinlevy (Taka-akseli)
Osanumero : 340021
Merkki : DT
 
Kytkinlevy (Taka-akseli) Hinta 221.15 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 9620
Halkaisija (mm) 430
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
SACHS 1878004832 Kytkinlevy (Taka-akseli)
1-5 361.90 €
VALEO 807734 Kytkinlevy (Vasen)
1-5 385.00 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
IVECO 42022207
MAN 81303010220
MAN 81303010574
MAN 81303010487
MAN 81303010391
MAN 81303019505
MAN 81303010325
MAN 81303010225
MAN 81303019325
MAN 81303010217
MAN 81303010505
MAN 81303010419
MAN 81303010366
MAN 81303019407
MAN 81303010289
MAN 81303010222
MAN 81303010578
MAN 81303010501
MAN 81303010402
MAN 81303019569
MAN 81303010326
MAN 81303010256
MAN 81303019327
MAN 81303010218
MAN 81303010521
MAN 81303010441
MAN 81303010383
MAN 81303019419
MAN 81303010322
MAN 81303010223
MAN 81303010669
MAN 81303010502
MAN 81303010407
MAN 81303010327
MAN 81303010257
MAN 81303019360
MAN 81303010219
MAN 81303010569
MAN 81303010464
MAN 81303010390
MAN 81303019487
MAN 81303010323
MAN 81303010224
MAN 81303019322
MAN 81303010504
MAN 81303010408
MAN 81303010360
MAN 81303019402
MAN 81303010258
MERCEDESBENZ 0122509103
MERCEDESBENZ 0182508003
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010545038
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010244325
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010545829
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010245455
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010613657
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010452955
RENAULTTRUCKS 7421076710
RENAULTTRUCKS 5010244303
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole