Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Kytkinlevy (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : 462795
Merkki : DT
 
Kytkinlevy (Etuakseli) Hinta 123.80 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 5987
Halkaisija (mm) 380
Hammasluku 10
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
LUK 338015510 Kytkinlevy (Etuakseli)
1-5 242.60 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DAF 0740789R
DAF 751952A
DAF 661066
DAF 1395699A
DAF 1331326
DAF 0558111
DAF 740790
DAF 1347696A
DAF 0740790
DAF 751952R
DAF 740789
DAF 1395699R
DAF 1331326A
DAF 0661066
DAF 740790A
DAF 1347696R
DAF 0751952
DAF 0165497
DAF 740789A
DAF 165497
DAF 1331326R
DAF 0740789
DAF 751952
DAF 558111
DAF 1395699
DAF 0751952R
DAF 0376490
DAF 740789R
DAF 376490
DAF 1347696
IVECO 5000559741
MAN 81303010134
MERCEDESBENZ 010250000380
MERCEDESBENZ 0022509703
MERCEDESBENZ 0072501003
MERCEDESBENZ 0122506903
MERCEDESBENZ 0032500903
MERCEDESBENZ 007250100380
MERCEDESBENZ 0052504303
MERCEDESBENZ 0102500003
MERCEDESBENZ 0062509003
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000559741
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole