Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Tunnistin, kiertonopeus (1865)
Osanumero : 520145
Merkki : DT
 
Tunnistin, kiertonopeus (1865) Hinta 30.50 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 92
Pituus (mm) 1820
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
FEBIBILSTEIN 40479 ABS-anturi (1865)
2-5 34.20 €
WABCO 4410329682 ABS-anturi (0,11)
1-5 48.95 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DAF 1400071
IVECO 504013848
IVECO 5006042708
RENAULTTRUCKS 7420390737
VOLVO 20442755
VOLVO 20390737
VOLVO 3988330
VOLVO 85105502
VOLVO 20442752
VOLVO 20442753
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole