Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AM4012
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 71.45 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 305
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 198
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 17
Korkeus (mm) 471
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSSFILTERS BS01038 Ilmansuodatin
1-5 28.95 €
KNECHT LX768 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 110.65 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FIAT 70659387
GENERALMOTORS 6484980
GENERALMOTORS 91021394
GENERALMOTORS 672791
GENERALMOTORS 6486943
GENERALMOTORS 9229213
GENERALMOTORS 679487
GENERALMOTORS 9034222
GENERALMOTORS 657906
GENERALMOTORS 9232186
GENERALMOTORS 700016
GENERALMOTORS 6424935
GENERALMOTORS 9038901
GENERALMOTORS 657957
GENERALMOTORS 9396294
ISUZU 61278170312
ISUZU 61278170322
KOMATSU 6127817031
KOMATSU 6127817320
KOMATSU 6128817210
KOMATSU 6127817311
LIEBHERR 7364115
MASSEYFERGUSON 1096416M91
MASSEYFERGUSON 3072254M1
NISSAN 1654697004
SCANIA 310816
VOLVO 4785922
VOLVO 47859228
VOLVO 4789522
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
RENAULT Magnum AE 390.18 09.1996 - . 287 390 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 390.18T 09.1996 - . 287 390 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 390.19 09.1996 - . 287 390 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 390.19T 09.1996 - . 287 390 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 390.26 09.1996 - . 287 390 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.18 09.1996 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.18T 09.1996 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.19 09.1996 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.19T 09.1996 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.26 09.1996 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.26T 01.1998 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 430.26T 01.1997 - . 316 430 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 470.18 11.1996 - . 346 471 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 470.18T 11.1996 - . 346 471 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 470.19 11.1996 - . 346 471 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 470.19T 11.1996 - . 346 471 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 470.26 01.1997 - . 346 471 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 470.26T 01.1998 - . 346 471 12000
RENAULT Magnum AE 500.18 09.1990 - . 368 500 16510
RENAULT Magnum AE 500.18T 09.1990 - . 368 500 16510
RENAULT Magnum AE 500.26 09.1990 - . 368 500 16510
RENAULT Magnum AE 500.26T 09.1990 - . 368 500 16510
RENAULT Magnum AE 520.26 10.1992 - . 390 530 16510
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.18 04.1996 - . 412 560 16400
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.18T 04.1996 - . 412 560 16400
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.19 04.1996 - . 412 560 16400
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.19T 04.1996 - . 412 560 16400
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.26 04.1996 - . 412 560 16400
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.26T 01.1997 - . 412 560 16400
RENAULT Magnum AE 560.26T 01.1998 - . 412 560 16400