Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AM456
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 125.40 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Pyöreä
Korkeus (mm) 620
Halkaisija (mm) 327
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 216
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 11
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
KNECHT LX1255 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 209.80 €
HENGSTFILTER E119L74 Ilmansuodatin
1-5 133.20 €
MANNFILTER C339205 Ilmansuodatin
1-5 157.45 €
MAN 81083040061 Ilmansuodatin
1-5 454.45 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CLAAS 00773671
CLAAS 0773670
CLAAS 0773671
CLAAS 773671
DEUTZFAHR 16026336
DEUTZFAHR 12189925
IVECO 41272212
IVECO 2996156
IVECO 2991793
IVECO 2996156
LIEBHERR 571830308
LIEBHERR 7368216
MAN 81083040061
MAN 81084016082
MERCEDESBENZ 8690940003
NEWHOLLAND 89835747
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
IVECO Trakker AD 190T41 W, AT 190T41 W 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 190T41, AT 190T41 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 190T44 W, AD 190T45 W, AT 190T44 W, AD 190T45W 10.2004 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 190T44, AD 190T45, AT 190T44, AT 190T45 10.2004 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 260T41 W, AD 380T41 W, AT 260T41 W, AT 380T41 W 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 260T41, AD 380T41, AT 260T41, AT 380T41 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 260T45 W, AD 380T45 W, AT 260T45 W, AT 380T45 W 03.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 260T45, AD 380T45, AT 260T45, AT 380T45 03.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 260T50, AD 380T50, AT 260T50, AT 380T50 03.2006 - . 368 500 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 340T41 B 06.2006 - . 301 410 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 340T41, AT 340T41 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 340T41, AT 340T41 06.2006 - . 301 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 340T45 B 06.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 340T45, AD 340T45 /P, AT 340T45, AT 34T45 /P 06.2006 - . 332 450 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 340T45, AT 340T45 03.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 340T50, AT 340T50 03.2006 - . 368 500 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 380T41 W, AT 380T41 W 09.2006 - . 301 410 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 380T41, AT 380T41 09.2006 - . 301 410 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 380T45 W, AT 380T45 W 09.2006 - . 331 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 380T50, AT380T50 03.2007 - . 368 500 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 400T41 T, AT 400T41 T 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 400T41 WT, AT 400T41 WT 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 400T45 T, AT 400T45 T 03.2006 - . 331 450 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 400T45 WT, AT 400T45 WT 03.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 400T50 T, AT 400T50 T 03.2006 - . 368 500 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 410T41, AT 410T41 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 410T41, AT 410T41 06.2006 - . 301 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 410T45 W 03.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 410T45 W 07.2007 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 410T45, AT 410T45 03.2006 - . 332 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 410T45, AT 410T45 06.2006 - . 332 450 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 410T50, AT 410T50 03.2006 - . 368 500 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 410T50, AT 410T50 06.2006 - . 368 500 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 440T41 T, AT 440T41 T 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 440T45 T, AT 440T45 T 03.2006 - . 331 450 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 440T50 T, AT 440T50 T 03.2006 - . 368 500 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 720T41 T, AT 720T41 T 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 720T41 WT, AT 720T41 WT 03.2006 - . 302 410 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 720T45 T, AT 720T45 T 03.2006 - . 331 450 12880
IVECO Trakker AD 720T45 WT, AT 720T45 WT 03.2006 - . 331 450 12882
IVECO Trakker AD 720T50 T, AT 720T50 T, AT 720T50 TP 03.2006 - . 368 500 12882