Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AR230
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 6.75 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Pyöreä
Korkeus (mm) 55
Sisäläpimitta (mm) 182
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 232
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
VALEO 585632 Ilmansuodatin (Etuakseli, oikea, Alla)
2-5 9.15 €
SOFIMA S1066A Ilmansuodatin
2-5 5.65 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AC PC804
AC PC268
CITROËN 1444N3
FIAT 4370749
FIAT 5889202
FIAT 4321699
FIAT 4371572
FIAT 71736156
FIAT 4361617
FIAT 4363560
FIAT 4321698
FORD A770X9601SA
FORD A850X9601RA
FORD 5003229
FORD 5014774
GENERALMOTORS 9974375
GUELDNER AG231
HURTH 215
HURTH IIM215
LAURAK EL3120
LAURAK EL3534
SEAT XE020022203A
SEAT SE020022203A
SEAT 3940253
VAUXHALL 9974375
VW XE020022203A
VW SE020022203A
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 0.8 08.1986 - 12.1993 25 34 843 Viistoperä
SEAT MARBELLA Umpikori (028A) 0.8 01.1987 - 12.1993 25 34 843 Umpikori
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 0.9 01.1987 - 12.1993 29 40 903 Viistoperä
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 0.9 07.1997 - 10.1998 32 44 899 Viistoperä
SEAT TERRA (24) 0.9 02.1987 - 12.1996 29 40 903 StW
SEAT TERRA Umpikori (024A) 0.9 01.1987 - 12.1995 29 40 903 Umpikori
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 0.9 08.1986 - 05.1993 32 44 903 Viistoperä
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 0.9 08.1990 - 05.1993 29 40 903 Viistoperä
SEAT MARBELLA Umpikori (028A) 0.9 01.1987 - 12.1993 29 40 903 Umpikori
SEAT PANDA (141A) 0.9 10.1980 - 12.1986 31 42 903 Viistoperä
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 0.9 KAT 01.1990 - 11.1996 29 40 903 Viistoperä
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 0.9 KAT 11.1996 - 10.1998 30 41 899 Viistoperä
SEAT TERRA (24) 0.9 KAT 02.1992 - 12.1994 29 40 903 StW
SEAT TERRA Umpikori (024A) 0.9 KAT 01.1990 - 12.1995 29 40 903 Umpikori
SEAT MARBELLA Umpikori (028A) 0.9 KAT 01.1987 - 12.1993 29 40 903 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.0 01.1980 - 12.1987 37 50 1049 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147) 1.0 10.1982 - 10.1987 37 50 1036 Avolava
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.3 Mirafiori 10.1974 - 09.1981 40 54 1297 Sedan
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.3 Mirafiori 10.1974 - 12.1982 48 65 1297 Sedan
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 1.3 Mirafiori (AF) 03.1975 - 12.1978 40 54 1297 StW
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 1.3 Mirafiori (AF) 03.1975 - 03.1982 48 65 1297 StW
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.3 Super Mirafiori 03.1978 - 12.1980 57 78 1297 Sedan
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.4 Super Mirafiori 04.1981 - 12.1983 55 75 1367 Sedan
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.6 11.1976 - 12.1984 63 85 1585 Sedan
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 1.6 11.1980 - 12.1984 63 85 1585 StW
FIAT 242-SERIE Umpikori (242_) 1.6 10.1975 - 07.1982 46 63 1585 Umpikori
FIAT 242-SERIE Bussi (242_) 1.6 10.1975 - 07.1982 46 63 1585 Bussi
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.6 (S) 10.1974 - 09.1981 55 75 1585 Sedan
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 1.6 CL (AF1) 03.1975 - 12.1978 55 75 1585 StW
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.6 Super 03.1978 - 01.1984 71 97 1585 Sedan
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 1.6 Super 12.1979 - 12.1981 72 97 1585 StW
FIAT 131 (131_) 1.6 Super Mirafiori (A) 03.1979 - 03.1982 72 98 1585 Sedan
FIAT FIORINO (127) 1050 01.1980 - 12.1987 37 50 1049 Umpikori
FIAT 131 (131_) 2.0 Abarth Rally 01.1976 - 07.1980 103 140 1995 Sedan
FIAT 131 (131_) 2.0 Racing 06.1978 - 12.1981 85 115 1995 Sedan
FIAT 131 (131_) 2.0 Super 01.1981 - 12.1984 83 113 1995 Sedan
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 2.0 Super 01.1981 - 12.1984 83 113 1995 StW
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 55 1.1 01.1983 - 08.1989 40 54 1116 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 1.1 10.1982 - 12.1987 40 55 1116 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 65 1.3 01.1978 - 09.1982 48 65 1301 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 70 1.3 11.1983 - 08.1985 48 65 1301 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 70 1.3 01.1983 - 04.1985 50 68 1301 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 75 1.3 01.1981 - 09.1982 55 75 1301 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 75 1.5 01.1978 - 10.1982 55 75 1498 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 800 02.1981 - 12.1985 25 34 837 Viistoperä
FIAT RITMO Cabriolet (138_) 85 1.5 03.1983 - 12.1986 60 82 1498 Cabriolet
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 900 10.1980 - 06.1994 33 45 903 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 900 04.1992 - 12.1996 29 40 899 Viistoperä