Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : OM590
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 6.20 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Korkeus (mm) 140
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 70
Suodatintyyppi Suodatinpanos
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 33
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 33
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
-
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AC AC33D
AC AC33
AC ACD33
AC AC33A
AC X515
AC AC33B
FORD 1495705
FORD 5019419
GENERALMOTORS 7961063
GENERALMOTORS 7984342
GENERALMOTORS 6435094
GENERALMOTORS 7961072
GENERALMOTORS 7984346
GENERALMOTORS 7984262
GENERALMOTORS 6435095
GUELDNER G206
GUELDNER G955
GUELDNER G672
GUELDNER GP236
GUELDNER G696
GUELDNER AZL010
GUELDNER G203
GUELDNER G839
HONDA 13240016000
HONDA 85582151000
HONDA 13240036000
HONDA 88512151000
HONDA 13240022000
HONDA 85582153000
HURTH D5
HURTH D95
HURTH D24
INNOCENTI 38184317
ISUZU 13240022
ISUZU 85582153
ISUZU 88513107
ISUZU 9855821510
ISUZU 1520832200
ISUZU 13240016
ISUZU 85582151
ISUZU 13240036
ISUZU 88512151
LEYLAND 48G171
LEYLAND 7H16
LEYLAND 30176001
LEYLAND AMK426
LEYLAND AAK426
LEYLAND 506577
LEYLAND 101963
LEYLAND 3H1287
LEYLAND 27H1135
LEYLAND 602424
LEYLAND 48H171
LEYLAND 7H1927
LEYLAND AMK462
LEYLAND 535003
LEYLAND 11K115
LEYLAND 3H1288
LEYLAND 2H16
LEYLAND 60424
LEYLAND 8G2000
LEYLAND 55900433
LEYLAND 3H4340
LEYLAND 2H4340
LEYLAND AHK426
LEYLAND 244340
LEYLAND 60427
LEYLAND 8G4000
LEYLAND 3H1283
LEYLAND 59436
MAN 26511
MAN 49445
MASSEYFERGUSON 930049
MASSEYFERGUSON 826137M91
MASSEYFERGUSON 1801864
MASSEYFERGUSON 968614
MASSEYFERGUSON 894976M91
MASSEYFERGUSON 35290
MASSEYFERGUSON 950196
MASSEYFERGUSON 830902
MASSEYFERGUSON 707858
MASSEYFERGUSON 1881840
MASSEYFERGUSON 826137
MASSEYFERGUSON 1640704
MASSEYFERGUSON 894973
MASSEYFERGUSON 1018121
MASSEYFERGUSON 826137M1
MASSEYFERGUSON 26560077
MASSEYFERGUSON 1801716
MASSEYFERGUSON 965591
MASSEYFERGUSON 894976
MERCURY 98800038
NISSAN 1520843825
NISSAN 1520832225
NISSAN 1520932250
NISSAN 1520832250
NISSAN 1520843800
NISSAN 1520832200
PERKINS 250657
PERKINS 26540218
PERKINS 950196
RENAULTTRUCKS 0003571013
RENAULTTRUCKS 0000574002
RENAULTTRUCKS 0000950196
RENAULTTRUCKS 0122672800
RENAULTTRUCKS 0000930023
RENAULTTRUCKS 0001226727
RENAULTTRUCKS 0943235102
RENAULTTRUCKS 0000930026
RENAULTTRUCKS 0001226728
RENAULTTRUCKS 0000930028
SUNBEAM K24477
TALBOT K26290
TALBOT K10767
TALBOT K24477
VAUXHALL 6435094
VAUXHALL 7961072
VAUXHALL 7984346
VAUXHALL 6435095
VAUXHALL 7961063
VOLVO 6607485
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
AUSTI METRO 1.3 10.1980 - 04.1990 51 69 1275 Viistoperä
AUSTI METRO 1.3 10.1980 - 12.1985 52 71 1275 Viistoperä
AUSTI METRO 1.3 10.1980 - 12.1983 46 63 1275 Viistoperä
AUSTI ALLEGRO Viistoperä (ADO 67) 1.3 01.1975 - 10.1979 43 58 1275 Viistoperä
AUSTI ALLEGRO Viistoperä (ADO 67) 1.3 01.1979 - 10.1983 46 63 1275 Viistoperä
AUSTI METRO 1.3 L,HLE,S 10.1980 - 04.1990 44 60 1275 Viistoperä
AUSTI METRO 1.3 Surf (XF) 11.1985 - 04.1990 44 60 1273 Viistoperä
MG METRO 1300 05.1982 - 09.1990 54 73 1275 Viistoperä
ASTON DB6 Coupe 4.0 10.1964 - 12.1970 210 286 3995 Coupe
ASTON DB6 Coupe 4.0 10.1964 - 12.1970 243 330 3995 Coupe
ASTON DB6 Cabriolet 4.0 10.1964 - 12.1970 210 286 3995 Cabriolet
ASTON DBS Coupe 4.0 01.1966 - 12.1972 210 286 3995 Coupe