Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Öljynsuodatin
Osanumero : OP592
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Öljynsuodatin Hinta 8.95 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Pyöreä
Korkeus (mm) 203
Halkaisija (mm) 95,5
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 71
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 62
Kierrekoko UNF 1"-12
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
WIXFILTERS 51820E Öljynsuodatin
1-5 8.70 €
BOSCH 0451105067 Öljynsuodatin
2-5 8.80 €
MANNFILTER W962 Öljynsuodatin
1-5 10.85 €
HENGSTFILTER H18W01 Öljynsuodatin
1-5 11.35 €
FEBIBILSTEIN 31995 Öljynsuodatin
2-5 12.20 €
KNECHT OC60 Öljynsuodatin
1-5 13.60 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
BMW 172213312062
CATERPILLAR 5W6017
CLAAS 0013022760
CLAAS 6005025477
DAF 0671490
DAF 114786
DAF 1306549
DAF 0114786
DAF 671490
DEUTZFAHR 1173430
DEUTZFAHR 1162757
DEUTZFAHR 01181749
DEUTZFAHR 8701155447
DEUTZFAHR 1174576
DEUTZFAHR 1162921
DEUTZFAHR 01182552
DEUTZFAHR 3002261
DEUTZFAHR A15H4123
DEUTZFAHR 1174577
DEUTZFAHR 0150157520
DEUTZFAHR 1901919
DEUTZFAHR 1182552
DEUTZFAHR 1160025
DEUTZFAHR 01174421
EVOBUS 711922604
EVOBUS 8314000048
EVOBUS 8319000048
FENDT F284201310040
FIAT 61671600
FIAT 673588
FIAT 61673585
FIAT 61671160
FIAT 671160
FORD 6106841
FORD 5000859
FORD 5010664
HENSCHEL PC224
HENSCHEL L42168
HENSCHEL PC33
HENSCHEL L47033
HENSCHEL PC33MIC10
HENSCHEL PAS20
HENSCHEL PC33SM10
IVECO 1901919
IVECO 1160025
IVECO 1173430
IVECO 61671160
JOHNDEERE AZ22878
LIEBHERR 5507547
LIEBHERR 5502029
MAN 51055010002
MAN 51055010003
MASSEYFERGUSON 2998553M1
MASSEYFERGUSON 2871722M1
MASSEYFERGUSON 2871722M2
MASSEYFERGUSON 2998553
MASSEYFERGUSON 1621183
MERCEDESBENZ 0011849601
MITSUBISHI 3474000200
POCLAIN 250521
POCLAIN R1350575
POCLAIN G0250522
POCLAIN K0150521
POCLAIN 150521
POCLAIN K0850588
SAURER 4631281100
STEYR 61000070005
VOLVO 3831236
VOLVO 119935450
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 1130 TTV 01.2001 - 12.2003 92 125 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 1145 TTV 01.2001 - 12.2003 103 140 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 1160 TTV 01.2001 - 12.2003 110 150 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 120 MK2 01.1997 - 12.2001 88 120 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 135 MK2 01.1997 - 12.2001 99 135 7146
OTOKAR NAVIGO 145 S 09.2002 - . 105 143 4764
OTOKAR NAVIGO 145 S City, 145 SL 09.2002 - . 112 152 4764
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 150 MK2 01.1997 - 12.2001 110 150 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 150 MK3 01.2001 - 12.2003 110 150 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 160 MK2 01.1997 - 12.2001 118 160 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 165 MK3 01.2001 - 12.2003 118 160 7146
OTOKAR NAVIGO 165 S 09.2002 - . 121 165 4764
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 175 MK2 01.1997 - 12.2001 128 175 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 175 MK3 01.2001 - 12.2004 128 175 7146
IVECO EuroTech MP 190 E 40 /P 01.2001 - . 294 400 10300
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 200 MK2 01.1997 - 12.2001 147 200 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 200 MK3 01.2001 - 12.2003 147 200 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 230 MK2 01.1998 - 12.2001 169 230 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 230 MK3 01.2001 - 12.2003 169 230 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 260 MK2 01.1998 - 12.2001 191 260 7146
DEUTZ FAHR AGROTRON 260 MK3 01.2001 - 12.2003 191 260 7146
DAF 65 CF FA 65 CF 180 02.1998 - 12.2000 133 181 6240
DAF 65 CF FA 65 CF 210 02.1998 - 12.2000 156 212 6240
DAF 65 CF FA 65 CF 240 02.1998 - 12.2000 177 241 6240
DAF 65 CF FAV 65 CF 180 02.1998 - 12.2000 133 181 6240
DAF 65 CF FAV 65 CF 210 02.1998 - 12.2000 156 212 6240
DAF SB SB 220 03.1998 - . 213 290 11600