Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Pyöränlaakerisarja (Oikea, Taka-akseli, Vasen)
Osanumero : H20060
Merkki : KANACO
 
Pyöränlaakerisarja (Oikea, Taka-akseli, Vasen) Hinta 16.45 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Asennuspuoli Taka-akseli
Asennuspuoli Vasen
Asennuspuoli Oikea
Sisäläpimitta 1 [mm] 25
Ulkoläpimitta 1 [mm] 52
Korkeus 1 (mm) 17
Sisäläpimitta 2 [mm] 20
Ulkoläpimitta 2 [mm] 47
Korkeus 2 (mm) 15
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
FAG 713625120 Pyöränlaakerisarja (Taka-akseli)
2-5 22.15 €
BTA H20060BTA Pyöränlaakerisarja (Vasen, Oikea, Taka-akseli)
1-5 7.95 €
SNR R18452 Pyöränlaakerisarja (Taka-akseli)
2-5 20.50 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
DAEWOO 0832221166
DAEWOO 96316635
DAEWOO 47100603
DAEWOO D96316633
DAEWOO 96316633
DAEWOO 96316634
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
CHEVR MATIZ (M200, M250) 0.8 03.2005 - . 38 52 796 Viistoperä
DAEWOO MATIZ (KLYA) 0.8 09.1998 - . 38 52 796 Viistoperä
CHEVR MATIZ (M200, M250) 1.0 03.2005 - . 47 64 995 Viistoperä
DAEWOO MATIZ (KLYA) 1.0 01.2003 - . 47 64 995 Viistoperä