Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Kytkentälaite, sytytyslaite
Osanumero : IGH004H
Merkki : MOBILETRON
 
Kytkentälaite, sytytyslaite Hinta 18.15 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Lisätarvike/lisätieto Asennusmateriaalilla
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
TOPRAN 102925 Kytkentälaite, sytytyslaite
2-5 14.45 €
FEBIBILSTEIN 17192 Kytkentälaite, sytytyslaite
2-5 40.30 €
MAGNETIMARELLI 940038500010 Kytkentälaite, sytytyslaite
1-5 33.00 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AUDI 211905351B
AUDI 211905351E
AUDI 211905351
AUDI 211905351D
AUDI 211902351A
BMW 012141244089
BMW 012141244191
BMW 012141244477
BMW 012141244481
DAEWOO 96082980
DAEWOO DIMR1
GENERALMOTORS 90140187
GENERALMOTORS 90006145
GENERALMOTORS 90008145
GENERALMOTORS 90114676
KHD 1177424
OPEL 1208246
OPEL 1208033
OPEL 1208241
SAAB 9390220
SAAB 8573826
SCANIA 2573826
VOLVO 1317809
VOLVO 1389939
VW 211902351A
VW 211905351B
VW 211905351E
VW 211905351
VW 211905351D
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
VW JETTA I (16) 1.3 08.1979 - 02.1984 44 60 1272 Sedan
VW GOLF I (17) 1.3 08.1979 - 07.1983 44 60 1272 Viistoperä
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.3 08.1983 - 06.1987 40 55 1272 Viistoperä
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.3 01.1984 - 06.1987 40 55 1272 Sedan
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.3 KAT 06.1986 - 12.1992 40 55 1272 Viistoperä
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.3 KAT 06.1987 - 12.1991 40 55 1272 Sedan
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 08.1978 - 07.1986 55 75 1588 Sedan
OPEL KADETT E Viistoperä (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1.8 GSI 09.1984 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 09.1982 - 10.1988 66 90 1781 Coupe
OPEL ASCONA C Viistoperä (84_, 89_) 1.8 i 09.1982 - 08.1986 85 115 1796 Viistoperä
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S 09.1986 - 10.1991 66 90 1781 Sedan
VW PASSAT Variant (32B) 1.9 01.1981 - 07.1983 85 115 1921 StW
SAAB 90 2.0 08.1984 - 08.1987 74 100 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 CD 09.1993 - 12.1998 110 150 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9000 Viistoperä 2.0 -16 ND Turbo 09.1993 - 12.1998 110 150 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9000 Viistoperä 2.0 -16 Turbo 09.1984 - 12.1991 129 175 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9000 Viistoperä 2.0 -16 Turbo 05.1988 - 08.1993 120 163 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo 04.1985 - 12.1991 129 175 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD 09.1988 - 08.1993 120 163 1985 Sedan
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 8V Turbo 01.1988 - 12.1990 114 155 1985 Sedan
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 c 09.1979 - 12.1988 74 100 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 c 07.1982 - 12.1988 74 101 1985 Sedan
SAAB 99 2.0 GL 09.1974 - 12.1984 74 100 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9000 Viistoperä 2.0 T16 06.1989 - 10.1990 150 204 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9000 2.0 T16 06.1989 - 10.1990 150 204 1985 Sedan
SAAB 900 I Cabriolet 2.0 Turbo-16 S 11.1986 - 06.1994 129 175 1985 Cabriolet
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 2.0 Turbo-16 S 02.1984 - 12.1988 129 175 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16 S 01.1984 - 12.1988 129 175 1985 Sedan
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2.0 Turbo-16 S KAT 01.1989 - 12.1993 129 175 1985 Sedan
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 08.1984 - 12.1988 101 137 2226 Sedan
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 08.1984 - 12.1988 101 137 2226 StW
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.2 E 04.1987 - 07.1991 100 136 2226 Sedan
AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 E quattro 11.1984 - 03.1987 100 136 2226 Sedan
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.2 E quattro 04.1987 - 09.1991 100 136 2226 Sedan
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 GT 09.1984 - 10.1988 100 136 2226 Coupe
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro 08.1984 - 12.1988 101 137 2226 Sedan
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro 08.1984 - 12.1988 101 137 2226 StW
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.2 quattro 11.1988 - 07.1991 100 136 2226 Coupe