Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Sulkuhana (Vasen, Oikea)
Osanumero : PN10083
Merkki : PNEUMATICS
 
Sulkuhana (Vasen, Oikea) Hinta 10.50 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paino [g] 435.000
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
FEBIBILSTEIN 06965 Sulkuhana (Vasen, Oikea)
2-5 22.45 €
WABCO 4520021320 Sulkuhana (Vasen, Oikea)
1-5 44.80 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
BOMAG 09510019
BPW 0201190100
BPW 0243102900
DAF 882330
DAF 0882330
DAF 1229423
DAF 0883375
DAF 0108756
DAF 108756
DAIMLER 0004291031
DAIMLER 0004291431
DAIMLER 4520021070
DAIMLER A0004291431
DEUTZ 1121692
FRUEHAUF H03098901
FRUEHAUF VSY981801
GIGANT 00190122
GOLDHOFER 110267700
IVECO 01121692
IVECO 08120461
IVECO 8120461
IVECO 41035628
JOHNDEERE 2480230
KÄSSBOHRER 8283010000
KÄSSBOHRER 82830100000
KÖGEL 84498
KÖGEL 78911
LIEBHERR 502939408
LIEBHERR 511236405
MAN 81512306200
MAN 81512300009
MAN 88512306200
MAN 81512306009
MERCEDESBENZ 82830080000
MERCEDESBENZ 0004291531
OK 1042908
ORTHAUS 49530011000
RENAULT 719576
RENAULTTRUCKS 5430061070
RENAULTTRUCKS 0004290631
RENAULTTRUCKS 37535600
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000241986
RENAULTTRUCKS 0037535600
RENAULTTRUCKS 5021170150
RENAULTTRUCKS 5021172499
SCANIA 1912315
SCANIA 1738493
SCANIA 1934818
SCANIA 1894521
SCANIA 124978
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 051462
TEREX 18034140
VANHOOL 67120
VANHOOL 10558174
VOLVO 520531204B00
VOLVO 351565
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
MERCE NG 1617 CS 04.1984 - 03.1991 125 170 5960
MERCE NG 1617 S 01.1975 - 07.1985 124 168 5700
MERCE NG 1619 S 11.1974 - 12.1984 141 192 9570
MERCE NG 1622 S 05.1982 - 03.1991 159 216 10964
MERCE NG 1625 S,1625 LS 08.1973 - 09.1996 184 250 14600
MERCE NG 1625,1625 L 08.1973 - 09.1996 184 250 14600
MERCE NG 1626 S,1626 LS 08.1973 - 09.1996 188 256 12800
MERCE NG 1628 S,1628 LS 08.1973 - 09.1996 206 280 14618
MERCE NG 1632 S,1632 LS 08.1973 - 09.1996 235 320 15900
MERCE NG 1633 S,1633 LS 08.1973 - 09.1996 243 330 14600
MERCE NG 2028 LS 01.1980 - 06.1989 206 280 14618
MERCE NG 2638 S 01.1981 - 12.1986 276 375 14600
MERCE SK 3050 01.1994 - 09.1996 390 530 14618
MERCE NG 3338 01.1981 - 12.1986 260 354 14618
MERCE LP LP 911 B 01.1967 - 03.1977 124 169 5700
MERCE LP LPS 608, LPLS 608 09.1963 - 12.1984 63 85 3780
MERCE LP LPS 709, LPLS 709 09.1963 - 12.1984 63 85 3780
MERCE LP LPS 811 10.1969 - 02.1973 81 110 5675
MERCE LP LPS 813, LPLS 813 09.1963 - 12.1984 96 130 5675
MERCE LP LPS 911 B 01.1967 - 03.1977 81 110 5700
MERCE LP LPS 913 10.1969 - 12.1984 96 130 5675
MERCE O 303 O 303 01.1980 - 09.1992 160 218 10964
MERCE O 303 O 303 01.1980 - 09.1992 165 224 10964
MERCE O 303 O 303 01.1980 - 01.1989 165 225 10964
MERCE O 303 O 303 01.1980 - 09.1987 206 280 14618
MERCE O 303 O 303 01.1980 - 09.1992 165 224 10964
MERCE O 303 O 303 01.1980 - 09.1987 206 280 14618
MERCE O 305 O 305 ST 01.1969 - 05.1973 125 170 8720
MERCE O 305 O 305 ST 01.1970 - 05.1973 141 192 8720
MERCE O 309 O 309 D 01.1970 - 02.1989 63 85 3780
MERCE O 405 O 405 G,O 405 GN,O 405 GTD 11.1985 - . 184 250 11967
MERCE O 405 O 405 G,O 405 GN,O 405 GTD, O405 GNTD, O 405 GNDE 09.1991 - . 220 299 11967
MERCE O 405 O 405 ST 11.1985 - . 206 280 11967
MERCE O 405 O 405 ST,O 405 N 12.1984 - . 157 214 11967
MERCE O 405 O 405 ST,O 405 N 11.1985 - . 184 250 11967
MERCE O 405 O 405 ST,O 405 N 11.1991 - . 220 299 11967