Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
ABS-liitoskaapeli (3000)
Osanumero : PNA0031
Merkki : PNEUMATICS
 
ABS-liitoskaapeli (3000) Hinta 11.65 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus (mm) 2300
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
WABCO 4497120230 ABS-liitoskaapeli (3000)
1-5 19.00 €
FEBIBILSTEIN 45452 ABS-liitoskaapeli (3000)
2-5 29.15 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FRUEHAUF M058431
FRUEHAUF MO5843101
IVECO 9449712023
KÖGEL 341981
LIEBHERR 10010261
NEOPLAN 07173023
RENAULT 5021170142
SCANIA 1788951
SOLARIS 1102905320
VOLVO WA4497120230
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
Kohteita ei ole