Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
Osanumero : 02IV020
Merkki : SBP
 
Jarrulevy (Etuakseli) Hinta 133.15 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Paksuus (mm) 151
Jarrulevyn paksuus (mm) 45
Reikien määrä 8
Vähimmäispaksuus (mm) 38
Asennuspuoli Etuakseli
Reikäympyrä-Ø [mm] 275
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 377
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
FEBIBILSTEIN 29162 Jarrulevy (Etuakseli)
2-5 213.60 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
IVECO 2992291
IVECO 002992291
IVECO 2992291
IVECO 007187712
IVECO 7187712
IVECO 02992291
IVECO 7189858
IVECO 07187712
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18 tector 09.2000 - . 134 181 5880
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 24 tector, 150 E 25 tector 09.2000 - . 185 252 5880
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 28 tector 09.2000 - . 205 279 5880
IVECO EuroCargo 320 E 28 T tector 09.2000 - . 202 275 5880