Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : S3265A
Merkki : SOFIMA
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 15.60 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus (mm) 378
Leveys (mm) 150
Korkeus (mm) 53
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
UFI 3026500 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 12.60 €
BLUEPRINT ADL142204 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 8.55 €
FILTRON AP0927 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 12.65 €
MANNFILTER C38771 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 19.00 €
BOSCH F026400002 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 17.30 €
PURFLUX A1227 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 18.15 €
KNECHT LX1920 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 18.35 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FIAT 71773165
FIAT 55183265
FIAT 51775324
FIAT 55193849
FIAT 51924761
FORD 1706918
FORD 9S519601B1A
GENERALMOTORS 95513354
GENERALMOTORS 51924761
OPEL 834732
TATATELCO 570309130108
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
OPEL COMBO Umpi- / ikkunakori (X12) 1.3 CDTI 02.2012 - . 66 90 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
OPEL COMBO Tour (X12) 1.3 CDTI 02.2012 - . 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT STRADA Avolava (178E) 1.3 D Multijet 05.2006 - . 62 85 1248 Avolava
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 62 84 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - 01.2010 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT PUNTO Van (188AX) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2005 - 10.2009 55 75 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2003 - . 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 06.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 07.2008 - . 51 69 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 04.2010 - . 62 84 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 06.2009 - . 56 76 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2005 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT 500 (312) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2007 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.3 D Multijet 06.2007 - . 66 90 1248 Sedan
FIAT FIORINO Umpi- / ikkunakori (225) 1.3 D Multijet 11.2007 - . 55 75 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 01.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 03.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2009 - 02.2012 62 84 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 07.2008 - 02.2012 51 69 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2009 - 02.2012 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2009 - 02.2012 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT 500 C (312) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2009 - . 55 75 1248 Cabriolet
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (263_, 152) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Umpi- / ikkunakori (263) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet 04.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet 01.2010 - 02.2012 66 90 1248 Umpikori
FIAT DOBLO Lava / alusta (263) 1.3 D Multijet 02.2010 - . 66 90 1248 Lava / alusta
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2006 - 12.2011 55 75 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2006 - 12.2011 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet 05.2007 - 12.2011 77 105 1248 Viistoperä
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet 10.2004 - 09.2012 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet 09.2006 - 09.2012 66 90 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 10.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 01.2006 - . 55 75 1248 Umpikori
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 10.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Umpikori
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 JTD 05.2005 - . 55 75 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT PUNTO Van (188AX) 1.3 JTD 06.2003 - 10.2005 51 69 1248 Umpikori
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 JTD 01.2004 - . 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 JTD 10.2003 - 12.2011 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT PUNTO (188) 1.3 JTD 16V 06.2003 - . 51 70 1248 Viistoperä
FIAT DOBLO Tila-auto (223, 119) 1.3 JTD 16V 12.2004 - 05.2005 51 70 1248 Tila-auto
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V 05.2004 - 12.2006 51 70 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet 08.2006 - . 62 84 1248 Umpi- / ikkunakori
ALFA MITO (955) 1.3 MultiJet 09.2008 - . 66 90 1248 Viistoperä
FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 TDCi 10.2008 - . 55 75 1248 Viistoperä