Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : S5810A
Merkki : SOFIMA
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 13.50 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus (mm) 302
Leveys (mm) 171
Korkeus (mm) 34
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
FILTRON AP024 Ilmansuodatin
2-5 12.50 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
FIAT 71736130
FIAT 5983859
FIAT 0060538903
FIAT 82392556
FIAT 701674
FIAT 71736149
FIAT 60538903
FIAT 0060538923
FIAT 82392557
FIAT 705111
FIAT 71736154
FIAT 60538923
FIAT 0060570436
FIAT 7053172
FIAT 82372779
FIAT 60570436
FORD 5017008
FORD 5017643
FORD 900X9601TA
FORD 5025066
GENERALMOTORS 25062500
GENERALMOTORS 93892081
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.1 (831AB.015) 01.1986 - 12.1990 47 64 1116 Viistoperä
ALFA ARNA (920) 1.3 01.1985 - 12.1986 58 79 1351 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.3 09.1983 - 08.1992 58 79 1301 Viistoperä
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.3 01.1983 - 02.1992 58 79 1301 Sedan
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.3 (831AB.011) 09.1979 - 08.1992 55 75 1301 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.3 (902.A0) 09.1976 - 12.1981 55 76 1286 Coupe
ALFA 33 (905) 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) 10.1984 - 12.1989 63 86 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD (901) 1.3 ti (901.G0) 09.1977 - 09.1984 55 75 1286 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD (901) 1.3 ti (901.G4) 03.1980 - 12.1984 63 86 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA ARNA (920) 1.3 TI (920.A1B) 03.1983 - 12.1986 63 86 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.4 01.1984 - 12.1988 66 90 1351 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.4 07.1979 - 12.1989 63 85 1351 Coupe
ALFA 145 (930) 1.4 i.e. 07.1994 - 12.1996 66 90 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.4 i.e. 06.1991 - 09.1994 65 88 1351 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.4 i.e. 06.1991 - 09.1994 66 90 1351 StW
ALFA 146 (930) 1.4 i.e. 12.1994 - 12.1996 66 90 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) 06.1991 - 09.1994 65 88 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) 06.1991 - 09.1994 66 90 1351 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 05.1983 - 12.1993 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.5 01.1990 - 04.1993 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 12.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 12.1986 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1987 70 95 1490 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 01.1983 - 12.1987 77 105 1490 Coupe
ALFA ARNA (920) 1.5 01.1985 - 12.1986 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.5 09.1985 - 02.1992 55 75 1498 Sedan
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.5 08.1986 - 02.1992 59 80 1498 Sedan
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.5 (831AB.025) 09.1979 - 12.1992 63 86 1498 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 (902.A1) 05.1978 - 12.1981 61 83 1490 Coupe
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 (902.A5) 07.1979 - 01.1987 70 95 1490 Coupe
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 12.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 09.1984 - 12.1987 70 95 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 75 102 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) 01.1984 - 12.1989 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) 09.1986 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) 12.1986 - 03.1989 77 105 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.5 i.e 01.1990 - 09.1994 71 97 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.5 i.e 01.1990 - 09.1994 71 97 1490 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.5 i.e. (907A2A) 07.1990 - 08.1991 74 101 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 06.1984 - 12.1989 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD (901) 1.5 ti 03.1980 - 12.1984 70 95 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD (901) 1.5 ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1) 01.1979 - 09.1984 61 83 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD (901) 1.5 ti Sprint 01.1983 - 12.1984 77 105 1490 Viistoperä
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 Veloce 01.1980 - 12.1987 75 102 1490 Coupe
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.6 01.1983 - 04.1986 77 105 1585 Sedan
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.6 08.1986 - 02.1992 73 99 1585 Sedan
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 GT 11.1982 - 04.1986 77 105 1585 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.010) 05.1987 - 08.1992 66 90 1585 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.016) 08.1986 - 08.1988 80 109 1585 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo 10.1983 - 12.1986 96 131 1585 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo 08.1986 - 05.1993 122 166 1585 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020) 08.1986 - 08.1988 103 140 1585 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020S) 04.1987 - 03.1989 97 132 1585 Viistoperä
ALFA 145 (930) 1.6 i.e. 10.1994 - 12.1996 76 103 1596 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.6 i.e. 12.1994 - 12.1996 76 103 1596 Viistoperä
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.6 i.e. 05.1986 - 12.1989 80 108 1585 Sedan
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.6 i.e. Super 05.1987 - 12.1989 66 90 1585 Sedan
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 01.1986 - 12.1989 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 01.1986 - 12.1989 87 118 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.7 03.1988 - 12.1989 87 118 1712 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.7 03.1987 - 12.1989 87 118 1712 Coupe
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 01.1990 - 03.1992 101 137 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1B) 01.1990 - 03.1992 101 137 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1C) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V (907.A1C) 01.1990 - 03.1992 97 132 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V (907.B1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 97 132 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V (907.B1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G) 01.1990 - 09.1994 97 132 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H) 01.1990 - 03.1992 97 132 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H) 01.1990 - 09.1994 95 129 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F) 01.1990 - 09.1994 101 137 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.7 i.e. 09.1988 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 StW
ALFA ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.7 i.e. 10.1987 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 Coupe
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D) 09.1988 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) 01.1990 - 09.1994 79 107 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) 04.1992 - 09.1994 77 105 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) 01.1990 - 03.1992 79 107 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) 04.1992 - 09.1994 77 105 1712 StW
ALFA 145 (930) 1.7 i.e. 16V 10.1994 - 12.1996 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 146 (930) 1.7 i.e. 16V 12.1994 - 12.1996 95 129 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 01.1990 - 03.1992 79 107 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 09.1988 - 12.1989 77 105 1712 StW
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E) 01.1990 - 03.1992 79 107 1712 StW
ALFA 33 (905) 1.7 QV (905.A3) 03.1988 - 12.1989 84 114 1712 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 (905) 1.8 TD 01.1986 - 06.1990 54 73 1779 Viistoperä
ALFA 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.8 TD 01.1986 - 12.1989 62 84 1779 StW
ALFA 33 (907A) 1.8 TD (907A5) 07.1990 - 09.1994 62 84 1779 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 16V HF Evo Integrale (831AB.027) 06.1993 - 01.1994 155 211 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 16V HF Integrale (831AB.026) 03.1989 - 09.1991 144 196 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.019) 11.1986 - 08.1988 122 166 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024) 10.1987 - 02.1989 133 181 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028) 12.1986 - 12.1992 130 177 1995 Viistoperä
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 2.0 i.e. Neliveto 04.1986 - 12.1989 85 115 1995 Sedan